logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

absolutismi, noun

Word analysis
absolutismista

absolutismista

absolutismi

Noun, Singular Elative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

absolutismi

absolutismit

Par

-ta

absolutismia

absolutismeja

Gen

-n

absolutismin

absolutismien

Ill

mihin

absolutismiin

absolutismeihin

Ine

-ssa

absolutismissa

absolutismeissa

Ela

-sta

absolutismista

absolutismeista

All

-lle

absolutismille

absolutismeille

Ade

-lla

absolutismilla

absolutismeilla

Abl

-lta

absolutismilta

absolutismeilta

Tra

-ksi

absolutismiksi

absolutismeiksi

Ess

-na

absolutismina

absolutismeina

Abe

-tta

absolutismitta

absolutismeitta

Com

-ne

-

absolutismeine

Ins

-in

-

absolutismein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

absolutismi

absolutismit

Par

-ta

absolutismia

absolutismeja

Gen

-n

absolutismin

absolutismien

Ill

mihin

absolutismiin

absolutismeihin

Ine

-ssa

absolutismissa

absolutismeissa

Ela

-sta

absolutismista

absolutismeista

All

-lle

absolutismille

absolutismeille

Ade

-lla

absolutismilla

absolutismeilla

Abl

-lta

absolutismilta

absolutismeilta

Tra

-ksi

absolutismiksi

absolutismeiksi

Ess

-na

absolutismina

absolutismeina

Abe

-tta

absolutismitta

absolutismeitta

Com

-ne

-

absolutismeine

Ins

-in

-

absolutismein

absolutism absolutismi, itsevaltius, rajaton yksinvalta, itsevalta
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles2018.v3; WikiMatrix; Europarl8; ParaCrawl Corpus Mutta tässä ei ole kyse absolutismista. But this is not about abstaining. Moraalinen absolutismi Moraalinen relativismi. Moral absolutism. Onko absolutismini sinulle ongelma tapahtuneen jälkeen? You seriously have a problem with me not drinking, after what happened? Me voimme myös määritellä sen porrastetuksi absolutismiksi:. We could also define it as graded absolutism ". Ohjelmistojen patentoinnilla tukahdutetaan vapaa innovointi, joka on ollut tähän saakka mahdollista myös ilman suuria pääomia, ja suojellaan monopolien käyttämiä geneerisiä tekniikoita. Tilanne on seurausta kaupallisesta absolutismista, joka on poliittisesti äärimmäisen vaarallista. Software patenting stifles free invention – which up to now has been possible even without much capital – in order to protect a monopoly on the use of generic techniques, the outcome of mercantile absolutism which is extremely dangerous in political terms. Modernia porvaristoa, jolle absolutismin perintö viime kädessä siirtyi, eivät tosiasiallisesti luoneet vanhoja kauppareittejä kulkeneet rauhanomaiset kauppiaat. The modern bourgeoisie, who ultimately inherited absolutism, is not a descendant of the peaceful merchants who once travelled the old trading routes. Jos emme esitä ja käytä agitaatiossa eroamisoikeuden tunnusta, niin pelaamme ei vain sortavan kansakunnan porvariston, vaan myöskin feodaalien ja absolutismin pussiin. If, in our political agitation, we fail to advance and advocate the right to secession, we shall play into the hands, not only of the bourgeoisie, but also of the feudal landlords and the absolutism of the oppressor nation... Kuvittelevatko he, että työläiset voivat kartuttaa voimiaan taistelua varten absolutismia vastaan, jos he eivät ole tietoisia itsevaltiuden suhtautumisesta myös zemstvoon? Do they imagine the workers can “gather strength” for the struggle against the autocracy if they know nothing about the attitude of the autocracy towards the Zemstvo as well? Ja ken haluaa absolutismin oloissa työläisten laajaa järjestöä vaaleineen, tilivelvollisuuksineen, yleisine äänestyksineen y. m.,s-hän on yksinkertaisesti auttamaton utopisti. Only an incorrigible utopian would have a broad organisation of workers, with elections, reports, universal suffrage, etc., under the autocracy. He ovat tietoteoreettisia relativisteja, ja ajattelevat (kriittisen rationalismin näkökulmasta oikein), ettei totuutta voida löytää eikä tietoteoreettiselle absolutismille ole lähdettä. They are epistemological relativists, and think (rightly, according to the critical rationalist) that you cannot find knowledge, that there is no source of epistemological absolutism. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

the ideal of abstaining from the consumption of alcohol absolutism Show more arrow right Formed after French absolutisme. Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

absolutismi
ehdoton päihteistä pidättäytyminen absolutismi
itsevaltius, vallan keskittäminen yhdelle henkilölle absolutismi
käsitys jonkin tiedon tai arvon ehdottomuudesta.
Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

absolutismini

absolutismini

absolutismisi

absolutismisi

absolutisminsa

absolutisminsa

Par

-ta

absolutismiani

absolutismejani

absolutismiasi

absolutismejasi

absolutismiansa / absolutismiaan

absolutismejansa / absolutismejaan

Gen

-n

absolutismini

absolutismieni

absolutismisi

absolutismiesi

absolutisminsa

absolutismiensa

Ill

mihin

absolutismiini

absolutismeihini

absolutismiisi

absolutismeihisi

absolutismiinsa

absolutismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

absolutismissani

absolutismeissani

absolutismissasi

absolutismeissasi

absolutismissansa / absolutismissaan

absolutismeissansa / absolutismeissaan

Ela

-sta

absolutismistani

absolutismeistani

absolutismistasi

absolutismeistasi

absolutismistansa / absolutismistaan

absolutismeistansa / absolutismeistaan

All

-lle

absolutismilleni

absolutismeilleni

absolutismillesi

absolutismeillesi

absolutismillensa / absolutismilleen

absolutismeillensa / absolutismeillean

Ade

-lla

absolutismillani

absolutismeillani

absolutismillasi

absolutismeillasi

absolutismillansa / absolutismillaan

absolutismeillansa / absolutismeillaan

Abl

-lta

absolutismiltani

absolutismeiltani

absolutismiltasi

absolutismeiltasi

absolutismiltansa / absolutismiltaan

absolutismeiltansa / absolutismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

absolutismikseni

absolutismeikseni

absolutismiksesi

absolutismeiksesi

absolutismiksensa / absolutismikseen

absolutismeiksensa / absolutismeikseen

Ess

-na

absolutisminani

absolutismeinani

absolutisminasi

absolutismeinasi

absolutisminansa / absolutisminaan

absolutismeinansa / absolutismeinaan

Abe

-tta

absolutismittani

absolutismeittani

absolutismittasi

absolutismeittasi

absolutismittansa / absolutismittaan

absolutismeittansa / absolutismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

absolutismeineni

-

absolutismeinesi

-

absolutismeinensa / absolutismeineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

absolutismini

absolutismisi

absolutisminsa

absolutismini

absolutismisi

absolutisminsa

Par

-ta

absolutismiani

absolutismiasi

absolutismiansa / absolutismiaan

absolutismejani

absolutismejasi

absolutismejansa / absolutismejaan

Gen

-n

absolutismini

absolutismisi

absolutisminsa

absolutismieni

absolutismiesi

absolutismiensa

Ill

mihin

absolutismiini

absolutismiisi

absolutismiinsa

absolutismeihini

absolutismeihisi

absolutismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

absolutismissani

absolutismissasi

absolutismissansa / absolutismissaan

absolutismeissani

absolutismeissasi

absolutismeissansa / absolutismeissaan

Ela

-sta

absolutismistani

absolutismistasi

absolutismistansa / absolutismistaan

absolutismeistani

absolutismeistasi

absolutismeistansa / absolutismeistaan

All

-lle

absolutismilleni

absolutismillesi

absolutismillensa / absolutismilleen

absolutismeilleni

absolutismeillesi

absolutismeillensa / absolutismeillean

Ade

-lla

absolutismillani

absolutismillasi

absolutismillansa / absolutismillaan

absolutismeillani

absolutismeillasi

absolutismeillansa / absolutismeillaan

Abl

-lta

absolutismiltani

absolutismiltasi

absolutismiltansa / absolutismiltaan

absolutismeiltani

absolutismeiltasi

absolutismeiltansa / absolutismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

absolutismikseni

absolutismiksesi

absolutismiksensa / absolutismikseen

absolutismeikseni

absolutismeiksesi

absolutismeiksensa / absolutismeikseen

Ess

-na

absolutisminani

absolutisminasi

absolutisminansa / absolutisminaan

absolutismeinani

absolutismeinasi

absolutismeinansa / absolutismeinaan

Abe

-tta

absolutismittani

absolutismittasi

absolutismittansa / absolutismittaan

absolutismeittani

absolutismeittasi

absolutismeittansa / absolutismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

absolutismeineni

absolutismeinesi

absolutismeinensa / absolutismeineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

absolutismimme

absolutismimme

absolutisminne

absolutisminne

absolutisminsa

absolutisminsa

Par

-ta

absolutismiamme

absolutismejamme

absolutismianne

absolutismejanne

absolutismiansa / absolutismiaan

absolutismejansa / absolutismejaan

Gen

-n

absolutismimme

absolutismiemme

absolutisminne

absolutismienne

absolutisminsa

absolutismiensa

Ill

mihin

absolutismiimme

absolutismeihimme

absolutismiinne

absolutismeihinne

absolutismiinsa

absolutismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

absolutismissamme

absolutismeissamme

absolutismissanne

absolutismeissanne

absolutismissansa / absolutismissaan

absolutismeissansa / absolutismeissaan

Ela

-sta

absolutismistamme

absolutismeistamme

absolutismistanne

absolutismeistanne

absolutismistansa / absolutismistaan

absolutismeistansa / absolutismeistaan

All

-lle

absolutismillemme

absolutismeillemme

absolutismillenne

absolutismeillenne

absolutismillensa / absolutismilleen

absolutismeillensa / absolutismeillean

Ade

-lla

absolutismillamme

absolutismeillamme

absolutismillanne

absolutismeillanne

absolutismillansa / absolutismillaan

absolutismeillansa / absolutismeillaan

Abl

-lta

absolutismiltamme

absolutismeiltamme

absolutismiltanne

absolutismeiltanne

absolutismiltansa / absolutismiltaan

absolutismeiltansa / absolutismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

absolutismiksemme

absolutismeiksemme

absolutismiksenne

absolutismeiksenne

absolutismiksensa / absolutismikseen

absolutismeiksensa / absolutismeikseen

Ess

-na

absolutisminamme

absolutismeinamme

absolutisminanne

absolutismeinanne

absolutisminansa / absolutisminaan

absolutismeinansa / absolutismeinaan

Abe

-tta

absolutismittamme

absolutismeittamme

absolutismittanne

absolutismeittanne

absolutismittansa / absolutismittaan

absolutismeittansa / absolutismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

absolutismeinemme

-

absolutismeinenne

-

absolutismeinensa / absolutismeineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

absolutismimme

absolutisminne

absolutisminsa

absolutismimme

absolutisminne

absolutisminsa

Par

-ta

absolutismiamme

absolutismianne

absolutismiansa / absolutismiaan

absolutismejamme

absolutismejanne

absolutismejansa / absolutismejaan

Gen

-n

absolutismimme

absolutisminne

absolutisminsa

absolutismiemme

absolutismienne

absolutismiensa

Ill

mihin

absolutismiimme

absolutismiinne

absolutismiinsa

absolutismeihimme

absolutismeihinne

absolutismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

absolutismissamme

absolutismissanne

absolutismissansa / absolutismissaan

absolutismeissamme

absolutismeissanne

absolutismeissansa / absolutismeissaan

Ela

-sta

absolutismistamme

absolutismistanne

absolutismistansa / absolutismistaan

absolutismeistamme

absolutismeistanne

absolutismeistansa / absolutismeistaan

All

-lle

absolutismillemme

absolutismillenne

absolutismillensa / absolutismilleen

absolutismeillemme

absolutismeillenne

absolutismeillensa / absolutismeillean

Ade

-lla

absolutismillamme

absolutismillanne

absolutismillansa / absolutismillaan

absolutismeillamme

absolutismeillanne

absolutismeillansa / absolutismeillaan

Abl

-lta

absolutismiltamme

absolutismiltanne

absolutismiltansa / absolutismiltaan

absolutismeiltamme

absolutismeiltanne

absolutismeiltansa / absolutismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

absolutismiksemme

absolutismiksenne

absolutismiksensa / absolutismikseen

absolutismeiksemme

absolutismeiksenne

absolutismeiksensa / absolutismeikseen

Ess

-na

absolutisminamme

absolutisminanne

absolutisminansa / absolutisminaan

absolutismeinamme

absolutismeinanne

absolutismeinansa / absolutismeinaan

Abe

-tta

absolutismittamme

absolutismittanne

absolutismittansa / absolutismittaan

absolutismeittamme

absolutismeittanne

absolutismeittansa / absolutismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

absolutismeinemme

absolutismeinenne

absolutismeinensa / absolutismeineen

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept