logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

normalisoida, verb

Word analysis
normalisoi SeeHide full analysisArrow downArrow up

normalisoi

normalisoida

Verb, Present, 3rd person singular

normalisoi

normalisoida

Verb, Imperfect, 3rd person singular

normalisoi

normalisoida

Verb, Imperative singular

Report an issue

Wiktionary

(transitive) To normalize. Show more arrow right
normalize
to normalize the
normalize the
to normalize
normalization of
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles2018.v3; EMEA0.3; Europarl Parallel Corpus; ParaCrawl Corpus; EurLex-2 Normalisoi tilanne. You just need to normalise it, OK? Tosilitsumabi normalisoi näiden entsyymien ilmentymää. Tocilizumab normalises expression of these enzymes. Normalisoin painovoiman. Reengaging gravity. Se normalisoi kaiken minkä näets-ja sovittaa sen odotuksiisi ja kokemuksiisi. It normalises everything you see, places it within the compass of your expectations, your experiences. Normalisoitua liian nopeasti keskeyttämällä. normalized too quickly by interrupting. Normalisoida tiedot helpottaa niiden vertailua. normalize data to facilitate their comparison. Ne normalisoivat verenpainetta lyhyessä ajassa. Normalize blood pressure in a short time. Järjestelmän normalisoitua kesti useita kuukausia. It took several months for the system to normalize. Voiko hän auttaa meitä normalisoimaan ajan? Could he help us restore normal time? EU normalisoi kesäkuussa suhteensa palestiinalaishallintoon myös rahoitusavun osalta. In June the EU resumed normal relations with the Palestinian Authority, including financial assistance. Show more arrow right

Indicative

Indicative present

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoin

en normalisoi

ii

normalisoit

et normalisoi

iii

normalisoi

ei normalisoi

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoimme / normalisoidaan

emme normalisoi / ei normalisoida

ii

normalisoitte

ette normalisoi

iii

normalisoivat

eivät normalisoi

Indicative imperfect

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoin

en normalisoinut

ii

normalisoit

et normalisoinut

iii

normalisoi

ei normalisoinut

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoimme / normalisoitiin

emme normalisoineet / ei normalisoitu

ii

normalisoitte

ette normalisoineet

iii

normalisoivat

eivät normalisoineet

Indicative perfect

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

olen normalisoinut

en ole normalisoinut

ii

olet normalisoinut

et ole normalisoinut

iii

on normalisoinut

ei ole normalisoinut

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

olemme normalisoineet

emme ole normalisoineet

ii

olette normalisoineet

ette ole normalisoineet

iii

ovat normalisoineet

eivät ole normalisoineet

Indicative plusquamperfect

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

olin normalisoinut

en ollut normalisoinut

ii

olit normalisoinut

et ollut normalisoinut

iii

oli normalisoinut

ei ollut normalisoinut

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

olimme normalisoineet

emme olleet normalisoineet

ii

olitte normalisoineet

ette olleet normalisoineet

iii

olivat normalisoineet

eivät olleet normalisoineet

Conditional

Conditional present

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoisin

en normalisoisi

ii

normalisoisit

et normalisoisi

iii

normalisoisi

ei normalisoisi

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoisimme

emme normalisoisi

ii

normalisoisitte

ette normalisoisi

iii

normalisoisivat

eivät normalisoisi

Conditional perfect

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

olisin normalisoinut

en olisi normalisoinut

ii

olisit normalisoinut

et olisi normalisoinut

iii

olisi normalisoinut

ei olisi normalisoinut

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

olisimme normalisoineet

emme olisi normalisoineet

ii

olisitte normalisoineet

ette olisi normalisoineet

iii

olisivat normalisoineet

eivät olisi normalisoineet

Potential

Potential present

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoinen

en normalisoine

ii

normalisoinet

et normalisoine

iii

normalisoinee

ei normalisoine

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoinemme

emme normalisoine

ii

normalisoinette

ette normalisoine

iii

normalisoinevat

eivät normalisoine

Potential perfect

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

lienen normalisoinut

en liene normalisoinut

ii

lienet normalisoinut

et liene normalisoinut

iii

lienee normalisoinut

ei liene normalisoinut

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

lienemme normalisoineet

emme liene normalisoineet

ii

lienette normalisoineet

ette liene normalisoineet

iii

lienevät normalisoineet

eivät liene normalisoineet

Imperative

Singular

i

-

ii

normalisoi

iii

normalisoikoon

Plural

i

normalisoikaamme

ii

normalisoikaa

iii

normalisoikoot

Infinitive

Infinitive I

Nom

-

normalisoida

Tra

-ksi

normalisoidaksensa / normalisoidakseen

Infinitive II

Ine

-ssa

normalisoidessa

Ins

-in

normalisoiden

Ine

-ssa

normalisoitaessa (passive)

Infinitive III

Ill

mihin

normalisoimaan

Ine

-ssa

normalisoimassa

Ela

-sta

normalisoimasta

Ade

-lla

normalisoimalla

Abe

-tta

normalisoimatta

Ins

-in

normalisoiman

Ins

-in

- (passive)

Infinitive IV

Nom

-

normalisoiminen

Par

-ta

normalisoimista

Infinitive V

normalisoimaisillaan / normalisoimaisillansa

Passive

Positive

Negative

Present

normalisoidaan

ei normalisoida

Imperfect

normalisoitiin

ei normalisoitu

Potential

normalisoitaneen

ei normalisoitane

Conditional

normalisoitaisiin

ei normalisoitaisi

Imperative Present

normalisoitakoon

älköön normalisoitako

Imperative Perfect

olkoon normalisoitu

älköön normalisoitu

Positive

Negative

Present

normalisoidaan

ei normalisoida

Imperfect

normalisoitiin

ei normalisoitu

Potential

normalisoitaneen

ei normalisoitane

Conditional

normalisoitaisiin

ei normalisoitaisi

Imperative Present

normalisoitakoon

älköön normalisoitako

Imperative Perfect

olkoon normalisoitu

älköön normalisoitu

Participle

Active

Passive

1st

normalisoiva

normalisoitava

2nd

normalisoinut

normalisoitu

3rd

normalisoima

-

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
Indicative present Solved!

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

en normalisoi

Solve

ii

normalisoit

et normalisoi

iii

ei normalisoi

Solve

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoimme / normalisoidaan

emme normalisoi / ei normalisoida

ii

normalisoitte

ette Solve

iii

normalisoivat

eivät normalisoi

Indicative present Solved!

Singular

PositiveNegative

i

en normalisoi
Solve

ii

normalisoitet normalisoi

iii

ei normalisoi
Solve

Plural

PositiveNegative

i

normalisoimme / normalisoidaanemme normalisoi / ei normalisoida

ii

normalisoitteette
Solve

iii

normalisoivateivät normalisoi
Indicative imperfect Solved!

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoin

en normalisoinut

ii

normalisoit

et normalisoinut

iii

ei Solve

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoimme / normalisoitiin

emme normalisoineet / ei normalisoitu

ii

normalisoitte

ette normalisoineet

iii

eivät Solve
Indicative imperfect Solved!

Singular

PositiveNegative

i

normalisoinen normalisoinut

ii

normalisoitet normalisoinut

iii

ei
Solve

Plural

PositiveNegative

i

normalisoimme / normalisoitiinemme normalisoineet / ei normalisoitu

ii

normalisoitteette normalisoineet

iii

eivät
Solve
Imperative Solved!

sinä

normalisoi

te

Solve
Imperative Solved!

sinä

normalisoi

te

Solve
Conditional present Solved!

Singular

Positive

Negative

i

en normalisoisi

Solve

ii

normalisoisit

et normalisoisi

iii

normalisoisi

ei normalisoisi

Plural

Positive

Negative

i

normalisoisimme

emme normalisoisi

ii

normalisoisitte

ette normalisoisi

iii

eivät Solve
Conditional present Solved!

Singular

PositiveNegative

i

en normalisoisi
Solve

ii

normalisoisitet normalisoisi

iii

normalisoisiei normalisoisi

Plural

PositiveNegative

i

normalisoisimmeemme normalisoisi

ii

normalisoisitteette normalisoisi

iii

eivät
Solve
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept