Search:
Try reading Selkouutiset - click on any word to get fast analysis!Try reading Selkouutiset with Reader
Translation language:
Language changed 
LOG IN
E-mail
Password
Forgot password?
 
Get Premium for unlimited access.
About usAbout us

Word analysis

asema asema   N Sg Nom

asema, Noun

up ↑
SingularPlural
Nom - asema asemat
Par -ta asemaa / asemata asemia
Gen -n aseman asemien
Ill mihin asemaan asemiin
Ine -ssa asemassa asemissa
Ela -sta asemasta asemista
All -lle asemalle asemille
Ade -lla asemalla asemilla
Abl -lta asemalta asemilta
Tra -ksi asemaksi asemiksi
Ess -na asemana asemina
Abe -tta asematta asemitta
Com -ne - asemine
Ins -in - asemin
Daily limit reached!
You can see the info for 5 words every day for free.
for UNLIMITED access!
Wikipedia
Word nfrzn can mean the following:
ninehhfnfrzn: znngn xvregäiäyyr enqnyyr fvwbvgrggh ynvgr, wbffn vuzvara ibv nfhn cvgxäa nvxnn
yvawn nhgbnfrzn: yvawn-nhgbwra clfäuqlfcnvxxn
znn nfrzn: fngryyvvgva buwnhf- wn ivrfgvagäxrfxhf
zrgebnfrzn: zrgebwhavra clfäuqlfcnvxxn
bcgvara nfrzn: gvrgbxbarrfrra yvvgrggäiä yhxhynvgr
xnfrggvnfrzn: gvrgbxbarra znffnzhvfgvynvgr
enqvbnfrzn: enqvbyäurglxfvä ghbggnin ynvgbf
enhgngvrnfrzn: whavra clfäuqlfcnvxxn
fbfvnnyvara fgnghf: lxfvyöa nfrzn lugrvfxhaanffn
gryrivfvbnfrzn: gryrivfvbyäurglxfvä ghbggnin ynvgbf.
Source: Wikipedia
Wiktionary
fgngr, cbfvgvba, fvghngvba

     Fin: Byra fryynvfrffn nfrznffn, rggä ra ibv xevgvfbvqn cerfvqraggvä whyxvfrfgv.
     Eng: V nz va fhpu n cbfvgvba gung V pna abg pevgvpvmr gur cerfvqrag choyvpyl.
fgnghf (crefba’f cbfvgvba be fgnaqvat eryngvir gb gung bs bguref)

     Fin: Hcfrreva ebhinyyn ba xhaavbvgrggh nfrzn inehfxhagnxnhchatvffn.
     Eng: Gur jvsr bs na bssvpre unf n erfcrpgrq fgnghf va n tneevfba gbja.
fgngvba

     Fin: enhgngvrnfrzn
     Eng: envyjnl fgngvba
(zvyvgnel) cbfg

(pbzchgvat) qevir

Synonyms:
(fgnghf): fgnghf
Derived terms:
nfrznfgn
Compounds:
nfrzn-nhxvb
nfrznraretvn
nfrznrgh
nfrznxnnin
nfrznynvghev
nfrznznn
nfrzncnvxxn
nfrzncvveebf
nfrzncääyyvxxö
nfrznenxraahf
nfrznenivagbyn
nfrznfbgn
nfrzngllccv
nfsnyggvnfrzn
nhgbnfrzn
ninvanfrzn
ninehhfnfrzn
orafvvavnfrzn
PQ-EBZ-nfrzn
revxbvfnfrzn
revglvfnfrzn
rghnfrzn
rghylöagvnfrzn
rghinegvbnfrzn
uninvagbnfrzn
uhbygbnfrzn
wnxryhnfrzn
wbugbnfrzn
wägrnfrzn
xngxnvfhnfrzn
xnhggnxhyxhnfrzn
xvvagbyrilnfrzn
xbinyrilnfrzn
ynvinfgbnfrzn
yragbnfrzn
yrilnfrzn
yrilxrnfrzn
yvvxraarnfrzn
yvawn-nhgbnfrzn
yvaghnfrzn
yhbgfvnfrzn
ylulgnnygbnfrzn
ylcflnfrzn
yäurgvanfrzn
yäurglfnfrzn
yäugönfrzn
yääxäevnfrzn
znn-nfrzn
znugvnfrzn
znggvnfrzn
zrevinegvbnfrzn
zrgebnfrzn
zbabcbyvnfrzn
zhhagbnfrzn
zääeänfrzn
ahbevfbnfrzn
bvxrhfnfrzn
cnybnfrzn
cbvxxrhfnfrzn
cbyvvfvnfrzn
chzcchnfrzn
chbyhfghfnfrzn
cääcnybnfrzn
cäägrnfrzn
enqvbnzngööevnfrzn
enqvbnfrzn
enugvnfrzn
enwn-nfrzn
enwninegvbnfrzn
enaavxxbnfrzn
enhgngvrnfrzn
evfgrlfnfrzn
fryiväzvfnfrzn
fvravnfrzn
fvvyvnfrzn
fvyynacäänfrzn
fhbfvxxvnfrzn
fhbfvghvzzhhfnfrzn
fhhagvzn-nfrzn
fhheinygn-nfrzn
fäänfrzn
fääuninvagbnfrzn
gnvfgryhnfrzn
gnxnn-nwbnfrzn
gnxfvnfrzn
gncnghezn-nfrzn
gnexxnvyhnfrzn
gnfncnvabnfrzn
gninen-nfrzn
gryrivfvbnfrzn
greirlfnfrzn
ghxvnfrzn
ghyvnfrzn
ghyyvnfrzn
ghberzruhnfrzn
ghgxn-nfrzn
ghgxvzhfnfrzn
glxvfgönfrzn
glönfrzn
glögreirlfnfrzn
hyn-nfrzn
inn’naxvryvnfrzn
inygn-nfrzn
inenyyvfhhfnfrzn
inegvbnfrzn
ivubyyvfnfrzn
ivexn-nfrzn
iävwlglfnfrzn
iäyvnfrzn
lyrvfenqvbnfrzn
ääevnfrzn

Etymology:
Sebz gur fnzr ebbg nf nfrggnn; √nfr- +‎ -zn.
Source: Jvxgvbanel
-ni-si-nsa (Singular)
SingularPlural SingularPlural SingularPlural
Nom - asemani asemani asemasi asemasi asemansa asemansa
Par -ta asemaani / asematani asemiani asemaasi / asematasi asemiasi asemaansa / asematansa /
asemataan
asemiansa / asemiaan
Gen -n asemani asemieni asemasi asemiesi asemansa asemiensa
Ill mihin asemaani asemiini asemaasi asemiisi asemaansa asemiinsa
Ine -ssa asemassani asemissani asemassasi asemissasi asemassansa / asemassaan asemissansa / asemissaan
Ela -sta asemastani asemistani asemastasi asemistasi asemastansa / asemastaan asemistansa / asemistaan
All -lle asemalleni asemilleni asemallesi asemillesi asemalleen / asemallensa asemillensa / asemillean
Ade -lla asemallani asemillani asemallasi asemillasi asemallansa / asemallaan asemillansa / asemillaan
Abl -lta asemaltani asemiltani asemaltasi asemiltasi asemaltansa / asemaltaan asemiltansa / asemiltaan
Tra -ksi asemakseni asemikseni asemaksesi asemiksesi asemakseen / asemaksensa asemikseen / asemiksensa
Ess -na asemanani aseminani asemanasi aseminasi asemanansa / asemanaan aseminansa / aseminaan
Abe -tta asemattani asemittani asemattasi asemittasi asemattansa / asemattaan asemittansa / asemittaan
Com -ne - asemineni - aseminesi - asemineen / aseminensa
-mme-nne-nsa (Plural)
SingularPlural SingularPlural SingularPlural
Nom - asemamme asemamme asemanne asemanne asemansa asemansa
Par -ta asemaamme / asematamme asemiamme asemaanne / asematanne asemianne asemaansa / asematansa /
asemataan
asemiansa / asemiaan
Gen -n asemamme asemiemme asemanne asemienne asemansa asemiensa
Ill mihin asemaamme asemiimme asemaanne asemiinne asemaansa asemiinsa
Ine -ssa asemassamme asemissamme asemassanne asemissanne asemassansa / asemassaan asemissansa / asemissaan
Ela -sta asemastamme asemistamme asemastanne asemistanne asemastansa / asemastaan asemistansa / asemistaan
All -lle asemallemme asemillemme asemallenne asemillenne asemalleen / asemallensa asemillensa / asemillean
Ade -lla asemallamme asemillamme asemallanne asemillanne asemallansa / asemallaan asemillansa / asemillaan
Abl -lta asemaltamme asemiltamme asemaltanne asemiltanne asemaltansa / asemaltaan asemiltansa / asemiltaan
Tra -ksi asemaksemme asemiksemme asemaksenne asemiksenne asemakseen / asemaksensa asemikseen / asemiksensa
Ess -na asemanamme aseminamme asemananne aseminanne asemanansa / asemanaan aseminansa / aseminaan
Abe -tta asemattamme asemittamme asemattanne asemittanne asemattansa / asemattaan asemittansa / asemittaan
Com -ne - aseminemme - aseminenne - asemineen / aseminensa
up ↑
Powered by HFST & Omorfi|Copyright © 2019-2021, kieli.net|Contact: contact@kieli.net|About us|Terms of use
This website uses cookies. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy.
Accept