mammonajumalan |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
+ jumala |
Noun, Singular Genitive |
|
Noun, Singular Nominative |
||
+ mon |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
+ aju |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
+ malka |
Noun, Singular Genitive |
|
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
mammona |
mammonat |
Par |
-ta |
mammonaa |
mammonoita / mammonia |
Gen |
-n |
mammonan |
mammonoitten / mammonoiden / mammonien |
Ill |
mihin |
mammonaan |
mammonoihin / mammoniin |
Ine |
-ssa |
mammonassa |
mammonoissa / mammonissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mammonasta |
mammonoista / mammonista |
All |
-lle |
mammonalle |
mammonoille / mammonille |
Ade |
-lla |
mammonalla |
mammonoilla / mammonilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mammonalta |
mammonoilta / mammonilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mammonaksi |
mammonoiksi / mammoniksi |
Ess |
-na |
mammonana |
mammonoina / mammonina |
Abe |
-tta |
mammonatta |
mammonoitta / mammonitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mammonoine / mammonine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
mammonoin / mammonin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
mammona
mammonat
Par
-ta
mammonaa
mammonoita / mammonia
Gen
-n
mammonan
mammonoitten / mammonoiden / mammonien
Ill
mihin
mammonaan
mammonoihin / mammoniin
Ine
-ssa
mammonassa
mammonoissa / mammonissa
Ela
-sta
mammonasta
mammonoista / mammonista
All
-lle
mammonalle
mammonoille / mammonille
Ade
-lla
mammonalla
mammonoilla / mammonilla
Abl
-lta
mammonalta
mammonoilta / mammonilta
Tra
-ksi
mammonaksi
mammonoiksi / mammoniksi
Ess
-na
mammonana
mammonoina / mammonina
Abe
-tta
mammonatta
mammonoitta / mammonitta
Com
-ne
-
mammonoine / mammonine
Ins
-in
-
mammonoin / mammonin
| lucre | mammona, voitto, raha, hyöty |
| mammon | mammona |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
Par |
-ta |
mammonaa |
mammonoita |
mammonaa |
mammonoita |
mammonaa |
mammonoita |
Gen |
-n |
mammona |
mammonoitte |
mammona |
mammonoitte |
mammona |
mammonoitte |
Ill |
mihin |
mammonaa |
mammonoihi |
mammonaa |
mammonoihi |
mammonaa |
mammonoihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
mammonassa |
mammonoissa |
mammonassa |
mammonoissa |
mammonassa |
mammonoissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mammonasta |
mammonoista |
mammonasta |
mammonoista |
mammonasta |
mammonoista |
All |
-lle |
mammonalle |
mammonoille |
mammonalle |
mammonoille |
mammonalle |
mammonoille |
Ade |
-lla |
mammonalla |
mammonoilla |
mammonalla |
mammonoilla |
mammonalla |
mammonoilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mammonalta |
mammonoilta |
mammonalta |
mammonoilta |
mammonalta |
mammonoilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mammonakse |
mammonoikse |
mammonakse |
mammonoikse |
mammonakse |
mammonoiks |
Ess |
-na |
mammonana |
mammonoina |
mammonana |
mammonoina |
mammonana |
mammonoina |
Abe |
-tta |
mammonatta |
mammonoitta |
mammonatta |
mammonoitta |
mammonatta |
mammonoitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mammonoine |
- |
mammonoine |
- |
mammonoin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammona
Par
-ta
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonoita
mammonoita
mammonoita
Gen
-n
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammonoitte
mammonoitte
mammonoitte
Ill
mihin
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonoihi
mammonoihi
mammonoihi
Ine
-ssa
mammonassa
mammonassa
mammonassa
mammonoissa
mammonoissa
mammonoissa
Ela
-sta
mammonasta
mammonasta
mammonasta
mammonoista
mammonoista
mammonoista
All
-lle
mammonalle
mammonalle
mammonalle
mammonoille
mammonoille
mammonoille
Ade
-lla
mammonalla
mammonalla
mammonalla
mammonoilla
mammonoilla
mammonoilla
Abl
-lta
mammonalta
mammonalta
mammonalta
mammonoilta
mammonoilta
mammonoilta
Tra
-ksi
mammonakse
mammonakse
mammonakse
mammonoikse
mammonoikse
mammonoiks
Ess
-na
mammonana
mammonana
mammonana
mammonoina
mammonoina
mammonoina
Abe
-tta
mammonatta
mammonatta
mammonatta
mammonoitta
mammonoitta
mammonoitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
mammonoine
mammonoine
mammonoin
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
mammona |
Par |
-ta |
mammonaa |
mammonoita |
mammonaa |
mammonoita |
mammonaa |
mammonoita |
Gen |
-n |
mammona |
mammonoitte |
mammona |
mammonoitte |
mammona |
mammonoitte |
Ill |
mihin |
mammonaa |
mammonoihi |
mammonaa |
mammonoihi |
mammonaa |
mammonoihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
mammonassa |
mammonoissa |
mammonassa |
mammonoissa |
mammonassa |
mammonoissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mammonasta |
mammonoista |
mammonasta |
mammonoista |
mammonasta |
mammonoista |
All |
-lle |
mammonalle |
mammonoille |
mammonalle |
mammonoille |
mammonalle |
mammonoille |
Ade |
-lla |
mammonalla |
mammonoilla |
mammonalla |
mammonoilla |
mammonalla |
mammonoilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mammonalta |
mammonoilta |
mammonalta |
mammonoilta |
mammonalta |
mammonoilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mammonakse |
mammonoikse |
mammonakse |
mammonoikse |
mammonakse |
mammonoiks |
Ess |
-na |
mammonana |
mammonoina |
mammonana |
mammonoina |
mammonana |
mammonoina |
Abe |
-tta |
mammonatta |
mammonoitta |
mammonatta |
mammonoitta |
mammonatta |
mammonoitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mammonoine |
- |
mammonoine |
- |
mammonoin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammona
Par
-ta
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonoita
mammonoita
mammonoita
Gen
-n
mammona
mammona
mammona
mammonoitte
mammonoitte
mammonoitte
Ill
mihin
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonaa
mammonoihi
mammonoihi
mammonoihi
Ine
-ssa
mammonassa
mammonassa
mammonassa
mammonoissa
mammonoissa
mammonoissa
Ela
-sta
mammonasta
mammonasta
mammonasta
mammonoista
mammonoista
mammonoista
All
-lle
mammonalle
mammonalle
mammonalle
mammonoille
mammonoille
mammonoille
Ade
-lla
mammonalla
mammonalla
mammonalla
mammonoilla
mammonoilla
mammonoilla
Abl
-lta
mammonalta
mammonalta
mammonalta
mammonoilta
mammonoilta
mammonoilta
Tra
-ksi
mammonakse
mammonakse
mammonakse
mammonoikse
mammonoikse
mammonoiks
Ess
-na
mammonana
mammonana
mammonana
mammonoina
mammonoina
mammonoina
Abe
-tta
mammonatta
mammonatta
mammonatta
mammonoitta
mammonoitta
mammonoitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
mammonoine
mammonoine
mammonoin
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
jumala / jumal |
jumalat |
Par |
-ta |
jumalaa / jumalata |
jumalia |
Gen |
-n |
jumalan |
jumalien / jumalten |
Ill |
mihin |
jumalaan |
jumaliin |
Ine |
-ssa |
jumalassa |
jumalissa |
Ela |
-sta |
jumalasta |
jumalista |
All |
-lle |
jumalalle |
jumalille |
Ade |
-lla |
jumalalla |
jumalilla |
Abl |
-lta |
jumalalta |
jumalilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
jumalaksi |
jumaliksi |
Ess |
-na |
jumalana |
jumalina |
Abe |
-tta |
jumalatta |
jumalitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
jumaline |
Ins |
-in |
- |
jumalin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
jumala / jumal
jumalat
Par
-ta
jumalaa / jumalata
jumalia
Gen
-n
jumalan
jumalien / jumalten
Ill
mihin
jumalaan
jumaliin
Ine
-ssa
jumalassa
jumalissa
Ela
-sta
jumalasta
jumalista
All
-lle
jumalalle
jumalille
Ade
-lla
jumalalla
jumalilla
Abl
-lta
jumalalta
jumalilta
Tra
-ksi
jumalaksi
jumaliksi
Ess
-na
jumalana
jumalina
Abe
-tta
jumalatta
jumalitta
Com
-ne
-
jumaline
Ins
-in
-
jumalin
| God | jumala |
| deity | jumaluus, jumala, jumalolento |
| divinity | jumaluus, jumalallisuus, jumala, jumalolento, jumaluusoppi, teologia |
| God | |
| the Lord |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
Par |
-ta |
jumalaa |
jumalia |
jumalaa |
jumalia |
jumalaa |
jumalia |
Gen |
-n |
jumala |
jumalie |
jumala |
jumalie |
jumala |
jumalie |
Ill |
mihin |
jumalaa |
jumalii |
jumalaa |
jumalii |
jumalaa |
jumalii |
Ine |
-ssa |
jumalassa |
jumalissa |
jumalassa |
jumalissa |
jumalassa |
jumalissa |
Ela |
-sta |
jumalasta |
jumalista |
jumalasta |
jumalista |
jumalasta |
jumalista |
All |
-lle |
jumalalle |
jumalille |
jumalalle |
jumalille |
jumalalle |
jumalille |
Ade |
-lla |
jumalalla |
jumalilla |
jumalalla |
jumalilla |
jumalalla |
jumalilla |
Abl |
-lta |
jumalalta |
jumalilta |
jumalalta |
jumalilta |
jumalalta |
jumalilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
jumalakse |
jumalikse |
jumalakse |
jumalikse |
jumalakse |
jumalikse |
Ess |
-na |
jumalana |
jumalina |
jumalana |
jumalina |
jumalana |
jumalina |
Abe |
-tta |
jumalatta |
jumalitta |
jumalatta |
jumalitta |
jumalatta |
jumalitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
jumaline |
- |
jumaline |
- |
jumaline |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumala
Par
-ta
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalia
jumalia
jumalia
Gen
-n
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumalie
jumalie
jumalie
Ill
mihin
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalii
jumalii
jumalii
Ine
-ssa
jumalassa
jumalassa
jumalassa
jumalissa
jumalissa
jumalissa
Ela
-sta
jumalasta
jumalasta
jumalasta
jumalista
jumalista
jumalista
All
-lle
jumalalle
jumalalle
jumalalle
jumalille
jumalille
jumalille
Ade
-lla
jumalalla
jumalalla
jumalalla
jumalilla
jumalilla
jumalilla
Abl
-lta
jumalalta
jumalalta
jumalalta
jumalilta
jumalilta
jumalilta
Tra
-ksi
jumalakse
jumalakse
jumalakse
jumalikse
jumalikse
jumalikse
Ess
-na
jumalana
jumalana
jumalana
jumalina
jumalina
jumalina
Abe
-tta
jumalatta
jumalatta
jumalatta
jumalitta
jumalitta
jumalitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
jumaline
jumaline
jumaline
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
jumala |
Par |
-ta |
jumalaa |
jumalia |
jumalaa |
jumalia |
jumalaa |
jumalia |
Gen |
-n |
jumala |
jumalie |
jumala |
jumalie |
jumala |
jumalie |
Ill |
mihin |
jumalaa |
jumalii |
jumalaa |
jumalii |
jumalaa |
jumalii |
Ine |
-ssa |
jumalassa |
jumalissa |
jumalassa |
jumalissa |
jumalassa |
jumalissa |
Ela |
-sta |
jumalasta |
jumalista |
jumalasta |
jumalista |
jumalasta |
jumalista |
All |
-lle |
jumalalle |
jumalille |
jumalalle |
jumalille |
jumalalle |
jumalille |
Ade |
-lla |
jumalalla |
jumalilla |
jumalalla |
jumalilla |
jumalalla |
jumalilla |
Abl |
-lta |
jumalalta |
jumalilta |
jumalalta |
jumalilta |
jumalalta |
jumalilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
jumalakse |
jumalikse |
jumalakse |
jumalikse |
jumalakse |
jumalikse |
Ess |
-na |
jumalana |
jumalina |
jumalana |
jumalina |
jumalana |
jumalina |
Abe |
-tta |
jumalatta |
jumalitta |
jumalatta |
jumalitta |
jumalatta |
jumalitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
jumaline |
- |
jumaline |
- |
jumaline |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumala
Par
-ta
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalia
jumalia
jumalia
Gen
-n
jumala
jumala
jumala
jumalie
jumalie
jumalie
Ill
mihin
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalaa
jumalii
jumalii
jumalii
Ine
-ssa
jumalassa
jumalassa
jumalassa
jumalissa
jumalissa
jumalissa
Ela
-sta
jumalasta
jumalasta
jumalasta
jumalista
jumalista
jumalista
All
-lle
jumalalle
jumalalle
jumalalle
jumalille
jumalille
jumalille
Ade
-lla
jumalalla
jumalalla
jumalalla
jumalilla
jumalilla
jumalilla
Abl
-lta
jumalalta
jumalalta
jumalalta
jumalilta
jumalilta
jumalilta
Tra
-ksi
jumalakse
jumalakse
jumalakse
jumalikse
jumalikse
jumalikse
Ess
-na
jumalana
jumalana
jumalana
jumalina
jumalina
jumalina
Abe
-tta
jumalatta
jumalatta
jumalatta
jumalitta
jumalitta
jumalitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
jumaline
jumaline
jumaline
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
mam |
mamit |
Par |
-ta |
mamia |
mameja |
Gen |
-n |
mamin |
mamien |
Ill |
mihin |
mamiin |
mameihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
mamissa |
mameissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mamista |
mameista |
All |
-lle |
mamille |
mameille |
Ade |
-lla |
mamilla |
mameilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mamilta |
mameilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mamiksi |
mameiksi |
Ess |
-na |
mamina |
mameina |
Abe |
-tta |
mamitta |
mameitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mameine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
mamein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
mam
mamit
Par
-ta
mamia
mameja
Gen
-n
mamin
mamien
Ill
mihin
mamiin
mameihin
Ine
-ssa
mamissa
mameissa
Ela
-sta
mamista
mameista
All
-lle
mamille
mameille
Ade
-lla
mamilla
mameilla
Abl
-lta
mamilta
mameilta
Tra
-ksi
mamiksi
mameiksi
Ess
-na
mamina
mameina
Abe
-tta
mamitta
mameitta
Com
-ne
-
mameine
Ins
-in
-
mamein
| mam | |
| The MAM | |
| mâm |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
mami |
mami |
mami |
mami |
mami |
mami |
Par |
-ta |
mamia |
mameja |
mamia |
mameja |
mamia |
mameja |
Gen |
-n |
mami |
mamie |
mami |
mamie |
mami |
mamie |
Ill |
mihin |
mamii |
mameihi |
mamii |
mameihi |
mamii |
mameihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
mamissa |
mameissa |
mamissa |
mameissa |
mamissa |
mameissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mamista |
mameista |
mamista |
mameista |
mamista |
mameista |
All |
-lle |
mamille |
mameille |
mamille |
mameille |
mamille |
mameille |
Ade |
-lla |
mamilla |
mameilla |
mamilla |
mameilla |
mamilla |
mameilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mamilta |
mameilta |
mamilta |
mameilta |
mamilta |
mameilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mamikse |
mameikse |
mamikse |
mameikse |
mamikse |
mameikse |
Ess |
-na |
mamina |
mameina |
mamina |
mameina |
mamina |
mameina |
Abe |
-tta |
mamitta |
mameitta |
mamitta |
mameitta |
mamitta |
mameitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mameine |
- |
mameine |
- |
mameine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
mami
mami
mami
mami
mami
mami
Par
-ta
mamia
mamia
mamia
mameja
mameja
mameja
Gen
-n
mami
mami
mami
mamie
mamie
mamie
Ill
mihin
mamii
mamii
mamii
mameihi
mameihi
mameihi
Ine
-ssa
mamissa
mamissa
mamissa
mameissa
mameissa
mameissa
Ela
-sta
mamista
mamista
mamista
mameista
mameista
mameista
All
-lle
mamille
mamille
mamille
mameille
mameille
mameille
Ade
-lla
mamilla
mamilla
mamilla
mameilla
mameilla
mameilla
Abl
-lta
mamilta
mamilta
mamilta
mameilta
mameilta
mameilta
Tra
-ksi
mamikse
mamikse
mamikse
mameikse
mameikse
mameikse
Ess
-na
mamina
mamina
mamina
mameina
mameina
mameina
Abe
-tta
mamitta
mamitta
mamitta
mameitta
mameitta
mameitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
mameine
mameine
mameine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
mami |
mami |
mami |
mami |
mami |
mami |
Par |
-ta |
mamia |
mameja |
mamia |
mameja |
mamia |
mameja |
Gen |
-n |
mami |
mamie |
mami |
mamie |
mami |
mamie |
Ill |
mihin |
mamii |
mameihi |
mamii |
mameihi |
mamii |
mameihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
mamissa |
mameissa |
mamissa |
mameissa |
mamissa |
mameissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mamista |
mameista |
mamista |
mameista |
mamista |
mameista |
All |
-lle |
mamille |
mameille |
mamille |
mameille |
mamille |
mameille |
Ade |
-lla |
mamilla |
mameilla |
mamilla |
mameilla |
mamilla |
mameilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mamilta |
mameilta |
mamilta |
mameilta |
mamilta |
mameilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mamikse |
mameikse |
mamikse |
mameikse |
mamikse |
mameikse |
Ess |
-na |
mamina |
mameina |
mamina |
mameina |
mamina |
mameina |
Abe |
-tta |
mamitta |
mameitta |
mamitta |
mameitta |
mamitta |
mameitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mameine |
- |
mameine |
- |
mameine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
mami
mami
mami
mami
mami
mami
Par
-ta
mamia
mamia
mamia
mameja
mameja
mameja
Gen
-n
mami
mami
mami
mamie
mamie
mamie
Ill
mihin
mamii
mamii
mamii
mameihi
mameihi
mameihi
Ine
-ssa
mamissa
mamissa
mamissa
mameissa
mameissa
mameissa
Ela
-sta
mamista
mamista
mamista
mameista
mameista
mameista
All
-lle
mamille
mamille
mamille
mameille
mameille
mameille
Ade
-lla
mamilla
mamilla
mamilla
mameilla
mameilla
mameilla
Abl
-lta
mamilta
mamilta
mamilta
mameilta
mameilta
mameilta
Tra
-ksi
mamikse
mamikse
mamikse
mameikse
mameikse
mameikse
Ess
-na
mamina
mamina
mamina
mameina
mameina
mameina
Abe
-tta
mamitta
mamitta
mamitta
mameitta
mameitta
mameitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
mameine
mameine
mameine
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
mon |
monit |
Par |
-ta |
monia |
moneja |
Gen |
-n |
monin |
monien |
Ill |
mihin |
moniin |
moneihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
monissa |
moneissa |
Ela |
-sta |
monista |
moneista |
All |
-lle |
monille |
moneille |
Ade |
-lla |
monilla |
moneilla |
Abl |
-lta |
monilta |
moneilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
moniksi |
moneiksi |
Ess |
-na |
monina |
moneina |
Abe |
-tta |
monitta |
moneitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
moneine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
monein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
mon
monit
Par
-ta
monia
moneja
Gen
-n
monin
monien
Ill
mihin
moniin
moneihin
Ine
-ssa
monissa
moneissa
Ela
-sta
monista
moneista
All
-lle
monille
moneille
Ade
-lla
monilla
moneilla
Abl
-lta
monilta
moneilta
Tra
-ksi
moniksi
moneiksi
Ess
-na
monina
moneina
Abe
-tta
monitta
moneitta
Com
-ne
-
moneine
Ins
-in
-
monein
| mon | |
| pl | |
| the Mon | |
| from MON |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
moni |
moni |
moni |
moni |
moni |
moni |
Par |
-ta |
monia |
moneja |
monia |
moneja |
monia |
moneja |
Gen |
-n |
moni |
monie |
moni |
monie |
moni |
monie |
Ill |
mihin |
monii |
moneihi |
monii |
moneihi |
monii |
moneihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
monissa |
moneissa |
monissa |
moneissa |
monissa |
moneissa |
Ela |
-sta |
monista |
moneista |
monista |
moneista |
monista |
moneista |
All |
-lle |
monille |
moneille |
monille |
moneille |
monille |
moneille |
Ade |
-lla |
monilla |
moneilla |
monilla |
moneilla |
monilla |
moneilla |
Abl |
-lta |
monilta |
moneilta |
monilta |
moneilta |
monilta |
moneilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
monikse |
moneikse |
monikse |
moneikse |
monikse |
moneikse |
Ess |
-na |
monina |
moneina |
monina |
moneina |
monina |
moneina |
Abe |
-tta |
monitta |
moneitta |
monitta |
moneitta |
monitta |
moneitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
moneine |
- |
moneine |
- |
moneine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
moni
moni
moni
moni
moni
moni
Par
-ta
monia
monia
monia
moneja
moneja
moneja
Gen
-n
moni
moni
moni
monie
monie
monie
Ill
mihin
monii
monii
monii
moneihi
moneihi
moneihi
Ine
-ssa
monissa
monissa
monissa
moneissa
moneissa
moneissa
Ela
-sta
monista
monista
monista
moneista
moneista
moneista
All
-lle
monille
monille
monille
moneille
moneille
moneille
Ade
-lla
monilla
monilla
monilla
moneilla
moneilla
moneilla
Abl
-lta
monilta
monilta
monilta
moneilta
moneilta
moneilta
Tra
-ksi
monikse
monikse
monikse
moneikse
moneikse
moneikse
Ess
-na
monina
monina
monina
moneina
moneina
moneina
Abe
-tta
monitta
monitta
monitta
moneitta
moneitta
moneitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
moneine
moneine
moneine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
moni |
moni |
moni |
moni |
moni |
moni |
Par |
-ta |
monia |
moneja |
monia |
moneja |
monia |
moneja |
Gen |
-n |
moni |
monie |
moni |
monie |
moni |
monie |
Ill |
mihin |
monii |
moneihi |
monii |
moneihi |
monii |
moneihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
monissa |
moneissa |
monissa |
moneissa |
monissa |
moneissa |
Ela |
-sta |
monista |
moneista |
monista |
moneista |
monista |
moneista |
All |
-lle |
monille |
moneille |
monille |
moneille |
monille |
moneille |
Ade |
-lla |
monilla |
moneilla |
monilla |
moneilla |
monilla |
moneilla |
Abl |
-lta |
monilta |
moneilta |
monilta |
moneilta |
monilta |
moneilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
monikse |
moneikse |
monikse |
moneikse |
monikse |
moneikse |
Ess |
-na |
monina |
moneina |
monina |
moneina |
monina |
moneina |
Abe |
-tta |
monitta |
moneitta |
monitta |
moneitta |
monitta |
moneitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
moneine |
- |
moneine |
- |
moneine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
moni
moni
moni
moni
moni
moni
Par
-ta
monia
monia
monia
moneja
moneja
moneja
Gen
-n
moni
moni
moni
monie
monie
monie
Ill
mihin
monii
monii
monii
moneihi
moneihi
moneihi
Ine
-ssa
monissa
monissa
monissa
moneissa
moneissa
moneissa
Ela
-sta
monista
monista
monista
moneista
moneista
moneista
All
-lle
monille
monille
monille
moneille
moneille
moneille
Ade
-lla
monilla
monilla
monilla
moneilla
moneilla
moneilla
Abl
-lta
monilta
monilta
monilta
moneilta
moneilta
moneilta
Tra
-ksi
monikse
monikse
monikse
moneikse
moneikse
moneikse
Ess
-na
monina
monina
monina
moneina
moneina
moneina
Abe
-tta
monitta
monitta
monitta
moneitta
moneitta
moneitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
moneine
moneine
moneine
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
aju |
ajut |
Par |
-ta |
ajua |
ajuja |
Gen |
-n |
ajun |
ajujen |
Ill |
mihin |
ajuun |
ajuihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
ajussa |
ajuissa |
Ela |
-sta |
ajusta |
ajuista |
All |
-lle |
ajulle |
ajuille |
Ade |
-lla |
ajulla |
ajuilla |
Abl |
-lta |
ajulta |
ajuilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
ajuksi |
ajuiksi |
Ess |
-na |
ajuna |
ajuina |
Abe |
-tta |
ajutta |
ajuitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
ajuine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
ajuin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
aju
ajut
Par
-ta
ajua
ajuja
Gen
-n
ajun
ajujen
Ill
mihin
ajuun
ajuihin
Ine
-ssa
ajussa
ajuissa
Ela
-sta
ajusta
ajuista
All
-lle
ajulle
ajuille
Ade
-lla
ajulla
ajuilla
Abl
-lta
ajulta
ajuilta
Tra
-ksi
ajuksi
ajuiksi
Ess
-na
ajuna
ajuina
Abe
-tta
ajutta
ajuitta
Com
-ne
-
ajuine
Ins
-in
-
ajuin
| aju |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
aju |
aju |
aju |
aju |
aju |
aju |
Par |
-ta |
ajua |
ajuja |
ajua |
ajuja |
ajua |
ajuja |
Gen |
-n |
aju |
ajuje |
aju |
ajuje |
aju |
ajuje |
Ill |
mihin |
ajuu |
ajuihi |
ajuu |
ajuihi |
ajuu |
ajuihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
ajussa |
ajuissa |
ajussa |
ajuissa |
ajussa |
ajuissa |
Ela |
-sta |
ajusta |
ajuista |
ajusta |
ajuista |
ajusta |
ajuista |
All |
-lle |
ajulle |
ajuille |
ajulle |
ajuille |
ajulle |
ajuille |
Ade |
-lla |
ajulla |
ajuilla |
ajulla |
ajuilla |
ajulla |
ajuilla |
Abl |
-lta |
ajulta |
ajuilta |
ajulta |
ajuilta |
ajulta |
ajuilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
ajukse |
ajuikse |
ajukse |
ajuikse |
ajukse |
ajuikse |
Ess |
-na |
ajuna |
ajuina |
ajuna |
ajuina |
ajuna |
ajuina |
Abe |
-tta |
ajutta |
ajuitta |
ajutta |
ajuitta |
ajutta |
ajuitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
ajuine |
- |
ajuine |
- |
ajuine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
aju
aju
aju
aju
aju
aju
Par
-ta
ajua
ajua
ajua
ajuja
ajuja
ajuja
Gen
-n
aju
aju
aju
ajuje
ajuje
ajuje
Ill
mihin
ajuu
ajuu
ajuu
ajuihi
ajuihi
ajuihi
Ine
-ssa
ajussa
ajussa
ajussa
ajuissa
ajuissa
ajuissa
Ela
-sta
ajusta
ajusta
ajusta
ajuista
ajuista
ajuista
All
-lle
ajulle
ajulle
ajulle
ajuille
ajuille
ajuille
Ade
-lla
ajulla
ajulla
ajulla
ajuilla
ajuilla
ajuilla
Abl
-lta
ajulta
ajulta
ajulta
ajuilta
ajuilta
ajuilta
Tra
-ksi
ajukse
ajukse
ajukse
ajuikse
ajuikse
ajuikse
Ess
-na
ajuna
ajuna
ajuna
ajuina
ajuina
ajuina
Abe
-tta
ajutta
ajutta
ajutta
ajuitta
ajuitta
ajuitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
ajuine
ajuine
ajuine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
aju |
aju |
aju |
aju |
aju |
aju |
Par |
-ta |
ajua |
ajuja |
ajua |
ajuja |
ajua |
ajuja |
Gen |
-n |
aju |
ajuje |
aju |
ajuje |
aju |
ajuje |
Ill |
mihin |
ajuu |
ajuihi |
ajuu |
ajuihi |
ajuu |
ajuihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
ajussa |
ajuissa |
ajussa |
ajuissa |
ajussa |
ajuissa |
Ela |
-sta |
ajusta |
ajuista |
ajusta |
ajuista |
ajusta |
ajuista |
All |
-lle |
ajulle |
ajuille |
ajulle |
ajuille |
ajulle |
ajuille |
Ade |
-lla |
ajulla |
ajuilla |
ajulla |
ajuilla |
ajulla |
ajuilla |
Abl |
-lta |
ajulta |
ajuilta |
ajulta |
ajuilta |
ajulta |
ajuilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
ajukse |
ajuikse |
ajukse |
ajuikse |
ajukse |
ajuikse |
Ess |
-na |
ajuna |
ajuina |
ajuna |
ajuina |
ajuna |
ajuina |
Abe |
-tta |
ajutta |
ajuitta |
ajutta |
ajuitta |
ajutta |
ajuitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
ajuine |
- |
ajuine |
- |
ajuine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
aju
aju
aju
aju
aju
aju
Par
-ta
ajua
ajua
ajua
ajuja
ajuja
ajuja
Gen
-n
aju
aju
aju
ajuje
ajuje
ajuje
Ill
mihin
ajuu
ajuu
ajuu
ajuihi
ajuihi
ajuihi
Ine
-ssa
ajussa
ajussa
ajussa
ajuissa
ajuissa
ajuissa
Ela
-sta
ajusta
ajusta
ajusta
ajuista
ajuista
ajuista
All
-lle
ajulle
ajulle
ajulle
ajuille
ajuille
ajuille
Ade
-lla
ajulla
ajulla
ajulla
ajuilla
ajuilla
ajuilla
Abl
-lta
ajulta
ajulta
ajulta
ajuilta
ajuilta
ajuilta
Tra
-ksi
ajukse
ajukse
ajukse
ajuikse
ajuikse
ajuikse
Ess
-na
ajuna
ajuna
ajuna
ajuina
ajuina
ajuina
Abe
-tta
ajutta
ajutta
ajutta
ajuitta
ajuitta
ajuitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
ajuine
ajuine
ajuine
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
malka |
malat / mal’at |
Par |
-ta |
malkaa |
malkoja |
Gen |
-n |
malan / mal’an |
malkojen |
Ill |
mihin |
malkaan |
malkoihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
malassa / mal’assa |
maloissa / mal’oissa |
Ela |
-sta |
malasta / mal’asta |
maloista / mal’oista |
All |
-lle |
malalle / mal’alle |
maloille / mal’oille |
Ade |
-lla |
malalla / mal’alla |
maloilla / mal’oilla |
Abl |
-lta |
malalta / mal’alta |
maloilta / mal’oilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
malaksi / mal’aksi |
maloiksi / mal’oiksi |
Ess |
-na |
malkana |
malkoina |
Abe |
-tta |
malatta / mal’atta |
maloitta / mal’oitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
malkoine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
maloin / mal’oin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
malka
malat / mal’at
Par
-ta
malkaa
malkoja
Gen
-n
malan / mal’an
malkojen
Ill
mihin
malkaan
malkoihin
Ine
-ssa
malassa / mal’assa
maloissa / mal’oissa
Ela
-sta
malasta / mal’asta
maloista / mal’oista
All
-lle
malalle / mal’alle
maloille / mal’oille
Ade
-lla
malalla / mal’alla
maloilla / mal’oilla
Abl
-lta
malalta / mal’alta
maloilta / mal’oilta
Tra
-ksi
malaksi / mal’aksi
maloiksi / mal’oiksi
Ess
-na
malkana
malkoina
Abe
-tta
malatta / mal’atta
maloitta / mal’oitta
Com
-ne
-
malkoine
Ins
-in
-
maloin / mal’oin
| beam | palkki, säde, valokeila, keila, puomi, malka |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
malka |
malka |
malka |
malka |
malka |
malka |
Par |
-ta |
malkaa |
malkoja |
malkaa |
malkoja |
malkaa |
malkoja |
Gen |
-n |
malka |
malkoje |
malka |
malkoje |
malka |
malkoje |
Ill |
mihin |
malkaa |
malkoihi |
malkaa |
malkoihi |
malkaa |
malkoihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
malassa |
maloissa |
malassa |
maloissa |
malassa |
maloissa |
Ela |
-sta |
malasta |
maloista |
malasta |
maloista |
malasta |
maloista |
All |
-lle |
malalle |
maloille |
malalle |
maloille |
malall |
maloille |
Ade |
-lla |
malalla |
maloilla |
malalla |
maloilla |
malalla |
maloilla |
Abl |
-lta |
malalta |
maloilta |
malalta |
maloilta |
malalta |
maloilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
malakse |
maloikse |
malakse |
maloikse |
malaks |
maloiks |
Ess |
-na |
malkana |
malkoina |
malkana |
malkoina |
malkana |
malkoina |
Abe |
-tta |
malatta |
maloitta |
malatta |
maloitta |
malatta |
maloitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
malkoine |
- |
malkoine |
- |
malkoine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
malka
malka
malka
malka
malka
malka
Par
-ta
malkaa
malkaa
malkaa
malkoja
malkoja
malkoja
Gen
-n
malka
malka
malka
malkoje
malkoje
malkoje
Ill
mihin
malkaa
malkaa
malkaa
malkoihi
malkoihi
malkoihi
Ine
-ssa
malassa
malassa
malassa
maloissa
maloissa
maloissa
Ela
-sta
malasta
malasta
malasta
maloista
maloista
maloista
All
-lle
malalle
malalle
malall
maloille
maloille
maloille
Ade
-lla
malalla
malalla
malalla
maloilla
maloilla
maloilla
Abl
-lta
malalta
malalta
malalta
maloilta
maloilta
maloilta
Tra
-ksi
malakse
malakse
malaks
maloikse
maloikse
maloiks
Ess
-na
malkana
malkana
malkana
malkoina
malkoina
malkoina
Abe
-tta
malatta
malatta
malatta
maloitta
maloitta
maloitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
malkoine
malkoine
malkoine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
malka |
malka |
malka |
malka |
malka |
malka |
Par |
-ta |
malkaa |
malkoja |
malkaa |
malkoja |
malkaa |
malkoja |
Gen |
-n |
malka |
malkoje |
malka |
malkoje |
malka |
malkoje |
Ill |
mihin |
malkaa |
malkoihi |
malkaa |
malkoihi |
malkaa |
malkoihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
malassa |
maloissa |
malassa |
maloissa |
malassa |
maloissa |
Ela |
-sta |
malasta |
maloista |
malasta |
maloista |
malasta |
maloista |
All |
-lle |
malalle |
maloille |
malalle |
maloille |
malall |
maloille |
Ade |
-lla |
malalla |
maloilla |
malalla |
maloilla |
malalla |
maloilla |
Abl |
-lta |
malalta |
maloilta |
malalta |
maloilta |
malalta |
maloilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
malakse |
maloikse |
malakse |
maloikse |
malaks |
maloiks |
Ess |
-na |
malkana |
malkoina |
malkana |
malkoina |
malkana |
malkoina |
Abe |
-tta |
malatta |
maloitta |
malatta |
maloitta |
malatta |
maloitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
malkoine |
- |
malkoine |
- |
malkoine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
malka
malka
malka
malka
malka
malka
Par
-ta
malkaa
malkaa
malkaa
malkoja
malkoja
malkoja
Gen
-n
malka
malka
malka
malkoje
malkoje
malkoje
Ill
mihin
malkaa
malkaa
malkaa
malkoihi
malkoihi
malkoihi
Ine
-ssa
malassa
malassa
malassa
maloissa
maloissa
maloissa
Ela
-sta
malasta
malasta
malasta
maloista
maloista
maloista
All
-lle
malalle
malalle
malall
maloille
maloille
maloille
Ade
-lla
malalla
malalla
malalla
maloilla
maloilla
maloilla
Abl
-lta
malalta
malalta
malalta
maloilta
maloilta
maloilta
Tra
-ksi
malakse
malakse
malaks
maloikse
maloikse
maloiks
Ess
-na
malkana
malkana
malkana
malkoina
malkoina
malkoina
Abe
-tta
malatta
malatta
malatta
maloitta
maloitta
maloitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
malkoine
malkoine
malkoine
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net