kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
Noun, Singular Nominative |
||
+ di |
Noun, Pref |
|
+ vety |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
Noun, Singular Nominative |
||
Noun, Singular Nominative |
||
Noun, Singular Nominative |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatit |
|
Par |
-ta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatin |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattien |
Ill |
mihin |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattiin |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatiksi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateiksi |
Ess |
-na |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kaliumdivetyfosfaatit
Par
-ta
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja
Gen
-n
kaliumdivetyfosfaatin
kaliumdivetyfosfaattien
Ill
mihin
kaliumdivetyfosfaattiin
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihin
Ine
-ssa
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista
All
-lle
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille
Ade
-lla
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
kaliumdivetyfosfaatiksi
kaliumdivetyfosfaateiksi
Ess
-na
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine
Ins
-in
-
kaliumdivetyfosfaatein
potassium dial phosphate | |
potassium dialfosphate |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
Par |
-ta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie |
Ill |
mihin |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse |
Ess |
-na |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
Par
-ta
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja
Gen
-n
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie
Ill
mihin
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi
Ine
-ssa
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista
All
-lle
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille
Ade
-lla
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse
Ess
-na
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
Par |
-ta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie |
Ill |
mihin |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse |
Ess |
-na |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta |
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine |
- |
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
Par
-ta
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia
kaliumdivetyfosfaattia
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteja
Gen
-n
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaatti
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie
kaliumdivetyfosfaattie
Ill
mihin
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii
kaliumdivetyfosfaattii
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteihi
Ine
-ssa
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaatissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa
kaliumdivetyfosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista
kaliumdivetyfosfaatista
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista
kaliumdivetyfosfaateista
All
-lle
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille
kaliumdivetyfosfaatille
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille
kaliumdivetyfosfaateille
Ade
-lla
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaatikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse
kaliumdivetyfosfaateikse
Ess
-na
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina
kaliumdivetyfosfaattina
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaatitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta
kaliumdivetyfosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine
kaliumdivetyfosfaatteine
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kalium |
kaliumit |
Par |
-ta |
kaliumia |
kaliumeja |
Gen |
-n |
kaliumin |
kaliumien |
Ill |
mihin |
kaliumiin |
kaliumeihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
kaliumissa |
kaliumeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kaliumista |
kaliumeista |
All |
-lle |
kaliumille |
kaliumeille |
Ade |
-lla |
kaliumilla |
kaliumeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kaliumilta |
kaliumeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kaliumiksi |
kaliumeiksi |
Ess |
-na |
kaliumina |
kaliumeina |
Abe |
-tta |
kaliumitta |
kaliumeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kaliumeine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
kaliumein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kalium
kaliumit
Par
-ta
kaliumia
kaliumeja
Gen
-n
kaliumin
kaliumien
Ill
mihin
kaliumiin
kaliumeihin
Ine
-ssa
kaliumissa
kaliumeissa
Ela
-sta
kaliumista
kaliumeista
All
-lle
kaliumille
kaliumeille
Ade
-lla
kaliumilla
kaliumeilla
Abl
-lta
kaliumilta
kaliumeilta
Tra
-ksi
kaliumiksi
kaliumeiksi
Ess
-na
kaliumina
kaliumeina
Abe
-tta
kaliumitta
kaliumeitta
Com
-ne
-
kaliumeine
Ins
-in
-
kaliumein
potassium | kalium |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
Par |
-ta |
kaliumia |
kaliumeja |
kaliumia |
kaliumeja |
kaliumia |
kaliumeja |
Gen |
-n |
kaliumi |
kaliumie |
kaliumi |
kaliumie |
kaliumi |
kaliumie |
Ill |
mihin |
kaliumii |
kaliumeihi |
kaliumii |
kaliumeihi |
kaliumii |
kaliumeihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
kaliumissa |
kaliumeissa |
kaliumissa |
kaliumeissa |
kaliumissa |
kaliumeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kaliumista |
kaliumeista |
kaliumista |
kaliumeista |
kaliumista |
kaliumeista |
All |
-lle |
kaliumille |
kaliumeille |
kaliumille |
kaliumeille |
kaliumille |
kaliumeille |
Ade |
-lla |
kaliumilla |
kaliumeilla |
kaliumilla |
kaliumeilla |
kaliumilla |
kaliumeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kaliumilta |
kaliumeilta |
kaliumilta |
kaliumeilta |
kaliumilta |
kaliumeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kaliumikse |
kaliumeikse |
kaliumikse |
kaliumeikse |
kaliumikse |
kaliumeikse |
Ess |
-na |
kaliumina |
kaliumeina |
kaliumina |
kaliumeina |
kaliumina |
kaliumeina |
Abe |
-tta |
kaliumitta |
kaliumeitta |
kaliumitta |
kaliumeitta |
kaliumitta |
kaliumeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kaliumeine |
- |
kaliumeine |
- |
kaliumeine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
Par
-ta
kaliumia
kaliumia
kaliumia
kaliumeja
kaliumeja
kaliumeja
Gen
-n
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumie
kaliumie
kaliumie
Ill
mihin
kaliumii
kaliumii
kaliumii
kaliumeihi
kaliumeihi
kaliumeihi
Ine
-ssa
kaliumissa
kaliumissa
kaliumissa
kaliumeissa
kaliumeissa
kaliumeissa
Ela
-sta
kaliumista
kaliumista
kaliumista
kaliumeista
kaliumeista
kaliumeista
All
-lle
kaliumille
kaliumille
kaliumille
kaliumeille
kaliumeille
kaliumeille
Ade
-lla
kaliumilla
kaliumilla
kaliumilla
kaliumeilla
kaliumeilla
kaliumeilla
Abl
-lta
kaliumilta
kaliumilta
kaliumilta
kaliumeilta
kaliumeilta
kaliumeilta
Tra
-ksi
kaliumikse
kaliumikse
kaliumikse
kaliumeikse
kaliumeikse
kaliumeikse
Ess
-na
kaliumina
kaliumina
kaliumina
kaliumeina
kaliumeina
kaliumeina
Abe
-tta
kaliumitta
kaliumitta
kaliumitta
kaliumeitta
kaliumeitta
kaliumeitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
kaliumeine
kaliumeine
kaliumeine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
kaliumi |
Par |
-ta |
kaliumia |
kaliumeja |
kaliumia |
kaliumeja |
kaliumia |
kaliumeja |
Gen |
-n |
kaliumi |
kaliumie |
kaliumi |
kaliumie |
kaliumi |
kaliumie |
Ill |
mihin |
kaliumii |
kaliumeihi |
kaliumii |
kaliumeihi |
kaliumii |
kaliumeihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
kaliumissa |
kaliumeissa |
kaliumissa |
kaliumeissa |
kaliumissa |
kaliumeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kaliumista |
kaliumeista |
kaliumista |
kaliumeista |
kaliumista |
kaliumeista |
All |
-lle |
kaliumille |
kaliumeille |
kaliumille |
kaliumeille |
kaliumille |
kaliumeille |
Ade |
-lla |
kaliumilla |
kaliumeilla |
kaliumilla |
kaliumeilla |
kaliumilla |
kaliumeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kaliumilta |
kaliumeilta |
kaliumilta |
kaliumeilta |
kaliumilta |
kaliumeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kaliumikse |
kaliumeikse |
kaliumikse |
kaliumeikse |
kaliumikse |
kaliumeikse |
Ess |
-na |
kaliumina |
kaliumeina |
kaliumina |
kaliumeina |
kaliumina |
kaliumeina |
Abe |
-tta |
kaliumitta |
kaliumeitta |
kaliumitta |
kaliumeitta |
kaliumitta |
kaliumeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kaliumeine |
- |
kaliumeine |
- |
kaliumeine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
Par
-ta
kaliumia
kaliumia
kaliumia
kaliumeja
kaliumeja
kaliumeja
Gen
-n
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumi
kaliumie
kaliumie
kaliumie
Ill
mihin
kaliumii
kaliumii
kaliumii
kaliumeihi
kaliumeihi
kaliumeihi
Ine
-ssa
kaliumissa
kaliumissa
kaliumissa
kaliumeissa
kaliumeissa
kaliumeissa
Ela
-sta
kaliumista
kaliumista
kaliumista
kaliumeista
kaliumeista
kaliumeista
All
-lle
kaliumille
kaliumille
kaliumille
kaliumeille
kaliumeille
kaliumeille
Ade
-lla
kaliumilla
kaliumilla
kaliumilla
kaliumeilla
kaliumeilla
kaliumeilla
Abl
-lta
kaliumilta
kaliumilta
kaliumilta
kaliumeilta
kaliumeilta
kaliumeilta
Tra
-ksi
kaliumikse
kaliumikse
kaliumikse
kaliumeikse
kaliumeikse
kaliumeikse
Ess
-na
kaliumina
kaliumina
kaliumina
kaliumeina
kaliumeina
kaliumeina
Abe
-tta
kaliumitta
kaliumitta
kaliumitta
kaliumeitta
kaliumeitta
kaliumeitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
kaliumeine
kaliumeine
kaliumeine
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
vety |
vedyt |
Par |
-ta |
vetyä |
vetyjä |
Gen |
-n |
vedyn |
vetyjen |
Ill |
mihin |
vetyyn |
vetyihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
vedyssä |
vedyissä |
Ela |
-sta |
vedystä |
vedyistä |
All |
-lle |
vedylle |
vedyille |
Ade |
-lla |
vedyllä |
vedyillä |
Abl |
-lta |
vedyltä |
vedyiltä |
Tra |
-ksi |
vedyksi |
vedyiksi |
Ess |
-na |
vetynä |
vetyinä |
Abe |
-tta |
vedyttä |
vedyittä |
Com |
-ne |
- |
vetyine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
vedyin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
vety
vedyt
Par
-ta
vetyä
vetyjä
Gen
-n
vedyn
vetyjen
Ill
mihin
vetyyn
vetyihin
Ine
-ssa
vedyssä
vedyissä
Ela
-sta
vedystä
vedyistä
All
-lle
vedylle
vedyille
Ade
-lla
vedyllä
vedyillä
Abl
-lta
vedyltä
vedyiltä
Tra
-ksi
vedyksi
vedyiksi
Ess
-na
vetynä
vetyinä
Abe
-tta
vedyttä
vedyittä
Com
-ne
-
vetyine
Ins
-in
-
vedyin
hydrogen | vety |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
vety |
vety |
vety |
vety |
vety |
vety |
Par |
-ta |
vetyä |
vetyjä |
vetyä |
vetyjä |
vetyä |
vetyjä |
Gen |
-n |
vety |
vetyje |
vety |
vetyje |
vety |
vetyje |
Ill |
mihin |
vetyy |
vetyihi |
vetyy |
vetyihi |
vetyy |
vetyihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
vedyssä |
vedyissä |
vedyssä |
vedyissä |
vedyssä |
vedyissä |
Ela |
-sta |
vedystä |
vedyistä |
vedystä |
vedyistä |
vedystä |
vedyistä |
All |
-lle |
vedylle |
vedyille |
vedylle |
vedyille |
vedylle |
vedyille |
Ade |
-lla |
vedyllä |
vedyillä |
vedyllä |
vedyillä |
vedyllä |
vedyillä |
Abl |
-lta |
vedyltä |
vedyiltä |
vedyltä |
vedyiltä |
vedyltä |
vedyiltä |
Tra |
-ksi |
vedykse |
vedyikse |
vedykse |
vedyikse |
vedykse |
vedyikse |
Ess |
-na |
vetynä |
vetyinä |
vetynä |
vetyinä |
vetynä |
vetyinä |
Abe |
-tta |
vedyttä |
vedyittä |
vedyttä |
vedyittä |
vedyttä |
vedyittä |
Com |
-ne |
- |
vetyine |
- |
vetyine |
- |
vetyine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
vety
vety
vety
vety
vety
vety
Par
-ta
vetyä
vetyä
vetyä
vetyjä
vetyjä
vetyjä
Gen
-n
vety
vety
vety
vetyje
vetyje
vetyje
Ill
mihin
vetyy
vetyy
vetyy
vetyihi
vetyihi
vetyihi
Ine
-ssa
vedyssä
vedyssä
vedyssä
vedyissä
vedyissä
vedyissä
Ela
-sta
vedystä
vedystä
vedystä
vedyistä
vedyistä
vedyistä
All
-lle
vedylle
vedylle
vedylle
vedyille
vedyille
vedyille
Ade
-lla
vedyllä
vedyllä
vedyllä
vedyillä
vedyillä
vedyillä
Abl
-lta
vedyltä
vedyltä
vedyltä
vedyiltä
vedyiltä
vedyiltä
Tra
-ksi
vedykse
vedykse
vedykse
vedyikse
vedyikse
vedyikse
Ess
-na
vetynä
vetynä
vetynä
vetyinä
vetyinä
vetyinä
Abe
-tta
vedyttä
vedyttä
vedyttä
vedyittä
vedyittä
vedyittä
Com
-ne
-
-
-
vetyine
vetyine
vetyine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
vety |
vety |
vety |
vety |
vety |
vety |
Par |
-ta |
vetyä |
vetyjä |
vetyä |
vetyjä |
vetyä |
vetyjä |
Gen |
-n |
vety |
vetyje |
vety |
vetyje |
vety |
vetyje |
Ill |
mihin |
vetyy |
vetyihi |
vetyy |
vetyihi |
vetyy |
vetyihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
vedyssä |
vedyissä |
vedyssä |
vedyissä |
vedyssä |
vedyissä |
Ela |
-sta |
vedystä |
vedyistä |
vedystä |
vedyistä |
vedystä |
vedyistä |
All |
-lle |
vedylle |
vedyille |
vedylle |
vedyille |
vedylle |
vedyille |
Ade |
-lla |
vedyllä |
vedyillä |
vedyllä |
vedyillä |
vedyllä |
vedyillä |
Abl |
-lta |
vedyltä |
vedyiltä |
vedyltä |
vedyiltä |
vedyltä |
vedyiltä |
Tra |
-ksi |
vedykse |
vedyikse |
vedykse |
vedyikse |
vedykse |
vedyikse |
Ess |
-na |
vetynä |
vetyinä |
vetynä |
vetyinä |
vetynä |
vetyinä |
Abe |
-tta |
vedyttä |
vedyittä |
vedyttä |
vedyittä |
vedyttä |
vedyittä |
Com |
-ne |
- |
vetyine |
- |
vetyine |
- |
vetyine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
vety
vety
vety
vety
vety
vety
Par
-ta
vetyä
vetyä
vetyä
vetyjä
vetyjä
vetyjä
Gen
-n
vety
vety
vety
vetyje
vetyje
vetyje
Ill
mihin
vetyy
vetyy
vetyy
vetyihi
vetyihi
vetyihi
Ine
-ssa
vedyssä
vedyssä
vedyssä
vedyissä
vedyissä
vedyissä
Ela
-sta
vedystä
vedystä
vedystä
vedyistä
vedyistä
vedyistä
All
-lle
vedylle
vedylle
vedylle
vedyille
vedyille
vedyille
Ade
-lla
vedyllä
vedyllä
vedyllä
vedyillä
vedyillä
vedyillä
Abl
-lta
vedyltä
vedyltä
vedyltä
vedyiltä
vedyiltä
vedyiltä
Tra
-ksi
vedykse
vedykse
vedykse
vedyikse
vedyikse
vedyikse
Ess
-na
vetynä
vetynä
vetynä
vetyinä
vetyinä
vetyinä
Abe
-tta
vedyttä
vedyttä
vedyttä
vedyittä
vedyittä
vedyittä
Com
-ne
-
-
-
vetyine
vetyine
vetyine
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatit |
Par |
-ta |
fosfaattia |
fosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
fosfaatin |
fosfaattien |
Ill |
mihin |
fosfaattiin |
fosfaatteihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
fosfaatissa |
fosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
fosfaatista |
fosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
fosfaatille |
fosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
fosfaatilla |
fosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
fosfaatilta |
fosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
fosfaatiksi |
fosfaateiksi |
Ess |
-na |
fosfaattina |
fosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
fosfaatitta |
fosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
fosfaatteine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
fosfaatein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
fosfaatti
fosfaatit
Par
-ta
fosfaattia
fosfaatteja
Gen
-n
fosfaatin
fosfaattien
Ill
mihin
fosfaattiin
fosfaatteihin
Ine
-ssa
fosfaatissa
fosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
fosfaatista
fosfaateista
All
-lle
fosfaatille
fosfaateille
Ade
-lla
fosfaatilla
fosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
fosfaatilta
fosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
fosfaatiksi
fosfaateiksi
Ess
-na
fosfaattina
fosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
fosfaatitta
fosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
fosfaatteine
Ins
-in
-
fosfaatein
phosphate | fosfaatti |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
Par |
-ta |
fosfaattia |
fosfaatteja |
fosfaattia |
fosfaatteja |
fosfaattia |
fosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
fosfaatti |
fosfaattie |
fosfaatti |
fosfaattie |
fosfaatti |
fosfaattie |
Ill |
mihin |
fosfaattii |
fosfaatteihi |
fosfaattii |
fosfaatteihi |
fosfaattii |
fosfaatteihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
fosfaatissa |
fosfaateissa |
fosfaatissa |
fosfaateissa |
fosfaatissa |
fosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
fosfaatista |
fosfaateista |
fosfaatista |
fosfaateista |
fosfaatista |
fosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
fosfaatille |
fosfaateille |
fosfaatille |
fosfaateille |
fosfaatille |
fosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
fosfaatilla |
fosfaateilla |
fosfaatilla |
fosfaateilla |
fosfaatilla |
fosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
fosfaatilta |
fosfaateilta |
fosfaatilta |
fosfaateilta |
fosfaatilta |
fosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
fosfaatikse |
fosfaateikse |
fosfaatikse |
fosfaateikse |
fosfaatikse |
fosfaateikse |
Ess |
-na |
fosfaattina |
fosfaatteina |
fosfaattina |
fosfaatteina |
fosfaattina |
fosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
fosfaatitta |
fosfaateitta |
fosfaatitta |
fosfaateitta |
fosfaatitta |
fosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
fosfaatteine |
- |
fosfaatteine |
- |
fosfaatteine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
Par
-ta
fosfaattia
fosfaattia
fosfaattia
fosfaatteja
fosfaatteja
fosfaatteja
Gen
-n
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaattie
fosfaattie
fosfaattie
Ill
mihin
fosfaattii
fosfaattii
fosfaattii
fosfaatteihi
fosfaatteihi
fosfaatteihi
Ine
-ssa
fosfaatissa
fosfaatissa
fosfaatissa
fosfaateissa
fosfaateissa
fosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
fosfaatista
fosfaatista
fosfaatista
fosfaateista
fosfaateista
fosfaateista
All
-lle
fosfaatille
fosfaatille
fosfaatille
fosfaateille
fosfaateille
fosfaateille
Ade
-lla
fosfaatilla
fosfaatilla
fosfaatilla
fosfaateilla
fosfaateilla
fosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
fosfaatilta
fosfaatilta
fosfaatilta
fosfaateilta
fosfaateilta
fosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
fosfaatikse
fosfaatikse
fosfaatikse
fosfaateikse
fosfaateikse
fosfaateikse
Ess
-na
fosfaattina
fosfaattina
fosfaattina
fosfaatteina
fosfaatteina
fosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
fosfaatitta
fosfaatitta
fosfaatitta
fosfaateitta
fosfaateitta
fosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
fosfaatteine
fosfaatteine
fosfaatteine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
fosfaatti |
Par |
-ta |
fosfaattia |
fosfaatteja |
fosfaattia |
fosfaatteja |
fosfaattia |
fosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
fosfaatti |
fosfaattie |
fosfaatti |
fosfaattie |
fosfaatti |
fosfaattie |
Ill |
mihin |
fosfaattii |
fosfaatteihi |
fosfaattii |
fosfaatteihi |
fosfaattii |
fosfaatteihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
fosfaatissa |
fosfaateissa |
fosfaatissa |
fosfaateissa |
fosfaatissa |
fosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
fosfaatista |
fosfaateista |
fosfaatista |
fosfaateista |
fosfaatista |
fosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
fosfaatille |
fosfaateille |
fosfaatille |
fosfaateille |
fosfaatille |
fosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
fosfaatilla |
fosfaateilla |
fosfaatilla |
fosfaateilla |
fosfaatilla |
fosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
fosfaatilta |
fosfaateilta |
fosfaatilta |
fosfaateilta |
fosfaatilta |
fosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
fosfaatikse |
fosfaateikse |
fosfaatikse |
fosfaateikse |
fosfaatikse |
fosfaateikse |
Ess |
-na |
fosfaattina |
fosfaatteina |
fosfaattina |
fosfaatteina |
fosfaattina |
fosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
fosfaatitta |
fosfaateitta |
fosfaatitta |
fosfaateitta |
fosfaatitta |
fosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
fosfaatteine |
- |
fosfaatteine |
- |
fosfaatteine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
Par
-ta
fosfaattia
fosfaattia
fosfaattia
fosfaatteja
fosfaatteja
fosfaatteja
Gen
-n
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaatti
fosfaattie
fosfaattie
fosfaattie
Ill
mihin
fosfaattii
fosfaattii
fosfaattii
fosfaatteihi
fosfaatteihi
fosfaatteihi
Ine
-ssa
fosfaatissa
fosfaatissa
fosfaatissa
fosfaateissa
fosfaateissa
fosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
fosfaatista
fosfaatista
fosfaatista
fosfaateista
fosfaateista
fosfaateista
All
-lle
fosfaatille
fosfaatille
fosfaatille
fosfaateille
fosfaateille
fosfaateille
Ade
-lla
fosfaatilla
fosfaatilla
fosfaatilla
fosfaateilla
fosfaateilla
fosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
fosfaatilta
fosfaatilta
fosfaatilta
fosfaateilta
fosfaateilta
fosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
fosfaatikse
fosfaatikse
fosfaatikse
fosfaateikse
fosfaateikse
fosfaateikse
Ess
-na
fosfaattina
fosfaattina
fosfaattina
fosfaatteina
fosfaatteina
fosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
fosfaatitta
fosfaatitta
fosfaatitta
fosfaateitta
fosfaateitta
fosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
fosfaatteine
fosfaatteine
fosfaatteine
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatit |
Par |
-ta |
divetyfosfaattia |
divetyfosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
divetyfosfaatin |
divetyfosfaattien |
Ill |
mihin |
divetyfosfaattiin |
divetyfosfaatteihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
divetyfosfaatissa |
divetyfosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
divetyfosfaatista |
divetyfosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
divetyfosfaatille |
divetyfosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
divetyfosfaatilla |
divetyfosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
divetyfosfaatilta |
divetyfosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
divetyfosfaatiksi |
divetyfosfaateiksi |
Ess |
-na |
divetyfosfaattina |
divetyfosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
divetyfosfaatitta |
divetyfosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
divetyfosfaatteine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
divetyfosfaatein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatit
Par
-ta
divetyfosfaattia
divetyfosfaatteja
Gen
-n
divetyfosfaatin
divetyfosfaattien
Ill
mihin
divetyfosfaattiin
divetyfosfaatteihin
Ine
-ssa
divetyfosfaatissa
divetyfosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
divetyfosfaatista
divetyfosfaateista
All
-lle
divetyfosfaatille
divetyfosfaateille
Ade
-lla
divetyfosfaatilla
divetyfosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
divetyfosfaatilta
divetyfosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
divetyfosfaatiksi
divetyfosfaateiksi
Ess
-na
divetyfosfaattina
divetyfosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
divetyfosfaatitta
divetyfosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
divetyfosfaatteine
Ins
-in
-
divetyfosfaatein
divetyphosphate | |
divetyphosphate |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
Par |
-ta |
divetyfosfaattia |
divetyfosfaatteja |
divetyfosfaattia |
divetyfosfaatteja |
divetyfosfaattia |
divetyfosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaattie |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaattie |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaattie |
Ill |
mihin |
divetyfosfaattii |
divetyfosfaatteihi |
divetyfosfaattii |
divetyfosfaatteihi |
divetyfosfaattii |
divetyfosfaatteihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
divetyfosfaatissa |
divetyfosfaateissa |
divetyfosfaatissa |
divetyfosfaateissa |
divetyfosfaatissa |
divetyfosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
divetyfosfaatista |
divetyfosfaateista |
divetyfosfaatista |
divetyfosfaateista |
divetyfosfaatista |
divetyfosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
divetyfosfaatille |
divetyfosfaateille |
divetyfosfaatille |
divetyfosfaateille |
divetyfosfaatille |
divetyfosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
divetyfosfaatilla |
divetyfosfaateilla |
divetyfosfaatilla |
divetyfosfaateilla |
divetyfosfaatilla |
divetyfosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
divetyfosfaatilta |
divetyfosfaateilta |
divetyfosfaatilta |
divetyfosfaateilta |
divetyfosfaatilta |
divetyfosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
divetyfosfaatikse |
divetyfosfaateikse |
divetyfosfaatikse |
divetyfosfaateikse |
divetyfosfaatikse |
divetyfosfaateikse |
Ess |
-na |
divetyfosfaattina |
divetyfosfaatteina |
divetyfosfaattina |
divetyfosfaatteina |
divetyfosfaattina |
divetyfosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
divetyfosfaatitta |
divetyfosfaateitta |
divetyfosfaatitta |
divetyfosfaateitta |
divetyfosfaatitta |
divetyfosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
divetyfosfaatteine |
- |
divetyfosfaatteine |
- |
divetyfosfaatteine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
Par
-ta
divetyfosfaattia
divetyfosfaattia
divetyfosfaattia
divetyfosfaatteja
divetyfosfaatteja
divetyfosfaatteja
Gen
-n
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaattie
divetyfosfaattie
divetyfosfaattie
Ill
mihin
divetyfosfaattii
divetyfosfaattii
divetyfosfaattii
divetyfosfaatteihi
divetyfosfaatteihi
divetyfosfaatteihi
Ine
-ssa
divetyfosfaatissa
divetyfosfaatissa
divetyfosfaatissa
divetyfosfaateissa
divetyfosfaateissa
divetyfosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
divetyfosfaatista
divetyfosfaatista
divetyfosfaatista
divetyfosfaateista
divetyfosfaateista
divetyfosfaateista
All
-lle
divetyfosfaatille
divetyfosfaatille
divetyfosfaatille
divetyfosfaateille
divetyfosfaateille
divetyfosfaateille
Ade
-lla
divetyfosfaatilla
divetyfosfaatilla
divetyfosfaatilla
divetyfosfaateilla
divetyfosfaateilla
divetyfosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
divetyfosfaatilta
divetyfosfaatilta
divetyfosfaatilta
divetyfosfaateilta
divetyfosfaateilta
divetyfosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
divetyfosfaatikse
divetyfosfaatikse
divetyfosfaatikse
divetyfosfaateikse
divetyfosfaateikse
divetyfosfaateikse
Ess
-na
divetyfosfaattina
divetyfosfaattina
divetyfosfaattina
divetyfosfaatteina
divetyfosfaatteina
divetyfosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
divetyfosfaatitta
divetyfosfaatitta
divetyfosfaatitta
divetyfosfaateitta
divetyfosfaateitta
divetyfosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
divetyfosfaatteine
divetyfosfaatteine
divetyfosfaatteine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaatti |
Par |
-ta |
divetyfosfaattia |
divetyfosfaatteja |
divetyfosfaattia |
divetyfosfaatteja |
divetyfosfaattia |
divetyfosfaatteja |
Gen |
-n |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaattie |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaattie |
divetyfosfaatti |
divetyfosfaattie |
Ill |
mihin |
divetyfosfaattii |
divetyfosfaatteihi |
divetyfosfaattii |
divetyfosfaatteihi |
divetyfosfaattii |
divetyfosfaatteihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
divetyfosfaatissa |
divetyfosfaateissa |
divetyfosfaatissa |
divetyfosfaateissa |
divetyfosfaatissa |
divetyfosfaateissa |
Ela |
-sta |
divetyfosfaatista |
divetyfosfaateista |
divetyfosfaatista |
divetyfosfaateista |
divetyfosfaatista |
divetyfosfaateista |
All |
-lle |
divetyfosfaatille |
divetyfosfaateille |
divetyfosfaatille |
divetyfosfaateille |
divetyfosfaatille |
divetyfosfaateille |
Ade |
-lla |
divetyfosfaatilla |
divetyfosfaateilla |
divetyfosfaatilla |
divetyfosfaateilla |
divetyfosfaatilla |
divetyfosfaateilla |
Abl |
-lta |
divetyfosfaatilta |
divetyfosfaateilta |
divetyfosfaatilta |
divetyfosfaateilta |
divetyfosfaatilta |
divetyfosfaateilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
divetyfosfaatikse |
divetyfosfaateikse |
divetyfosfaatikse |
divetyfosfaateikse |
divetyfosfaatikse |
divetyfosfaateikse |
Ess |
-na |
divetyfosfaattina |
divetyfosfaatteina |
divetyfosfaattina |
divetyfosfaatteina |
divetyfosfaattina |
divetyfosfaatteina |
Abe |
-tta |
divetyfosfaatitta |
divetyfosfaateitta |
divetyfosfaatitta |
divetyfosfaateitta |
divetyfosfaatitta |
divetyfosfaateitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
divetyfosfaatteine |
- |
divetyfosfaatteine |
- |
divetyfosfaatteine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
Par
-ta
divetyfosfaattia
divetyfosfaattia
divetyfosfaattia
divetyfosfaatteja
divetyfosfaatteja
divetyfosfaatteja
Gen
-n
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaatti
divetyfosfaattie
divetyfosfaattie
divetyfosfaattie
Ill
mihin
divetyfosfaattii
divetyfosfaattii
divetyfosfaattii
divetyfosfaatteihi
divetyfosfaatteihi
divetyfosfaatteihi
Ine
-ssa
divetyfosfaatissa
divetyfosfaatissa
divetyfosfaatissa
divetyfosfaateissa
divetyfosfaateissa
divetyfosfaateissa
Ela
-sta
divetyfosfaatista
divetyfosfaatista
divetyfosfaatista
divetyfosfaateista
divetyfosfaateista
divetyfosfaateista
All
-lle
divetyfosfaatille
divetyfosfaatille
divetyfosfaatille
divetyfosfaateille
divetyfosfaateille
divetyfosfaateille
Ade
-lla
divetyfosfaatilla
divetyfosfaatilla
divetyfosfaatilla
divetyfosfaateilla
divetyfosfaateilla
divetyfosfaateilla
Abl
-lta
divetyfosfaatilta
divetyfosfaatilta
divetyfosfaatilta
divetyfosfaateilta
divetyfosfaateilta
divetyfosfaateilta
Tra
-ksi
divetyfosfaatikse
divetyfosfaatikse
divetyfosfaatikse
divetyfosfaateikse
divetyfosfaateikse
divetyfosfaateikse
Ess
-na
divetyfosfaattina
divetyfosfaattina
divetyfosfaattina
divetyfosfaatteina
divetyfosfaatteina
divetyfosfaatteina
Abe
-tta
divetyfosfaatitta
divetyfosfaatitta
divetyfosfaatitta
divetyfosfaateitta
divetyfosfaateitta
divetyfosfaateitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
divetyfosfaatteine
divetyfosfaatteine
divetyfosfaatteine
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net