lavertelevaa |
Adjective, Singular Partitive |
|
Verb, Active voice Participle with suffix va Singular Partitive |
||
| id | |
| to let on | laverrella, kertoa jstk |
| to let on about | laverrella, kertoa jstk |
| Singular | Plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
laverteleva |
lavertelevat |
Par |
-ta |
lavertelevia |
|
Gen |
-n |
lavertelevan |
lavertelevien |
Ill |
mihin |
lavertelevaan |
laverteleviin |
Ine |
-ssa |
lavertelevassa |
lavertelevissa |
Ela |
-sta |
lavertelevasta |
lavertelevista |
All |
-lle |
lavertelevalle |
laverteleville |
Ade |
-lla |
lavertelevalla |
lavertelevilla |
Abl |
-lta |
lavertelevalta |
lavertelevilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
lavertelevaksi |
laverteleviksi |
Ess |
-na |
lavertelevana |
lavertelevina |
Abe |
-tta |
lavertelevatta |
lavertelevitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
- |
Ins |
-in |
- |
lavertelevin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
laverteleva
lavertelevat
Par
-ta
lavertelevia
Gen
-n
lavertelevan
lavertelevien
Ill
mihin
lavertelevaan
laverteleviin
Ine
-ssa
lavertelevassa
lavertelevissa
Ela
-sta
lavertelevasta
lavertelevista
All
-lle
lavertelevalle
laverteleville
Ade
-lla
lavertelevalla
lavertelevilla
Abl
-lta
lavertelevalta
lavertelevilta
Tra
-ksi
lavertelevaksi
laverteleviksi
Ess
-na
lavertelevana
lavertelevina
Abe
-tta
lavertelevatta
lavertelevitta
Com
-ne
-
-
Ins
-in
-
lavertelevin
| Singular | Plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
lavertelevempi / lavertelevampi |
lavertelevemmat / lavertelevammat |
Par |
-ta |
lavertelevempaa / lavertelevampaa |
lavertelevempia / lavertelevampia |
Gen |
-n |
lavertelevemman / lavertelevamman |
lavertelevempien / lavertelevampien |
Ill |
mihin |
lavertelevempiin / lavertelevampiin |
lavertelevempiin / lavertelevampiin |
Ine |
-ssa |
lavertelevemmassa / lavertelevammassa |
lavertelevemmissa / lavertelevammissa |
Ela |
-sta |
lavertelevemmasta / lavertelevammasta |
lavertelevemmista / lavertelevammista |
All |
-lle |
lavertelevemmalle / lavertelevammalle |
lavertelevemmille / lavertelevammille |
Ade |
-lla |
lavertelevemmalla / lavertelevammalla |
lavertelevemmilla / lavertelevammilla |
Abl |
-lta |
lavertelevemmalta / lavertelevammalta |
lavertelevemmilta / lavertelevammilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
lavertelevemmaksi / lavertelevammaksi |
lavertelevemmiksi / lavertelevammiksi |
Ess |
-na |
lavertelevempana / lavertelevampana |
lavertelevempina / lavertelevampina |
Abe |
-tta |
lavertelevemmatta / lavertelevammatta |
lavertelevemmitta / lavertelevammitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
- |
Ins |
-in |
- |
lavertelevemmin / lavertelevammin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
lavertelevempi / lavertelevampi
lavertelevemmat / lavertelevammat
Par
-ta
lavertelevempaa / lavertelevampaa
lavertelevempia / lavertelevampia
Gen
-n
lavertelevemman / lavertelevamman
lavertelevempien / lavertelevampien
Ill
mihin
lavertelevempiin / lavertelevampiin
lavertelevempiin / lavertelevampiin
Ine
-ssa
lavertelevemmassa / lavertelevammassa
lavertelevemmissa / lavertelevammissa
Ela
-sta
lavertelevemmasta / lavertelevammasta
lavertelevemmista / lavertelevammista
All
-lle
lavertelevemmalle / lavertelevammalle
lavertelevemmille / lavertelevammille
Ade
-lla
lavertelevemmalla / lavertelevammalla
lavertelevemmilla / lavertelevammilla
Abl
-lta
lavertelevemmalta / lavertelevammalta
lavertelevemmilta / lavertelevammilta
Tra
-ksi
lavertelevemmaksi / lavertelevammaksi
lavertelevemmiksi / lavertelevammiksi
Ess
-na
lavertelevempana / lavertelevampana
lavertelevempina / lavertelevampina
Abe
-tta
lavertelevemmatta / lavertelevammatta
lavertelevemmitta / lavertelevammitta
Com
-ne
-
-
Ins
-in
-
lavertelevemmin / lavertelevammin
| Singular | Plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
lavertelevin |
lavertelevimmat |
Par |
-ta |
lavertelevinta |
lavertelevimpia |
Gen |
-n |
lavertelevimman |
lavertelevinten / lavertelevimpien |
Ill |
mihin |
lavertelevimpaan |
lavertelevimpiin |
Ine |
-ssa |
lavertelevimmassa |
lavertelevimmissa |
Ela |
-sta |
lavertelevimmasta |
lavertelevimmista |
All |
-lle |
lavertelevimmalle |
lavertelevimmille |
Ade |
-lla |
lavertelevimmalla |
lavertelevimmilla |
Abl |
-lta |
lavertelevimmalta |
lavertelevimmilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
lavertelevimmaksi |
lavertelevimmiksi |
Ess |
-na |
lavertelevimpana |
lavertelevimpina |
Abe |
-tta |
lavertelevimmatta |
lavertelevimmitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
- |
Ins |
-in |
- |
lavertelevimmin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
lavertelevin
lavertelevimmat
Par
-ta
lavertelevinta
lavertelevimpia
Gen
-n
lavertelevimman
lavertelevinten / lavertelevimpien
Ill
mihin
lavertelevimpaan
lavertelevimpiin
Ine
-ssa
lavertelevimmassa
lavertelevimmissa
Ela
-sta
lavertelevimmasta
lavertelevimmista
All
-lle
lavertelevimmalle
lavertelevimmille
Ade
-lla
lavertelevimmalla
lavertelevimmilla
Abl
-lta
lavertelevimmalta
lavertelevimmilta
Tra
-ksi
lavertelevimmaksi
lavertelevimmiksi
Ess
-na
lavertelevimpana
lavertelevimpina
Abe
-tta
lavertelevimmatta
lavertelevimmitta
Com
-ne
-
-
Ins
-in
-
lavertelevimmin
| to let on | laverrella, kertoa jstk |
| to let on about | kertoa jstk, laverrella |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lavertelen |
|
ii |
lavertelet |
|
iii |
lavertelee |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lavertelemme / laverrellaan |
|
ii |
lavertelette |
|
iii |
lavertelevat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lavertelin |
|
ii |
lavertelit |
|
iii |
laverteli |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lavertelimme / laverreltiin |
|
ii |
lavertelitte |
|
iii |
lavertelivat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olen laverrellut |
en ole laverrellut |
ii |
olet laverrellut |
et ole laverrellut |
iii |
on laverrellut |
ei ole laverrellut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olemme laverrelleet |
emme ole laverrelleet |
ii |
olette laverrelleet |
ette ole laverrelleet |
iii |
ovat laverrelleet |
eivät ole laverrelleet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olin laverrellut |
en ollut laverrellut |
ii |
olit laverrellut |
et ollut laverrellut |
iii |
oli laverrellut |
ei ollut laverrellut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olimme laverrelleet |
emme olleet laverrelleet |
ii |
olitte laverrelleet |
ette olleet laverrelleet |
iii |
olivat laverrelleet |
eivät olleet laverrelleet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lavertelisin |
|
ii |
lavertelisit |
|
iii |
lavertelisi |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lavertelisimme |
|
ii |
lavertelisitte |
|
iii |
lavertelisivat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olisin laverrellut |
en olisi laverrellut |
ii |
olisit laverrellut |
et olisi laverrellut |
iii |
olisi laverrellut |
ei olisi laverrellut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olisimme laverrelleet |
emme olisi laverrelleet |
ii |
olisitte laverrelleet |
ette olisi laverrelleet |
iii |
olisivat laverrelleet |
eivät olisi laverrelleet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
laverrellen |
en laverrelle |
ii |
laverrellet |
et laverrelle |
iii |
laverrellee |
ei laverrelle |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
laverrellemme |
emme laverrelle |
ii |
laverrellette |
ette laverrelle |
iii |
laverrellevat |
eivät laverrelle |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lienen laverrellut |
en liene laverrellut |
ii |
lienet laverrellut |
et liene laverrellut |
iii |
lienee laverrellut |
ei liene laverrellut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lienemme laverrelleet |
emme liene laverrelleet |
ii |
lienette laverrelleet |
ette liene laverrelleet |
iii |
lienevät laverrelleet |
eivät liene laverrelleet |
Singular
i |
- |
ii |
lavertele |
iii |
laverrelkoon |
Plural
i |
laverrelkaamme |
ii |
laverrelkaa |
iii |
laverrelkoot |
Nom |
- |
laverrella |
Tra |
-ksi |
laverrellaksensa / laverrellakseen |
Ine |
-ssa |
laverrellessa |
Ins |
-in |
laverrellen |
Ine |
-ssa |
laverreltaessa (passive) |
Ill |
mihin |
lavertelemaan |
Ine |
-ssa |
lavertelemassa |
Ela |
-sta |
lavertelemasta |
Ade |
-lla |
lavertelemalla |
Abe |
-tta |
lavertelematta |
Ins |
-in |
laverteleman |
Ins |
-in |
- (passive) |
Nom |
- |
laverteleminen |
Par |
-ta |
lavertelemista |
lavertelemaisillaan / lavertelemaisillansa |
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
Present |
laverrellaan |
ei laverrella |
Imperfect |
laverreltiin |
ei laverreltu |
Potential |
laverreltaneen |
ei laverreltane |
Conditional |
laverreltaisiin |
ei laverreltaisi |
Imperative Present |
laverreltakoon |
älköön laverreltako |
Imperative Perfect |
olkoon laverreltu |
älköön laverreltu |
Positive
Negative
Present
laverrellaan
ei laverrella
Imperfect
laverreltiin
ei laverreltu
Potential
laverreltaneen
ei laverreltane
Conditional
laverreltaisiin
ei laverreltaisi
Imperative Present
laverreltakoon
älköön laverreltako
Imperative Perfect
olkoon laverreltu
älköön laverreltu
Active |
Passive |
|
|---|---|---|
1st |
laverteleva |
laverreltava |
2nd |
laverrellut |
laverreltu |
3rd |
lavertelema |
- |
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net