tuhrut |
Noun, Plural Nominative |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
tuhru |
|
Par |
-ta |
tuhrua |
tuhruja |
Gen |
-n |
tuhrun |
tuhrujen |
Ill |
mihin |
tuhruun |
tuhruihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
tuhrussa |
tuhruissa |
Ela |
-sta |
tuhrusta |
tuhruista |
All |
-lle |
tuhrulle |
tuhruille |
Ade |
-lla |
tuhrulla |
tuhruilla |
Abl |
-lta |
tuhrulta |
tuhruilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
tuhruksi |
tuhruiksi |
Ess |
-na |
tuhruna |
tuhruina |
Abe |
-tta |
tuhrutta |
tuhruitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
tuhruine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
tuhruin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
tuhru
Par
-ta
tuhrua
tuhruja
Gen
-n
tuhrun
tuhrujen
Ill
mihin
tuhruun
tuhruihin
Ine
-ssa
tuhrussa
tuhruissa
Ela
-sta
tuhrusta
tuhruista
All
-lle
tuhrulle
tuhruille
Ade
-lla
tuhrulla
tuhruilla
Abl
-lta
tuhrulta
tuhruilta
Tra
-ksi
tuhruksi
tuhruiksi
Ess
-na
tuhruna
tuhruina
Abe
-tta
tuhrutta
tuhruitta
Com
-ne
-
tuhruine
Ins
-in
-
tuhruin
tuhru |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
Par |
-ta |
tuhrua |
tuhruja |
tuhrua |
tuhruja |
tuhrua |
tuhruja |
Gen |
-n |
tuhru |
tuhruje |
tuhru |
tuhruje |
tuhru |
tuhruje |
Ill |
mihin |
tuhruu |
tuhruihi |
tuhruu |
tuhruihi |
tuhruu |
tuhruihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
tuhrussa |
tuhruissa |
tuhrussa |
tuhruissa |
tuhrussa |
tuhruissa |
Ela |
-sta |
tuhrusta |
tuhruista |
tuhrusta |
tuhruista |
tuhrusta |
tuhruista |
All |
-lle |
tuhrulle |
tuhruille |
tuhrulle |
tuhruille |
tuhrulle |
tuhruille |
Ade |
-lla |
tuhrulla |
tuhruilla |
tuhrulla |
tuhruilla |
tuhrulla |
tuhruilla |
Abl |
-lta |
tuhrulta |
tuhruilta |
tuhrulta |
tuhruilta |
tuhrulta |
tuhruilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
tuhrukse |
tuhruikse |
tuhrukse |
tuhruikse |
tuhrukse |
tuhruikse |
Ess |
-na |
tuhruna |
tuhruina |
tuhruna |
tuhruina |
tuhruna |
tuhruina |
Abe |
-tta |
tuhrutta |
tuhruitta |
tuhrutta |
tuhruitta |
tuhrutta |
tuhruitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
tuhruine |
- |
tuhruine |
- |
tuhruine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
Par
-ta
tuhrua
tuhrua
tuhrua
tuhruja
tuhruja
tuhruja
Gen
-n
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhruje
tuhruje
tuhruje
Ill
mihin
tuhruu
tuhruu
tuhruu
tuhruihi
tuhruihi
tuhruihi
Ine
-ssa
tuhrussa
tuhrussa
tuhrussa
tuhruissa
tuhruissa
tuhruissa
Ela
-sta
tuhrusta
tuhrusta
tuhrusta
tuhruista
tuhruista
tuhruista
All
-lle
tuhrulle
tuhrulle
tuhrulle
tuhruille
tuhruille
tuhruille
Ade
-lla
tuhrulla
tuhrulla
tuhrulla
tuhruilla
tuhruilla
tuhruilla
Abl
-lta
tuhrulta
tuhrulta
tuhrulta
tuhruilta
tuhruilta
tuhruilta
Tra
-ksi
tuhrukse
tuhrukse
tuhrukse
tuhruikse
tuhruikse
tuhruikse
Ess
-na
tuhruna
tuhruna
tuhruna
tuhruina
tuhruina
tuhruina
Abe
-tta
tuhrutta
tuhrutta
tuhrutta
tuhruitta
tuhruitta
tuhruitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
tuhruine
tuhruine
tuhruine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
tuhru |
Par |
-ta |
tuhrua |
tuhruja |
tuhrua |
tuhruja |
tuhrua |
tuhruja |
Gen |
-n |
tuhru |
tuhruje |
tuhru |
tuhruje |
tuhru |
tuhruje |
Ill |
mihin |
tuhruu |
tuhruihi |
tuhruu |
tuhruihi |
tuhruu |
tuhruihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
tuhrussa |
tuhruissa |
tuhrussa |
tuhruissa |
tuhrussa |
tuhruissa |
Ela |
-sta |
tuhrusta |
tuhruista |
tuhrusta |
tuhruista |
tuhrusta |
tuhruista |
All |
-lle |
tuhrulle |
tuhruille |
tuhrulle |
tuhruille |
tuhrulle |
tuhruille |
Ade |
-lla |
tuhrulla |
tuhruilla |
tuhrulla |
tuhruilla |
tuhrulla |
tuhruilla |
Abl |
-lta |
tuhrulta |
tuhruilta |
tuhrulta |
tuhruilta |
tuhrulta |
tuhruilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
tuhrukse |
tuhruikse |
tuhrukse |
tuhruikse |
tuhrukse |
tuhruikse |
Ess |
-na |
tuhruna |
tuhruina |
tuhruna |
tuhruina |
tuhruna |
tuhruina |
Abe |
-tta |
tuhrutta |
tuhruitta |
tuhrutta |
tuhruitta |
tuhrutta |
tuhruitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
tuhruine |
- |
tuhruine |
- |
tuhruine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
Par
-ta
tuhrua
tuhrua
tuhrua
tuhruja
tuhruja
tuhruja
Gen
-n
tuhru
tuhru
tuhru
tuhruje
tuhruje
tuhruje
Ill
mihin
tuhruu
tuhruu
tuhruu
tuhruihi
tuhruihi
tuhruihi
Ine
-ssa
tuhrussa
tuhrussa
tuhrussa
tuhruissa
tuhruissa
tuhruissa
Ela
-sta
tuhrusta
tuhrusta
tuhrusta
tuhruista
tuhruista
tuhruista
All
-lle
tuhrulle
tuhrulle
tuhrulle
tuhruille
tuhruille
tuhruille
Ade
-lla
tuhrulla
tuhrulla
tuhrulla
tuhruilla
tuhruilla
tuhruilla
Abl
-lta
tuhrulta
tuhrulta
tuhrulta
tuhruilta
tuhruilta
tuhruilta
Tra
-ksi
tuhrukse
tuhrukse
tuhrukse
tuhruikse
tuhruikse
tuhruikse
Ess
-na
tuhruna
tuhruna
tuhruna
tuhruina
tuhruina
tuhruina
Abe
-tta
tuhrutta
tuhrutta
tuhrutta
tuhruitta
tuhruitta
tuhruitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
tuhruine
tuhruine
tuhruine
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net