logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

koivuvyöhyke, noun

Word analysis
koivuvyöhyke

koivuvyöhyke

koivuvyöhyke

Noun, Singular Nominative

koivu

Noun, Singular Nominative

+ vyöhyke

Noun, Singular Nominative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuvyöhyke

koivuvyöhykkeet

Par

-ta

koivuvyöhykettä

koivuvyöhykkeitä / koivuvyöhykkehiä

Gen

-n

koivuvyöhykkeen

koivuvyöhykkeitten / koivuvyöhykkeiden / koivuvyöhykkehien / koivuvyöhykkehitten

Ill

mihin

koivuvyöhykkeeseen

koivuvyöhykkeisiin / koivuvyöhykkeihin / koivuvyöhykkehisin

Ine

-ssa

koivuvyöhykkeessä

koivuvyöhykkehissä / koivuvyöhykkeissä

Ela

-sta

koivuvyöhykkeestä

koivuvyöhykkehistä / koivuvyöhykkeistä

All

-lle

koivuvyöhykkeelle

koivuvyöhykkehille / koivuvyöhykkeille

Ade

-lla

koivuvyöhykkeellä

koivuvyöhykkehillä / koivuvyöhykkeillä

Abl

-lta

koivuvyöhykkeeltä

koivuvyöhykkehiltä / koivuvyöhykkeiltä

Tra

-ksi

koivuvyöhykkeeksi

koivuvyöhykkehiksi / koivuvyöhykkeiksi

Ess

-na

koivuvyöhykkeenä

koivuvyöhykkehinä / koivuvyöhykkeinä

Abe

-tta

koivuvyöhykkeettä

koivuvyöhykkehittä / koivuvyöhykkeittä

Com

-ne

-

koivuvyöhykkehine / koivuvyöhykkeine

Ins

-in

-

koivuvyöhykkehin / koivuvyöhykkein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuvyöhyke

koivuvyöhykkeet

Par

-ta

koivuvyöhykettä

koivuvyöhykkeitä / koivuvyöhykkehiä

Gen

-n

koivuvyöhykkeen

koivuvyöhykkeitten / koivuvyöhykkeiden / koivuvyöhykkehien / koivuvyöhykkehitten

Ill

mihin

koivuvyöhykkeeseen

koivuvyöhykkeisiin / koivuvyöhykkeihin / koivuvyöhykkehisin

Ine

-ssa

koivuvyöhykkeessä

koivuvyöhykkehissä / koivuvyöhykkeissä

Ela

-sta

koivuvyöhykkeestä

koivuvyöhykkehistä / koivuvyöhykkeistä

All

-lle

koivuvyöhykkeelle

koivuvyöhykkehille / koivuvyöhykkeille

Ade

-lla

koivuvyöhykkeellä

koivuvyöhykkehillä / koivuvyöhykkeillä

Abl

-lta

koivuvyöhykkeeltä

koivuvyöhykkehiltä / koivuvyöhykkeiltä

Tra

-ksi

koivuvyöhykkeeksi

koivuvyöhykkehiksi / koivuvyöhykkeiksi

Ess

-na

koivuvyöhykkeenä

koivuvyöhykkehinä / koivuvyöhykkeinä

Abe

-tta

koivuvyöhykkeettä

koivuvyöhykkehittä / koivuvyöhykkeittä

Com

-ne

-

koivuvyöhykkehine / koivuvyöhykkeine

Ins

-in

-

koivuvyöhykkehin / koivuvyöhykkein

birch zone
Show more arrow right
ParaCrawl Corpus Elinympäristö: Runsaskukkaiset tunturit, koivuvyöhykkeen yläosa ja paljakat. Habitat: Abundantly-flowered fells, upper part of birch zone and tundra. Alue sijaitsee koivuvyöhykkeellä, jossa kuusia kasvaa ainoastaan pieninä kasvustoina. The area is in the birch zone; only small stands of spruce are found. Yleisimmillään se on tunturipaljakalla ja paikoin metsänrajan alapuolella koivuvyöhykkeessä. It is most common on fell tundra and sometimes below the tree-line in the birch belt. Esiintyminen: Saraikkoisten soiden, luhtaniittyjen ja tunturien pajuns-ja koivuvyöhykkeen pesimälaji. Distribution: Breeds in marshes with sedge beds, moist meadows and in the willow and birch zone of the fells of Lapland. Siipisuonet ruskeanmustia. Elinympäristö: Runsaskukkaiset tunturit, koivuvyöhykkeen yläosa ja paljakat. Hind wing with white row of blotches. Habitat: Spruce and mixed forests, bogs, slopes. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

birch zone Show more arrow right koivu +‎ vyöhyke Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuvyöhykkeeni

koivuvyöhykkeeni

koivuvyöhykkeesi

koivuvyöhykkeesi

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

koivuvyöhykettäni

koivuvyöhykkeitäni / koivuvyöhykkehiäni

koivuvyöhykettäsi

koivuvyöhykkeitäsi / koivuvyöhykkehiäsi

koivuvyöhykettänsä / koivuvyöhykettään

koivuvyöhykkeitänsä / koivuvyöhykkeitään / koivuvyöhykkehiänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

koivuvyöhykkeeni

koivuvyöhykkeitteni / koivuvyöhykkeideni / koivuvyöhykkehieni / koivuvyöhykkehitteni

koivuvyöhykkeesi

koivuvyöhykkeittesi / koivuvyöhykkeidesi / koivuvyöhykkehiesi / koivuvyöhykkehittesi

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeittensä / koivuvyöhykkeidensä / koivuvyöhykkehiensä / koivuvyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

koivuvyöhykkeeseeni

koivuvyöhykkeisiini / koivuvyöhykkeihini / koivuvyöhykkehisini

koivuvyöhykkeeseesi

koivuvyöhykkeisiisi / koivuvyöhykkeihisi / koivuvyöhykkehisisi

koivuvyöhykkeeseensä

koivuvyöhykkeisiinsä / koivuvyöhykkeihinsä / koivuvyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

koivuvyöhykkeessäni

koivuvyöhykkehissäni / koivuvyöhykkeissäni

koivuvyöhykkeessäsi

koivuvyöhykkehissäsi / koivuvyöhykkeissäsi

koivuvyöhykkeessänsä / koivuvyöhykkeessään

koivuvyöhykkehissänsä / koivuvyöhykkehissään / koivuvyöhykkeissänsä / koivuvyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

koivuvyöhykkeestäni

koivuvyöhykkehistäni / koivuvyöhykkeistäni

koivuvyöhykkeestäsi

koivuvyöhykkehistäsi / koivuvyöhykkeistäsi

koivuvyöhykkeestänsä / koivuvyöhykkeestään

koivuvyöhykkehistänsä / koivuvyöhykkehistään / koivuvyöhykkeistänsä / koivuvyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

koivuvyöhykkeelleni

koivuvyöhykkehilleni / koivuvyöhykkeilleni

koivuvyöhykkeellesi

koivuvyöhykkehillesi / koivuvyöhykkeillesi

koivuvyöhykkeellensä / koivuvyöhykkeelleen

koivuvyöhykkehillensä / koivuvyöhykkehilleän / koivuvyöhykkeillensä / koivuvyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

koivuvyöhykkeelläni

koivuvyöhykkehilläni / koivuvyöhykkeilläni

koivuvyöhykkeelläsi

koivuvyöhykkehilläsi / koivuvyöhykkeilläsi

koivuvyöhykkeellänsä / koivuvyöhykkeellään

koivuvyöhykkehillänsä / koivuvyöhykkehillään / koivuvyöhykkeillänsä / koivuvyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

koivuvyöhykkeeltäni

koivuvyöhykkehiltäni / koivuvyöhykkeiltäni

koivuvyöhykkeeltäsi

koivuvyöhykkehiltäsi / koivuvyöhykkeiltäsi

koivuvyöhykkeeltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeeltään

koivuvyöhykkehiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiltään / koivuvyöhykkeiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

koivuvyöhykkeekseni

koivuvyöhykkehikseni / koivuvyöhykkeikseni

koivuvyöhykkeeksesi

koivuvyöhykkehiksesi / koivuvyöhykkeiksesi

koivuvyöhykkeeksensä / koivuvyöhykkeekseen

koivuvyöhykkehikseen / koivuvyöhykkehiksensä / koivuvyöhykkeikseen / koivuvyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

koivuvyöhykkeenäni

koivuvyöhykkehinäni / koivuvyöhykkeinäni

koivuvyöhykkeenäsi

koivuvyöhykkehinäsi / koivuvyöhykkeinäsi

koivuvyöhykkeenänsä / koivuvyöhykkeenään

koivuvyöhykkehinänsä / koivuvyöhykkehinään / koivuvyöhykkeinänsä / koivuvyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

koivuvyöhykkeettäni

koivuvyöhykkehittäni / koivuvyöhykkeittäni

koivuvyöhykkeettäsi

koivuvyöhykkehittäsi / koivuvyöhykkeittäsi

koivuvyöhykkeettänsä / koivuvyöhykkeettään

koivuvyöhykkehittänsä / koivuvyöhykkehittään / koivuvyöhykkeittänsä / koivuvyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

koivuvyöhykkehineni / koivuvyöhykkeineni

-

koivuvyöhykkehinesi / koivuvyöhykkeinesi

-

koivuvyöhykkehineen / koivuvyöhykkehinensä / koivuvyöhykkeineen / koivuvyöhykkeinensä

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuvyöhykkeeni

koivuvyöhykkeesi

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeeni

koivuvyöhykkeesi

koivuvyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

koivuvyöhykettäni

koivuvyöhykettäsi

koivuvyöhykettänsä / koivuvyöhykettään

koivuvyöhykkeitäni / koivuvyöhykkehiäni

koivuvyöhykkeitäsi / koivuvyöhykkehiäsi

koivuvyöhykkeitänsä / koivuvyöhykkeitään / koivuvyöhykkehiänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

koivuvyöhykkeeni

koivuvyöhykkeesi

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeitteni / koivuvyöhykkeideni / koivuvyöhykkehieni / koivuvyöhykkehitteni

koivuvyöhykkeittesi / koivuvyöhykkeidesi / koivuvyöhykkehiesi / koivuvyöhykkehittesi

koivuvyöhykkeittensä / koivuvyöhykkeidensä / koivuvyöhykkehiensä / koivuvyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

koivuvyöhykkeeseeni

koivuvyöhykkeeseesi

koivuvyöhykkeeseensä

koivuvyöhykkeisiini / koivuvyöhykkeihini / koivuvyöhykkehisini

koivuvyöhykkeisiisi / koivuvyöhykkeihisi / koivuvyöhykkehisisi

koivuvyöhykkeisiinsä / koivuvyöhykkeihinsä / koivuvyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

koivuvyöhykkeessäni

koivuvyöhykkeessäsi

koivuvyöhykkeessänsä / koivuvyöhykkeessään

koivuvyöhykkehissäni / koivuvyöhykkeissäni

koivuvyöhykkehissäsi / koivuvyöhykkeissäsi

koivuvyöhykkehissänsä / koivuvyöhykkehissään / koivuvyöhykkeissänsä / koivuvyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

koivuvyöhykkeestäni

koivuvyöhykkeestäsi

koivuvyöhykkeestänsä / koivuvyöhykkeestään

koivuvyöhykkehistäni / koivuvyöhykkeistäni

koivuvyöhykkehistäsi / koivuvyöhykkeistäsi

koivuvyöhykkehistänsä / koivuvyöhykkehistään / koivuvyöhykkeistänsä / koivuvyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

koivuvyöhykkeelleni

koivuvyöhykkeellesi

koivuvyöhykkeellensä / koivuvyöhykkeelleen

koivuvyöhykkehilleni / koivuvyöhykkeilleni

koivuvyöhykkehillesi / koivuvyöhykkeillesi

koivuvyöhykkehillensä / koivuvyöhykkehilleän / koivuvyöhykkeillensä / koivuvyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

koivuvyöhykkeelläni

koivuvyöhykkeelläsi

koivuvyöhykkeellänsä / koivuvyöhykkeellään

koivuvyöhykkehilläni / koivuvyöhykkeilläni

koivuvyöhykkehilläsi / koivuvyöhykkeilläsi

koivuvyöhykkehillänsä / koivuvyöhykkehillään / koivuvyöhykkeillänsä / koivuvyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

koivuvyöhykkeeltäni

koivuvyöhykkeeltäsi

koivuvyöhykkeeltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeeltään

koivuvyöhykkehiltäni / koivuvyöhykkeiltäni

koivuvyöhykkehiltäsi / koivuvyöhykkeiltäsi

koivuvyöhykkehiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiltään / koivuvyöhykkeiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

koivuvyöhykkeekseni

koivuvyöhykkeeksesi

koivuvyöhykkeeksensä / koivuvyöhykkeekseen

koivuvyöhykkehikseni / koivuvyöhykkeikseni

koivuvyöhykkehiksesi / koivuvyöhykkeiksesi

koivuvyöhykkehikseen / koivuvyöhykkehiksensä / koivuvyöhykkeikseen / koivuvyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

koivuvyöhykkeenäni

koivuvyöhykkeenäsi

koivuvyöhykkeenänsä / koivuvyöhykkeenään

koivuvyöhykkehinäni / koivuvyöhykkeinäni

koivuvyöhykkehinäsi / koivuvyöhykkeinäsi

koivuvyöhykkehinänsä / koivuvyöhykkehinään / koivuvyöhykkeinänsä / koivuvyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

koivuvyöhykkeettäni

koivuvyöhykkeettäsi

koivuvyöhykkeettänsä / koivuvyöhykkeettään

koivuvyöhykkehittäni / koivuvyöhykkeittäni

koivuvyöhykkehittäsi / koivuvyöhykkeittäsi

koivuvyöhykkehittänsä / koivuvyöhykkehittään / koivuvyöhykkeittänsä / koivuvyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

-

-

koivuvyöhykkehineni / koivuvyöhykkeineni

koivuvyöhykkehinesi / koivuvyöhykkeinesi

koivuvyöhykkehineen / koivuvyöhykkehinensä / koivuvyöhykkeineen / koivuvyöhykkeinensä

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuvyöhykkeemme

koivuvyöhykkeemme

koivuvyöhykkeenne

koivuvyöhykkeenne

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

koivuvyöhykettämme

koivuvyöhykkeitämme / koivuvyöhykkehiämme

koivuvyöhykettänne

koivuvyöhykkeitänne / koivuvyöhykkehiänne

koivuvyöhykettänsä / koivuvyöhykettään

koivuvyöhykkeitänsä / koivuvyöhykkeitään / koivuvyöhykkehiänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

koivuvyöhykkeemme

koivuvyöhykkeittemme / koivuvyöhykkeidemme / koivuvyöhykkehiemme / koivuvyöhykkehittemme

koivuvyöhykkeenne

koivuvyöhykkeittenne / koivuvyöhykkeidenne / koivuvyöhykkehienne / koivuvyöhykkehittenne

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeittensä / koivuvyöhykkeidensä / koivuvyöhykkehiensä / koivuvyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

koivuvyöhykkeeseemme

koivuvyöhykkeisiimme / koivuvyöhykkeihimme / koivuvyöhykkehisimme

koivuvyöhykkeeseenne

koivuvyöhykkeisiinne / koivuvyöhykkeihinne / koivuvyöhykkehisinne

koivuvyöhykkeeseensä

koivuvyöhykkeisiinsä / koivuvyöhykkeihinsä / koivuvyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

koivuvyöhykkeessämme

koivuvyöhykkehissämme / koivuvyöhykkeissämme

koivuvyöhykkeessänne

koivuvyöhykkehissänne / koivuvyöhykkeissänne

koivuvyöhykkeessänsä / koivuvyöhykkeessään

koivuvyöhykkehissänsä / koivuvyöhykkehissään / koivuvyöhykkeissänsä / koivuvyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

koivuvyöhykkeestämme

koivuvyöhykkehistämme / koivuvyöhykkeistämme

koivuvyöhykkeestänne

koivuvyöhykkehistänne / koivuvyöhykkeistänne

koivuvyöhykkeestänsä / koivuvyöhykkeestään

koivuvyöhykkehistänsä / koivuvyöhykkehistään / koivuvyöhykkeistänsä / koivuvyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

koivuvyöhykkeellemme

koivuvyöhykkehillemme / koivuvyöhykkeillemme

koivuvyöhykkeellenne

koivuvyöhykkehillenne / koivuvyöhykkeillenne

koivuvyöhykkeellensä / koivuvyöhykkeelleen

koivuvyöhykkehillensä / koivuvyöhykkehilleän / koivuvyöhykkeillensä / koivuvyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

koivuvyöhykkeellämme

koivuvyöhykkehillämme / koivuvyöhykkeillämme

koivuvyöhykkeellänne

koivuvyöhykkehillänne / koivuvyöhykkeillänne

koivuvyöhykkeellänsä / koivuvyöhykkeellään

koivuvyöhykkehillänsä / koivuvyöhykkehillään / koivuvyöhykkeillänsä / koivuvyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

koivuvyöhykkeeltämme

koivuvyöhykkehiltämme / koivuvyöhykkeiltämme

koivuvyöhykkeeltänne

koivuvyöhykkehiltänne / koivuvyöhykkeiltänne

koivuvyöhykkeeltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeeltään

koivuvyöhykkehiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiltään / koivuvyöhykkeiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

koivuvyöhykkeeksemme

koivuvyöhykkehiksemme / koivuvyöhykkeiksemme

koivuvyöhykkeeksenne

koivuvyöhykkehiksenne / koivuvyöhykkeiksenne

koivuvyöhykkeeksensä / koivuvyöhykkeekseen

koivuvyöhykkehikseen / koivuvyöhykkehiksensä / koivuvyöhykkeikseen / koivuvyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

koivuvyöhykkeenämme

koivuvyöhykkehinämme / koivuvyöhykkeinämme

koivuvyöhykkeenänne

koivuvyöhykkehinänne / koivuvyöhykkeinänne

koivuvyöhykkeenänsä / koivuvyöhykkeenään

koivuvyöhykkehinänsä / koivuvyöhykkehinään / koivuvyöhykkeinänsä / koivuvyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

koivuvyöhykkeettämme

koivuvyöhykkehittämme / koivuvyöhykkeittämme

koivuvyöhykkeettänne

koivuvyöhykkehittänne / koivuvyöhykkeittänne

koivuvyöhykkeettänsä / koivuvyöhykkeettään

koivuvyöhykkehittänsä / koivuvyöhykkehittään / koivuvyöhykkeittänsä / koivuvyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

koivuvyöhykkehinemme / koivuvyöhykkeinemme

-

koivuvyöhykkehinenne / koivuvyöhykkeinenne

-

koivuvyöhykkehineen / koivuvyöhykkehinensä / koivuvyöhykkeineen / koivuvyöhykkeinensä

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuvyöhykkeemme

koivuvyöhykkeenne

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeemme

koivuvyöhykkeenne

koivuvyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

koivuvyöhykettämme

koivuvyöhykettänne

koivuvyöhykettänsä / koivuvyöhykettään

koivuvyöhykkeitämme / koivuvyöhykkehiämme

koivuvyöhykkeitänne / koivuvyöhykkehiänne

koivuvyöhykkeitänsä / koivuvyöhykkeitään / koivuvyöhykkehiänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

koivuvyöhykkeemme

koivuvyöhykkeenne

koivuvyöhykkeensä

koivuvyöhykkeittemme / koivuvyöhykkeidemme / koivuvyöhykkehiemme / koivuvyöhykkehittemme

koivuvyöhykkeittenne / koivuvyöhykkeidenne / koivuvyöhykkehienne / koivuvyöhykkehittenne

koivuvyöhykkeittensä / koivuvyöhykkeidensä / koivuvyöhykkehiensä / koivuvyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

koivuvyöhykkeeseemme

koivuvyöhykkeeseenne

koivuvyöhykkeeseensä

koivuvyöhykkeisiimme / koivuvyöhykkeihimme / koivuvyöhykkehisimme

koivuvyöhykkeisiinne / koivuvyöhykkeihinne / koivuvyöhykkehisinne

koivuvyöhykkeisiinsä / koivuvyöhykkeihinsä / koivuvyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

koivuvyöhykkeessämme

koivuvyöhykkeessänne

koivuvyöhykkeessänsä / koivuvyöhykkeessään

koivuvyöhykkehissämme / koivuvyöhykkeissämme

koivuvyöhykkehissänne / koivuvyöhykkeissänne

koivuvyöhykkehissänsä / koivuvyöhykkehissään / koivuvyöhykkeissänsä / koivuvyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

koivuvyöhykkeestämme

koivuvyöhykkeestänne

koivuvyöhykkeestänsä / koivuvyöhykkeestään

koivuvyöhykkehistämme / koivuvyöhykkeistämme

koivuvyöhykkehistänne / koivuvyöhykkeistänne

koivuvyöhykkehistänsä / koivuvyöhykkehistään / koivuvyöhykkeistänsä / koivuvyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

koivuvyöhykkeellemme

koivuvyöhykkeellenne

koivuvyöhykkeellensä / koivuvyöhykkeelleen

koivuvyöhykkehillemme / koivuvyöhykkeillemme

koivuvyöhykkehillenne / koivuvyöhykkeillenne

koivuvyöhykkehillensä / koivuvyöhykkehilleän / koivuvyöhykkeillensä / koivuvyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

koivuvyöhykkeellämme

koivuvyöhykkeellänne

koivuvyöhykkeellänsä / koivuvyöhykkeellään

koivuvyöhykkehillämme / koivuvyöhykkeillämme

koivuvyöhykkehillänne / koivuvyöhykkeillänne

koivuvyöhykkehillänsä / koivuvyöhykkehillään / koivuvyöhykkeillänsä / koivuvyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

koivuvyöhykkeeltämme

koivuvyöhykkeeltänne

koivuvyöhykkeeltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeeltään

koivuvyöhykkehiltämme / koivuvyöhykkeiltämme

koivuvyöhykkehiltänne / koivuvyöhykkeiltänne

koivuvyöhykkehiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkehiltään / koivuvyöhykkeiltänsä / koivuvyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

koivuvyöhykkeeksemme

koivuvyöhykkeeksenne

koivuvyöhykkeeksensä / koivuvyöhykkeekseen

koivuvyöhykkehiksemme / koivuvyöhykkeiksemme

koivuvyöhykkehiksenne / koivuvyöhykkeiksenne

koivuvyöhykkehikseen / koivuvyöhykkehiksensä / koivuvyöhykkeikseen / koivuvyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

koivuvyöhykkeenämme

koivuvyöhykkeenänne

koivuvyöhykkeenänsä / koivuvyöhykkeenään

koivuvyöhykkehinämme / koivuvyöhykkeinämme

koivuvyöhykkehinänne / koivuvyöhykkeinänne

koivuvyöhykkehinänsä / koivuvyöhykkehinään / koivuvyöhykkeinänsä / koivuvyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

koivuvyöhykkeettämme

koivuvyöhykkeettänne

koivuvyöhykkeettänsä / koivuvyöhykkeettään

koivuvyöhykkehittämme / koivuvyöhykkeittämme

koivuvyöhykkehittänne / koivuvyöhykkeittänne

koivuvyöhykkehittänsä / koivuvyöhykkehittään / koivuvyöhykkeittänsä / koivuvyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

-

-

koivuvyöhykkehinemme / koivuvyöhykkeinemme

koivuvyöhykkehinenne / koivuvyöhykkeinenne

koivuvyöhykkehineen / koivuvyöhykkehinensä / koivuvyöhykkeineen / koivuvyöhykkeinensä

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivu

koivut

Par

-ta

koivua

koivuja

Gen

-n

koivun

koivujen

Ill

mihin

koivuun

koivuihin

Ine

-ssa

koivussa

koivuissa

Ela

-sta

koivusta

koivuista

All

-lle

koivulle

koivuille

Ade

-lla

koivulla

koivuilla

Abl

-lta

koivulta

koivuilta

Tra

-ksi

koivuksi

koivuiksi

Ess

-na

koivuna

koivuina

Abe

-tta

koivutta

koivuitta

Com

-ne

-

koivuine

Ins

-in

-

koivuin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivu

koivut

Par

-ta

koivua

koivuja

Gen

-n

koivun

koivujen

Ill

mihin

koivuun

koivuihin

Ine

-ssa

koivussa

koivuissa

Ela

-sta

koivusta

koivuista

All

-lle

koivulle

koivuille

Ade

-lla

koivulla

koivuilla

Abl

-lta

koivulta

koivuilta

Tra

-ksi

koivuksi

koivuiksi

Ess

-na

koivuna

koivuina

Abe

-tta

koivutta

koivuitta

Com

-ne

-

koivuine

Ins

-in

-

koivuin

birch koivu, raippa, raipparangaistus
Show more arrow right
Tatoeba; Europarl parallel corpus; Europarl; Tatoeba parallel corpus; Europarl Parallel Corpus, sentence 12345; OpenSubtitles2018.v3; WikiMatrix; OPUS; Europarl-v8.fi-en (European Parliament Proceedings Parallel Corpus v8); Europarl Parallel Corpus Talon pihalla kasvaa komea koivu. There is a handsome birch growing in the yard of the house. Koivu on suosittu koristens-ja puulaji puutarhoissa. Birch is a popular ornamental and timber species in gardens. Hän istuu koivun varjossa. He is sitting in the shade of a birch tree. Metsässä kasvaa paljon koivuja. There are many birches in the forest. Näen koivuja talomme ikkunasta. I see birch trees from our house window. Kirveen varsi on koivua. You know, this axe handle is birch. Koivu ja Havlat jakoivat joukkueen pistekuninkuuden. A pitcher and catcher from the same team. Koivut kahisivat hiljaa tuulessa. The birch trees rustled quietly in the wind. Koivut ovat kesän kauniita puita. The birch trees are beautiful trees in the summer. Koivut humisivat hiljaa tuulessa. The birches were rustling softly in the wind. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

birch (deciduous tree) Show more arrow right koivikkoKoivukoivuinenKoivula Show more arrow right hieskoivujuhannuskoivukoivuallergiakoivufiikuskoivuhalkokoivuhaperokoivuhiirikoivukujakoivulautakoivumetsikkökoivumetsäKoivuniemen herrakoivuniemikoivunkantosienikoivunlehtikoivunlehtohaperokoivunlehväkoivunmahlakoivunoksakoivunpuistohaperokoivunritvakoivunrunkokoivunurpukoivunvarpukoivupuukoivurouskukoivuseitikkikoivusokerikoivutukkikoivuvanerikoivuvihtakoivuviilukoivuvinokaskoivuvitsakoivuvyöhykeloimukoivupihakoivurauduskoivuriippakoivuritvakoivutunturikoivuvaivaiskoivuvanerikoivuvastaskoivuvihdaskoivuvisakoivu Show more arrow right From Proto-Finnic koivu, from Proto-Uralic kojwa. Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuni

koivuni

koivusi

koivusi

koivunsa

koivunsa

Par

-ta

koivuani

koivujani

koivuasi

koivujasi

koivuansa / koivuaan

koivujansa / koivujaan

Gen

-n

koivuni

koivujeni

koivusi

koivujesi

koivunsa

koivujensa

Ill

mihin

koivuuni

koivuihini

koivuusi

koivuihisi

koivuunsa

koivuihinsa

Ine

-ssa

koivussani

koivuissani

koivussasi

koivuissasi

koivussansa / koivussaan

koivuissansa / koivuissaan

Ela

-sta

koivustani

koivuistani

koivustasi

koivuistasi

koivustansa / koivustaan

koivuistansa / koivuistaan

All

-lle

koivulleni

koivuilleni

koivullesi

koivuillesi

koivullensa / koivulleen

koivuillensa / koivuillean

Ade

-lla

koivullani

koivuillani

koivullasi

koivuillasi

koivullansa / koivullaan

koivuillansa / koivuillaan

Abl

-lta

koivultani

koivuiltani

koivultasi

koivuiltasi

koivultansa / koivultaan

koivuiltansa / koivuiltaan

Tra

-ksi

koivukseni

koivuikseni

koivuksesi

koivuiksesi

koivuksensa / koivukseen

koivuiksensa / koivuikseen

Ess

-na

koivunani

koivuinani

koivunasi

koivuinasi

koivunansa / koivunaan

koivuinansa / koivuinaan

Abe

-tta

koivuttani

koivuittani

koivuttasi

koivuittasi

koivuttansa / koivuttaan

koivuittansa / koivuittaan

Com

-ne

-

koivuineni

-

koivuinesi

-

koivuinensa / koivuineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivuni

koivusi

koivunsa

koivuni

koivusi

koivunsa

Par

-ta

koivuani

koivuasi

koivuansa / koivuaan

koivujani

koivujasi

koivujansa / koivujaan

Gen

-n

koivuni

koivusi

koivunsa

koivujeni

koivujesi

koivujensa

Ill

mihin

koivuuni

koivuusi

koivuunsa

koivuihini

koivuihisi

koivuihinsa

Ine

-ssa

koivussani

koivussasi

koivussansa / koivussaan

koivuissani

koivuissasi

koivuissansa / koivuissaan

Ela

-sta

koivustani

koivustasi

koivustansa / koivustaan

koivuistani

koivuistasi

koivuistansa / koivuistaan

All

-lle

koivulleni

koivullesi

koivullensa / koivulleen

koivuilleni

koivuillesi

koivuillensa / koivuillean

Ade

-lla

koivullani

koivullasi

koivullansa / koivullaan

koivuillani

koivuillasi

koivuillansa / koivuillaan

Abl

-lta

koivultani

koivultasi

koivultansa / koivultaan

koivuiltani

koivuiltasi

koivuiltansa / koivuiltaan

Tra

-ksi

koivukseni

koivuksesi

koivuksensa / koivukseen

koivuikseni

koivuiksesi

koivuiksensa / koivuikseen

Ess

-na

koivunani

koivunasi

koivunansa / koivunaan

koivuinani

koivuinasi

koivuinansa / koivuinaan

Abe

-tta

koivuttani

koivuttasi

koivuttansa / koivuttaan

koivuittani

koivuittasi

koivuittansa / koivuittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

koivuineni

koivuinesi

koivuinensa / koivuineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivumme

koivumme

koivunne

koivunne

koivunsa

koivunsa

Par

-ta

koivuamme

koivujamme

koivuanne

koivujanne

koivuansa / koivuaan

koivujansa / koivujaan

Gen

-n

koivumme

koivujemme

koivunne

koivujenne

koivunsa

koivujensa

Ill

mihin

koivuumme

koivuihimme

koivuunne

koivuihinne

koivuunsa

koivuihinsa

Ine

-ssa

koivussamme

koivuissamme

koivussanne

koivuissanne

koivussansa / koivussaan

koivuissansa / koivuissaan

Ela

-sta

koivustamme

koivuistamme

koivustanne

koivuistanne

koivustansa / koivustaan

koivuistansa / koivuistaan

All

-lle

koivullemme

koivuillemme

koivullenne

koivuillenne

koivullensa / koivulleen

koivuillensa / koivuillean

Ade

-lla

koivullamme

koivuillamme

koivullanne

koivuillanne

koivullansa / koivullaan

koivuillansa / koivuillaan

Abl

-lta

koivultamme

koivuiltamme

koivultanne

koivuiltanne

koivultansa / koivultaan

koivuiltansa / koivuiltaan

Tra

-ksi

koivuksemme

koivuiksemme

koivuksenne

koivuiksenne

koivuksensa / koivukseen

koivuiksensa / koivuikseen

Ess

-na

koivunamme

koivuinamme

koivunanne

koivuinanne

koivunansa / koivunaan

koivuinansa / koivuinaan

Abe

-tta

koivuttamme

koivuittamme

koivuttanne

koivuittanne

koivuttansa / koivuttaan

koivuittansa / koivuittaan

Com

-ne

-

koivuinemme

-

koivuinenne

-

koivuinensa / koivuineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

koivumme

koivunne

koivunsa

koivumme

koivunne

koivunsa

Par

-ta

koivuamme

koivuanne

koivuansa / koivuaan

koivujamme

koivujanne

koivujansa / koivujaan

Gen

-n

koivumme

koivunne

koivunsa

koivujemme

koivujenne

koivujensa

Ill

mihin

koivuumme

koivuunne

koivuunsa

koivuihimme

koivuihinne

koivuihinsa

Ine

-ssa

koivussamme

koivussanne

koivussansa / koivussaan

koivuissamme

koivuissanne

koivuissansa / koivuissaan

Ela

-sta

koivustamme

koivustanne

koivustansa / koivustaan

koivuistamme

koivuistanne

koivuistansa / koivuistaan

All

-lle

koivullemme

koivullenne

koivullensa / koivulleen

koivuillemme

koivuillenne

koivuillensa / koivuillean

Ade

-lla

koivullamme

koivullanne

koivullansa / koivullaan

koivuillamme

koivuillanne

koivuillansa / koivuillaan

Abl

-lta

koivultamme

koivultanne

koivultansa / koivultaan

koivuiltamme

koivuiltanne

koivuiltansa / koivuiltaan

Tra

-ksi

koivuksemme

koivuksenne

koivuksensa / koivukseen

koivuiksemme

koivuiksenne

koivuiksensa / koivuikseen

Ess

-na

koivunamme

koivunanne

koivunansa / koivunaan

koivuinamme

koivuinanne

koivuinansa / koivuinaan

Abe

-tta

koivuttamme

koivuttanne

koivuttansa / koivuttaan

koivuittamme

koivuittanne

koivuittansa / koivuittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

koivuinemme

koivuinenne

koivuinensa / koivuineen

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

vyöhyke

vyöhykkeet

Par

-ta

vyöhykettä

vyöhykkeitä / vyöhykkehiä

Gen

-n

vyöhykkeen

vyöhykkeitten / vyöhykkeiden / vyöhykkehien / vyöhykkehitten

Ill

mihin

vyöhykkeeseen

vyöhykkeisiin / vyöhykkeihin / vyöhykkehisin

Ine

-ssa

vyöhykkeessä

vyöhykkehissä / vyöhykkeissä

Ela

-sta

vyöhykkeestä

vyöhykkehistä / vyöhykkeistä

All

-lle

vyöhykkeelle

vyöhykkehille / vyöhykkeille

Ade

-lla

vyöhykkeellä

vyöhykkehillä / vyöhykkeillä

Abl

-lta

vyöhykkeeltä

vyöhykkehiltä / vyöhykkeiltä

Tra

-ksi

vyöhykkeeksi

vyöhykkehiksi / vyöhykkeiksi

Ess

-na

vyöhykkeenä

vyöhykkehinä / vyöhykkeinä

Abe

-tta

vyöhykkeettä

vyöhykkehittä / vyöhykkeittä

Com

-ne

-

vyöhykkehine / vyöhykkeine

Ins

-in

-

vyöhykkehin / vyöhykkein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

vyöhyke

vyöhykkeet

Par

-ta

vyöhykettä

vyöhykkeitä / vyöhykkehiä

Gen

-n

vyöhykkeen

vyöhykkeitten / vyöhykkeiden / vyöhykkehien / vyöhykkehitten

Ill

mihin

vyöhykkeeseen

vyöhykkeisiin / vyöhykkeihin / vyöhykkehisin

Ine

-ssa

vyöhykkeessä

vyöhykkehissä / vyöhykkeissä

Ela

-sta

vyöhykkeestä

vyöhykkehistä / vyöhykkeistä

All

-lle

vyöhykkeelle

vyöhykkehille / vyöhykkeille

Ade

-lla

vyöhykkeellä

vyöhykkehillä / vyöhykkeillä

Abl

-lta

vyöhykkeeltä

vyöhykkehiltä / vyöhykkeiltä

Tra

-ksi

vyöhykkeeksi

vyöhykkehiksi / vyöhykkeiksi

Ess

-na

vyöhykkeenä

vyöhykkehinä / vyöhykkeinä

Abe

-tta

vyöhykkeettä

vyöhykkehittä / vyöhykkeittä

Com

-ne

-

vyöhykkehine / vyöhykkeine

Ins

-in

-

vyöhykkehin / vyöhykkein

zone alue, vyöhyke
belt vyö, hihna, vyöhyke, alue, kova isku
stage vaihe, näyttämö, lava, etappi, osuus, vyöhyke
sector sektori, vyöhyke
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles; Europarl; TED2020; EuroParl2021; EurLex-2; OpenSubtitles2018.v3; Tatoeba Tutkimusalueella sijaitsee laaja vyöhyke metsää. The research area includes a vast belt of forest. Vyöhyke on tärkeä osa kaupungin infrastruktuuria. The zone is an important part of the city's infrastructure. Vyöhyke on merkitty karttaan punaisella viivalla. The zone is marked on the map with a red line. IBR IPV:stä vapaa jäsenvaltio tai vyöhyke. Member State or zone free from IBR/IPV. Ilmakehän vyöhyke vaikuttaa suoraan maapallon lämpötiloihin. The atmospheric zone directly affects the temperatures on Earth. Vyöhyke on metsäalue, jossa on erityisen runsaasti kasvillisuutta. The zone is a forest area with particularly abundant vegetation. D) vyöhyke IV: määräpaikan koodi 075; (d) zone IV: destination code 075; En pääse oikealle vyöhykkeelle. I can't get into the zone. Trooppinen vyöhyke on monille matkailijoille suosikkikohde aurinkoisine rantoineen. The tropical zone is a favorite destination for many tourists with its sunny beaches. Olla ylpeyden aihe vyöhykkeelleni. Bring pride to the district. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

zone Show more arrow right vyöhyt +‎ -ke Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

vyöhykkeeni

vyöhykkeeni

vyöhykkeesi

vyöhykkeesi

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

vyöhykettäni

vyöhykkeitäni / vyöhykkehiäni

vyöhykettäsi

vyöhykkeitäsi / vyöhykkehiäsi

vyöhykettänsä / vyöhykettään

vyöhykkeitänsä / vyöhykkeitään / vyöhykkehiänsä / vyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

vyöhykkeeni

vyöhykkeitteni / vyöhykkeideni / vyöhykkehieni / vyöhykkehitteni

vyöhykkeesi

vyöhykkeittesi / vyöhykkeidesi / vyöhykkehiesi / vyöhykkehittesi

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeittensä / vyöhykkeidensä / vyöhykkehiensä / vyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

vyöhykkeeseeni

vyöhykkeisiini / vyöhykkeihini / vyöhykkehisini

vyöhykkeeseesi

vyöhykkeisiisi / vyöhykkeihisi / vyöhykkehisisi

vyöhykkeeseensä

vyöhykkeisiinsä / vyöhykkeihinsä / vyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

vyöhykkeessäni

vyöhykkehissäni / vyöhykkeissäni

vyöhykkeessäsi

vyöhykkehissäsi / vyöhykkeissäsi

vyöhykkeessänsä / vyöhykkeessään

vyöhykkehissänsä / vyöhykkehissään / vyöhykkeissänsä / vyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

vyöhykkeestäni

vyöhykkehistäni / vyöhykkeistäni

vyöhykkeestäsi

vyöhykkehistäsi / vyöhykkeistäsi

vyöhykkeestänsä / vyöhykkeestään

vyöhykkehistänsä / vyöhykkehistään / vyöhykkeistänsä / vyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

vyöhykkeelleni

vyöhykkehilleni / vyöhykkeilleni

vyöhykkeellesi

vyöhykkehillesi / vyöhykkeillesi

vyöhykkeellensä / vyöhykkeelleen

vyöhykkehillensä / vyöhykkehilleän / vyöhykkeillensä / vyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

vyöhykkeelläni

vyöhykkehilläni / vyöhykkeilläni

vyöhykkeelläsi

vyöhykkehilläsi / vyöhykkeilläsi

vyöhykkeellänsä / vyöhykkeellään

vyöhykkehillänsä / vyöhykkehillään / vyöhykkeillänsä / vyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

vyöhykkeeltäni

vyöhykkehiltäni / vyöhykkeiltäni

vyöhykkeeltäsi

vyöhykkehiltäsi / vyöhykkeiltäsi

vyöhykkeeltänsä / vyöhykkeeltään

vyöhykkehiltänsä / vyöhykkehiltään / vyöhykkeiltänsä / vyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

vyöhykkeekseni

vyöhykkehikseni / vyöhykkeikseni

vyöhykkeeksesi

vyöhykkehiksesi / vyöhykkeiksesi

vyöhykkeeksensä / vyöhykkeekseen

vyöhykkehikseen / vyöhykkehiksensä / vyöhykkeikseen / vyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

vyöhykkeenäni

vyöhykkehinäni / vyöhykkeinäni

vyöhykkeenäsi

vyöhykkehinäsi / vyöhykkeinäsi

vyöhykkeenänsä / vyöhykkeenään

vyöhykkehinänsä / vyöhykkehinään / vyöhykkeinänsä / vyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

vyöhykkeettäni

vyöhykkehittäni / vyöhykkeittäni

vyöhykkeettäsi

vyöhykkehittäsi / vyöhykkeittäsi

vyöhykkeettänsä / vyöhykkeettään

vyöhykkehittänsä / vyöhykkehittään / vyöhykkeittänsä / vyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

vyöhykkehineni / vyöhykkeineni

-

vyöhykkehinesi / vyöhykkeinesi

-

vyöhykkehineen / vyöhykkehinensä / vyöhykkeineen / vyöhykkeinensä

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

vyöhykkeeni

vyöhykkeesi

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeeni

vyöhykkeesi

vyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

vyöhykettäni

vyöhykettäsi

vyöhykettänsä / vyöhykettään

vyöhykkeitäni / vyöhykkehiäni

vyöhykkeitäsi / vyöhykkehiäsi

vyöhykkeitänsä / vyöhykkeitään / vyöhykkehiänsä / vyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

vyöhykkeeni

vyöhykkeesi

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeitteni / vyöhykkeideni / vyöhykkehieni / vyöhykkehitteni

vyöhykkeittesi / vyöhykkeidesi / vyöhykkehiesi / vyöhykkehittesi

vyöhykkeittensä / vyöhykkeidensä / vyöhykkehiensä / vyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

vyöhykkeeseeni

vyöhykkeeseesi

vyöhykkeeseensä

vyöhykkeisiini / vyöhykkeihini / vyöhykkehisini

vyöhykkeisiisi / vyöhykkeihisi / vyöhykkehisisi

vyöhykkeisiinsä / vyöhykkeihinsä / vyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

vyöhykkeessäni

vyöhykkeessäsi

vyöhykkeessänsä / vyöhykkeessään

vyöhykkehissäni / vyöhykkeissäni

vyöhykkehissäsi / vyöhykkeissäsi

vyöhykkehissänsä / vyöhykkehissään / vyöhykkeissänsä / vyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

vyöhykkeestäni

vyöhykkeestäsi

vyöhykkeestänsä / vyöhykkeestään

vyöhykkehistäni / vyöhykkeistäni

vyöhykkehistäsi / vyöhykkeistäsi

vyöhykkehistänsä / vyöhykkehistään / vyöhykkeistänsä / vyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

vyöhykkeelleni

vyöhykkeellesi

vyöhykkeellensä / vyöhykkeelleen

vyöhykkehilleni / vyöhykkeilleni

vyöhykkehillesi / vyöhykkeillesi

vyöhykkehillensä / vyöhykkehilleän / vyöhykkeillensä / vyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

vyöhykkeelläni

vyöhykkeelläsi

vyöhykkeellänsä / vyöhykkeellään

vyöhykkehilläni / vyöhykkeilläni

vyöhykkehilläsi / vyöhykkeilläsi

vyöhykkehillänsä / vyöhykkehillään / vyöhykkeillänsä / vyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

vyöhykkeeltäni

vyöhykkeeltäsi

vyöhykkeeltänsä / vyöhykkeeltään

vyöhykkehiltäni / vyöhykkeiltäni

vyöhykkehiltäsi / vyöhykkeiltäsi

vyöhykkehiltänsä / vyöhykkehiltään / vyöhykkeiltänsä / vyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

vyöhykkeekseni

vyöhykkeeksesi

vyöhykkeeksensä / vyöhykkeekseen

vyöhykkehikseni / vyöhykkeikseni

vyöhykkehiksesi / vyöhykkeiksesi

vyöhykkehikseen / vyöhykkehiksensä / vyöhykkeikseen / vyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

vyöhykkeenäni

vyöhykkeenäsi

vyöhykkeenänsä / vyöhykkeenään

vyöhykkehinäni / vyöhykkeinäni

vyöhykkehinäsi / vyöhykkeinäsi

vyöhykkehinänsä / vyöhykkehinään / vyöhykkeinänsä / vyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

vyöhykkeettäni

vyöhykkeettäsi

vyöhykkeettänsä / vyöhykkeettään

vyöhykkehittäni / vyöhykkeittäni

vyöhykkehittäsi / vyöhykkeittäsi

vyöhykkehittänsä / vyöhykkehittään / vyöhykkeittänsä / vyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

-

-

vyöhykkehineni / vyöhykkeineni

vyöhykkehinesi / vyöhykkeinesi

vyöhykkehineen / vyöhykkehinensä / vyöhykkeineen / vyöhykkeinensä

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

vyöhykkeemme

vyöhykkeemme

vyöhykkeenne

vyöhykkeenne

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

vyöhykettämme

vyöhykkeitämme / vyöhykkehiämme

vyöhykettänne

vyöhykkeitänne / vyöhykkehiänne

vyöhykettänsä / vyöhykettään

vyöhykkeitänsä / vyöhykkeitään / vyöhykkehiänsä / vyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

vyöhykkeemme

vyöhykkeittemme / vyöhykkeidemme / vyöhykkehiemme / vyöhykkehittemme

vyöhykkeenne

vyöhykkeittenne / vyöhykkeidenne / vyöhykkehienne / vyöhykkehittenne

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeittensä / vyöhykkeidensä / vyöhykkehiensä / vyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

vyöhykkeeseemme

vyöhykkeisiimme / vyöhykkeihimme / vyöhykkehisimme

vyöhykkeeseenne

vyöhykkeisiinne / vyöhykkeihinne / vyöhykkehisinne

vyöhykkeeseensä

vyöhykkeisiinsä / vyöhykkeihinsä / vyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

vyöhykkeessämme

vyöhykkehissämme / vyöhykkeissämme

vyöhykkeessänne

vyöhykkehissänne / vyöhykkeissänne

vyöhykkeessänsä / vyöhykkeessään

vyöhykkehissänsä / vyöhykkehissään / vyöhykkeissänsä / vyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

vyöhykkeestämme

vyöhykkehistämme / vyöhykkeistämme

vyöhykkeestänne

vyöhykkehistänne / vyöhykkeistänne

vyöhykkeestänsä / vyöhykkeestään

vyöhykkehistänsä / vyöhykkehistään / vyöhykkeistänsä / vyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

vyöhykkeellemme

vyöhykkehillemme / vyöhykkeillemme

vyöhykkeellenne

vyöhykkehillenne / vyöhykkeillenne

vyöhykkeellensä / vyöhykkeelleen

vyöhykkehillensä / vyöhykkehilleän / vyöhykkeillensä / vyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

vyöhykkeellämme

vyöhykkehillämme / vyöhykkeillämme

vyöhykkeellänne

vyöhykkehillänne / vyöhykkeillänne

vyöhykkeellänsä / vyöhykkeellään

vyöhykkehillänsä / vyöhykkehillään / vyöhykkeillänsä / vyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

vyöhykkeeltämme

vyöhykkehiltämme / vyöhykkeiltämme

vyöhykkeeltänne

vyöhykkehiltänne / vyöhykkeiltänne

vyöhykkeeltänsä / vyöhykkeeltään

vyöhykkehiltänsä / vyöhykkehiltään / vyöhykkeiltänsä / vyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

vyöhykkeeksemme

vyöhykkehiksemme / vyöhykkeiksemme

vyöhykkeeksenne

vyöhykkehiksenne / vyöhykkeiksenne

vyöhykkeeksensä / vyöhykkeekseen

vyöhykkehikseen / vyöhykkehiksensä / vyöhykkeikseen / vyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

vyöhykkeenämme

vyöhykkehinämme / vyöhykkeinämme

vyöhykkeenänne

vyöhykkehinänne / vyöhykkeinänne

vyöhykkeenänsä / vyöhykkeenään

vyöhykkehinänsä / vyöhykkehinään / vyöhykkeinänsä / vyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

vyöhykkeettämme

vyöhykkehittämme / vyöhykkeittämme

vyöhykkeettänne

vyöhykkehittänne / vyöhykkeittänne

vyöhykkeettänsä / vyöhykkeettään

vyöhykkehittänsä / vyöhykkehittään / vyöhykkeittänsä / vyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

vyöhykkehinemme / vyöhykkeinemme

-

vyöhykkehinenne / vyöhykkeinenne

-

vyöhykkehineen / vyöhykkehinensä / vyöhykkeineen / vyöhykkeinensä

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

vyöhykkeemme

vyöhykkeenne

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeemme

vyöhykkeenne

vyöhykkeensä

Par

-ta

vyöhykettämme

vyöhykettänne

vyöhykettänsä / vyöhykettään

vyöhykkeitämme / vyöhykkehiämme

vyöhykkeitänne / vyöhykkehiänne

vyöhykkeitänsä / vyöhykkeitään / vyöhykkehiänsä / vyöhykkehiään

Gen

-n

vyöhykkeemme

vyöhykkeenne

vyöhykkeensä

vyöhykkeittemme / vyöhykkeidemme / vyöhykkehiemme / vyöhykkehittemme

vyöhykkeittenne / vyöhykkeidenne / vyöhykkehienne / vyöhykkehittenne

vyöhykkeittensä / vyöhykkeidensä / vyöhykkehiensä / vyöhykkehittensä

Ill

mihin

vyöhykkeeseemme

vyöhykkeeseenne

vyöhykkeeseensä

vyöhykkeisiimme / vyöhykkeihimme / vyöhykkehisimme

vyöhykkeisiinne / vyöhykkeihinne / vyöhykkehisinne

vyöhykkeisiinsä / vyöhykkeihinsä / vyöhykkehisinsä

Ine

-ssa

vyöhykkeessämme

vyöhykkeessänne

vyöhykkeessänsä / vyöhykkeessään

vyöhykkehissämme / vyöhykkeissämme

vyöhykkehissänne / vyöhykkeissänne

vyöhykkehissänsä / vyöhykkehissään / vyöhykkeissänsä / vyöhykkeissään

Ela

-sta

vyöhykkeestämme

vyöhykkeestänne

vyöhykkeestänsä / vyöhykkeestään

vyöhykkehistämme / vyöhykkeistämme

vyöhykkehistänne / vyöhykkeistänne

vyöhykkehistänsä / vyöhykkehistään / vyöhykkeistänsä / vyöhykkeistään

All

-lle

vyöhykkeellemme

vyöhykkeellenne

vyöhykkeellensä / vyöhykkeelleen

vyöhykkehillemme / vyöhykkeillemme

vyöhykkehillenne / vyöhykkeillenne

vyöhykkehillensä / vyöhykkehilleän / vyöhykkeillensä / vyöhykkeilleän

Ade

-lla

vyöhykkeellämme

vyöhykkeellänne

vyöhykkeellänsä / vyöhykkeellään

vyöhykkehillämme / vyöhykkeillämme

vyöhykkehillänne / vyöhykkeillänne

vyöhykkehillänsä / vyöhykkehillään / vyöhykkeillänsä / vyöhykkeillään

Abl

-lta

vyöhykkeeltämme

vyöhykkeeltänne

vyöhykkeeltänsä / vyöhykkeeltään

vyöhykkehiltämme / vyöhykkeiltämme

vyöhykkehiltänne / vyöhykkeiltänne

vyöhykkehiltänsä / vyöhykkehiltään / vyöhykkeiltänsä / vyöhykkeiltään

Tra

-ksi

vyöhykkeeksemme

vyöhykkeeksenne

vyöhykkeeksensä / vyöhykkeekseen

vyöhykkehiksemme / vyöhykkeiksemme

vyöhykkehiksenne / vyöhykkeiksenne

vyöhykkehikseen / vyöhykkehiksensä / vyöhykkeikseen / vyöhykkeiksensä

Ess

-na

vyöhykkeenämme

vyöhykkeenänne

vyöhykkeenänsä / vyöhykkeenään

vyöhykkehinämme / vyöhykkeinämme

vyöhykkehinänne / vyöhykkeinänne

vyöhykkehinänsä / vyöhykkehinään / vyöhykkeinänsä / vyöhykkeinään

Abe

-tta

vyöhykkeettämme

vyöhykkeettänne

vyöhykkeettänsä / vyöhykkeettään

vyöhykkehittämme / vyöhykkeittämme

vyöhykkehittänne / vyöhykkeittänne

vyöhykkehittänsä / vyöhykkehittään / vyöhykkeittänsä / vyöhykkeittään

Com

-ne

-

-

-

vyöhykkehinemme / vyöhykkeinemme

vyöhykkehinenne / vyöhykkeinenne

vyöhykkehineen / vyöhykkehinensä / vyöhykkeineen / vyöhykkeinensä

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept