logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

amitriptyliini, noun

Word analysis
amitriptyliini

amitriptyliini

amitriptyliini

Noun, Singular Nominative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

amitriptyliini

amitriptyliinit

Par

-ta

amitriptyliinia / amitriptyliiniä

amitriptyliineja / amitriptyliinejä

Gen

-n

amitriptyliinin

amitriptyliinien

Ill

mihin

amitriptyliiniin

amitriptyliineihin

Ine

-ssa

amitriptyliinissa / amitriptyliinissä

amitriptyliineissa / amitriptyliineissä

Ela

-sta

amitriptyliinista / amitriptyliinistä

amitriptyliineista / amitriptyliineistä

All

-lle

amitriptyliinille

amitriptyliineille

Ade

-lla

amitriptyliinilla / amitriptyliinillä

amitriptyliineilla / amitriptyliineillä

Abl

-lta

amitriptyliinilta / amitriptyliiniltä

amitriptyliineilta / amitriptyliineiltä

Tra

-ksi

amitriptyliiniksi

amitriptyliineiksi

Ess

-na

amitriptyliinina / amitriptyliininä

amitriptyliineina / amitriptyliineinä

Abe

-tta

amitriptyliinitta / amitriptyliinittä

amitriptyliineitta / amitriptyliineittä

Com

-ne

-

amitriptyliineine

Ins

-in

-

amitriptyliinein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

amitriptyliini

amitriptyliinit

Par

-ta

amitriptyliinia / amitriptyliiniä

amitriptyliineja / amitriptyliinejä

Gen

-n

amitriptyliinin

amitriptyliinien

Ill

mihin

amitriptyliiniin

amitriptyliineihin

Ine

-ssa

amitriptyliinissa / amitriptyliinissä

amitriptyliineissa / amitriptyliineissä

Ela

-sta

amitriptyliinista / amitriptyliinistä

amitriptyliineista / amitriptyliineistä

All

-lle

amitriptyliinille

amitriptyliineille

Ade

-lla

amitriptyliinilla / amitriptyliinillä

amitriptyliineilla / amitriptyliineillä

Abl

-lta

amitriptyliinilta / amitriptyliiniltä

amitriptyliineilta / amitriptyliineiltä

Tra

-ksi

amitriptyliiniksi

amitriptyliineiksi

Ess

-na

amitriptyliinina / amitriptyliininä

amitriptyliineina / amitriptyliineinä

Abe

-tta

amitriptyliinitta / amitriptyliinittä

amitriptyliineitta / amitriptyliineittä

Com

-ne

-

amitriptyliineine

Ins

-in

-

amitriptyliinein

amitriptyline
amitriptyline
Show more arrow right
EurLex-2; OpenSubtitles2018.v3; EMEA0.3; jw2019 Amitriptyliini ja sen suolat. Amitriptyline * and its salts. Amitriptyliini (7) ja sen suolat. Amitriptyline (7) and its salts. Amitriptyliini (INN) ja sen suolat. Amitriptyline (INN) and its salts. Huumeseulassa näkyi amitriptyliini, joka, kuten varmaan tiedätkin, aiheuttaa rytmihäiriöitä. A second drug screen was positive for amitriptyline. Which, I'm sure you know, causes ventricular arrhythmias. Disopyramidi, prokainamidi), ja masennuslääkkeet (esim. imipramiini, doksepiini, amitriptyliini), sillä nämä lääkkeet saattavat vaikuttaa EKGns-tuloksiisi. Disorders (e. g. disopyramide, procainamide), and depression (e. g. imipramine, doxepin, amitriptyline ), as these medicines may affect your ECG. Joskus lääkärit määräävät pitkäaikaiseen kipuun amitriptyliinins-nimistä masennuslääkettä, mutta sekin saattaa pahentaa ongelmaa, varsinkin pitkäaikaisesti käytettynä. Physicians sometimes prescribe the antidepressant amitriptyline when there is prolonged pain, but this too can compound the problem, especially in long- term use. Tällaisia lääkkeitä ovat esim. tietyt antihistamiinit (esim. terfenadiini, astemitsoli, mitsolastiini), tietyt rytmihäiriölääkkeet (esim. kinidiini, disopyramidi, prokainamidi), erytromysiini ja trisykliset masennuslääkkeet (esim. imipramiini, doksepiini, amitriptyliini. Examples of such drugs include certain antihistamines (e. g. terfenadine, astemizole, mizolastine), certain antiarrhythmics (e. g. quinidine, disopyramide, procainamide), erythromycin, and tricyclic antidepressants (e. g. imipramine, doxepin, amitriptyline. Varovaisuutta tulee noudattaa, jos XERISTARin kanssa annetaan samanaikaisesti pääasiassa CYP D:n vaikutuksesta metaboloituvia lääkkeitä (risperidoni, trisykliset masennuslääkkeet kuten nortriptyliini, amitriptyliini ja imipramiini) etenkin, jos niiden terapeuttinen leveys on kapea (kuten flekainidi, propafenoni ja metoprololi. Caution is advised if XERISTAR is co-administered with medicinal products that are predominantly metabolised by CYP#D# (risperidone, tricyclic antidepressants [ TCAs ] such as # nortriptyline, amitriptyline, and imipramine) particularly if they have a narrow therapeutic index (such as flecainide, propafenone and metoprolol. Varovaisuutta tulee noudattaa, mikäli duloksetiinin kanssa annetaan samanaikaisesti pääsääntöisesti CYP D:n vaikutuksesta metaboloituvia lääkkeitä (risperidoni, trisykliset masennuslääkkeet kuten nortriptyliini, amitriptyliini ja imipramiini) etenkin, jos niiden terapeuttinen leveys on kapea. (kuten flekainidi, propafenoni ja metoprololi. Caution is advised if DULOXETINE BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM is co-administered with medicinal products that are predominantly metabolised by CYP#D# (risperidone, tricyclic antidepressants [ TCAs ] such as nortriptyline, amitriptyline, and imipramine) particularly if they have a narrow therapeutic index (such as flecainide, propafenone and metoprolol. Varovaisuutta tulee noudattaa, mikäli duloksetiinin kanssa annetaan samanaikaisesti pääsääntöisesti CYP D:n vaikutuksesta metaboloituvia lääkkeitä (risperidoni, trisykliset masennuslääkkeet kuten nortriptyliini, amitriptyliini ja imipramiini) etenkin, jos niiden, terapeuttinen leveys on kapea (kuten flekainidi, propafenoni ja metoprololi. Caution is advised if YENTREVE is co-administered with medicinal products that are predominantly metabolised by CYP#D# (risperidone, tricyclic antidepressants [ TCAs ] such as nortriptyline, amitriptyline, and imipramine) particularly if they have a narrow therapeutic index (such as flecainide, propafenone and metoprolol. Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

Terveysportti metatesaurus Amitriptyliini
PubChem Amitriptyline
(englanniksi) DrugBank Amitriptyline
(englanniksi) KEGG Amitriptyline
(englanniksi) ChemBlink Amitriptyline
(englanniksi)
Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

amitriptyliinini

amitriptyliinini

amitriptyliinisi

amitriptyliinisi

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

Par

-ta

amitriptyliiniani / amitriptyliiniäni

amitriptyliinejani / amitriptyliinejäni

amitriptyliiniasi / amitriptyliiniäsi

amitriptyliinejasi / amitriptyliinejäsi

amitriptyliiniansa / amitriptyliiniaan / amitriptyliiniänsä / amitriptyliiniään

amitriptyliinejansa / amitriptyliinejaan / amitriptyliinejänsä / amitriptyliinejään

Gen

-n

amitriptyliinini

amitriptyliinieni

amitriptyliinisi

amitriptyliiniesi

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliiniensa / amitriptyliiniensä

Ill

mihin

amitriptyliiniini

amitriptyliineihini

amitriptyliiniisi

amitriptyliineihisi

amitriptyliiniinsa / amitriptyliiniinsä

amitriptyliineihinsa / amitriptyliineihinsä

Ine

-ssa

amitriptyliinissani / amitriptyliinissäni

amitriptyliineissani / amitriptyliineissäni

amitriptyliinissasi / amitriptyliinissäsi

amitriptyliineissasi / amitriptyliineissäsi

amitriptyliinissansa / amitriptyliinissaan / amitriptyliinissänsä / amitriptyliinissään

amitriptyliineissansa / amitriptyliineissaan / amitriptyliineissänsä / amitriptyliineissään

Ela

-sta

amitriptyliinistani / amitriptyliinistäni

amitriptyliineistani / amitriptyliineistäni

amitriptyliinistasi / amitriptyliinistäsi

amitriptyliineistasi / amitriptyliineistäsi

amitriptyliinistansa / amitriptyliinistaan / amitriptyliinistänsä / amitriptyliinistään

amitriptyliineistansa / amitriptyliineistaan / amitriptyliineistänsä / amitriptyliineistään

All

-lle

amitriptyliinilleni

amitriptyliineilleni

amitriptyliinillesi

amitriptyliineillesi

amitriptyliinilleen / amitriptyliinillensa / amitriptyliinillensä

amitriptyliineillensa / amitriptyliineillensä / amitriptyliineillean / amitriptyliineilleän

Ade

-lla

amitriptyliinillani / amitriptyliinilläni

amitriptyliineillani / amitriptyliineilläni

amitriptyliinillasi / amitriptyliinilläsi

amitriptyliineillasi / amitriptyliineilläsi

amitriptyliinillansa / amitriptyliinillaan / amitriptyliinillänsä / amitriptyliinillään

amitriptyliineillansa / amitriptyliineillaan / amitriptyliineillänsä / amitriptyliineillään

Abl

-lta

amitriptyliiniltani / amitriptyliiniltäni

amitriptyliineiltani / amitriptyliineiltäni

amitriptyliiniltasi / amitriptyliiniltäsi

amitriptyliineiltasi / amitriptyliineiltäsi

amitriptyliiniltansa / amitriptyliiniltaan / amitriptyliiniltänsä / amitriptyliiniltään

amitriptyliineiltansa / amitriptyliineiltaan / amitriptyliineiltänsä / amitriptyliineiltään

Tra

-ksi

amitriptyliinikseni

amitriptyliineikseni

amitriptyliiniksesi

amitriptyliineiksesi

amitriptyliinikseen / amitriptyliiniksensa / amitriptyliiniksensä

amitriptyliineikseen / amitriptyliineiksensa / amitriptyliineiksensä

Ess

-na

amitriptyliininani / amitriptyliininäni

amitriptyliineinani / amitriptyliineinäni

amitriptyliininasi / amitriptyliininäsi

amitriptyliineinasi / amitriptyliineinäsi

amitriptyliininansa / amitriptyliininaan / amitriptyliininänsä / amitriptyliininään

amitriptyliineinansa / amitriptyliineinaan / amitriptyliineinänsä / amitriptyliineinään

Abe

-tta

amitriptyliinittani / amitriptyliinittäni

amitriptyliineittani / amitriptyliineittäni

amitriptyliinittasi / amitriptyliinittäsi

amitriptyliineittasi / amitriptyliineittäsi

amitriptyliinittansa / amitriptyliinittaan / amitriptyliinittänsä / amitriptyliinittään

amitriptyliineittansa / amitriptyliineittaan / amitriptyliineittänsä / amitriptyliineittään

Com

-ne

-

amitriptyliineineni

-

amitriptyliineinesi

-

amitriptyliineineen / amitriptyliineinensa / amitriptyliineinensä

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

amitriptyliinini

amitriptyliinisi

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliinini

amitriptyliinisi

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

Par

-ta

amitriptyliiniani / amitriptyliiniäni

amitriptyliiniasi / amitriptyliiniäsi

amitriptyliiniansa / amitriptyliiniaan / amitriptyliiniänsä / amitriptyliiniään

amitriptyliinejani / amitriptyliinejäni

amitriptyliinejasi / amitriptyliinejäsi

amitriptyliinejansa / amitriptyliinejaan / amitriptyliinejänsä / amitriptyliinejään

Gen

-n

amitriptyliinini

amitriptyliinisi

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliinieni

amitriptyliiniesi

amitriptyliiniensa / amitriptyliiniensä

Ill

mihin

amitriptyliiniini

amitriptyliiniisi

amitriptyliiniinsa / amitriptyliiniinsä

amitriptyliineihini

amitriptyliineihisi

amitriptyliineihinsa / amitriptyliineihinsä

Ine

-ssa

amitriptyliinissani / amitriptyliinissäni

amitriptyliinissasi / amitriptyliinissäsi

amitriptyliinissansa / amitriptyliinissaan / amitriptyliinissänsä / amitriptyliinissään

amitriptyliineissani / amitriptyliineissäni

amitriptyliineissasi / amitriptyliineissäsi

amitriptyliineissansa / amitriptyliineissaan / amitriptyliineissänsä / amitriptyliineissään

Ela

-sta

amitriptyliinistani / amitriptyliinistäni

amitriptyliinistasi / amitriptyliinistäsi

amitriptyliinistansa / amitriptyliinistaan / amitriptyliinistänsä / amitriptyliinistään

amitriptyliineistani / amitriptyliineistäni

amitriptyliineistasi / amitriptyliineistäsi

amitriptyliineistansa / amitriptyliineistaan / amitriptyliineistänsä / amitriptyliineistään

All

-lle

amitriptyliinilleni

amitriptyliinillesi

amitriptyliinilleen / amitriptyliinillensa / amitriptyliinillensä

amitriptyliineilleni

amitriptyliineillesi

amitriptyliineillensa / amitriptyliineillensä / amitriptyliineillean / amitriptyliineilleän

Ade

-lla

amitriptyliinillani / amitriptyliinilläni

amitriptyliinillasi / amitriptyliinilläsi

amitriptyliinillansa / amitriptyliinillaan / amitriptyliinillänsä / amitriptyliinillään

amitriptyliineillani / amitriptyliineilläni

amitriptyliineillasi / amitriptyliineilläsi

amitriptyliineillansa / amitriptyliineillaan / amitriptyliineillänsä / amitriptyliineillään

Abl

-lta

amitriptyliiniltani / amitriptyliiniltäni

amitriptyliiniltasi / amitriptyliiniltäsi

amitriptyliiniltansa / amitriptyliiniltaan / amitriptyliiniltänsä / amitriptyliiniltään

amitriptyliineiltani / amitriptyliineiltäni

amitriptyliineiltasi / amitriptyliineiltäsi

amitriptyliineiltansa / amitriptyliineiltaan / amitriptyliineiltänsä / amitriptyliineiltään

Tra

-ksi

amitriptyliinikseni

amitriptyliiniksesi

amitriptyliinikseen / amitriptyliiniksensa / amitriptyliiniksensä

amitriptyliineikseni

amitriptyliineiksesi

amitriptyliineikseen / amitriptyliineiksensa / amitriptyliineiksensä

Ess

-na

amitriptyliininani / amitriptyliininäni

amitriptyliininasi / amitriptyliininäsi

amitriptyliininansa / amitriptyliininaan / amitriptyliininänsä / amitriptyliininään

amitriptyliineinani / amitriptyliineinäni

amitriptyliineinasi / amitriptyliineinäsi

amitriptyliineinansa / amitriptyliineinaan / amitriptyliineinänsä / amitriptyliineinään

Abe

-tta

amitriptyliinittani / amitriptyliinittäni

amitriptyliinittasi / amitriptyliinittäsi

amitriptyliinittansa / amitriptyliinittaan / amitriptyliinittänsä / amitriptyliinittään

amitriptyliineittani / amitriptyliineittäni

amitriptyliineittasi / amitriptyliineittäsi

amitriptyliineittansa / amitriptyliineittaan / amitriptyliineittänsä / amitriptyliineittään

Com

-ne

-

-

-

amitriptyliineineni

amitriptyliineinesi

amitriptyliineineen / amitriptyliineinensa / amitriptyliineinensä

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

amitriptyliinimme

amitriptyliinimme

amitriptyliininne

amitriptyliininne

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

Par

-ta

amitriptyliiniamme / amitriptyliiniämme

amitriptyliinejamme / amitriptyliinejämme

amitriptyliinianne / amitriptyliiniänne

amitriptyliinejanne / amitriptyliinejänne

amitriptyliiniansa / amitriptyliiniaan / amitriptyliiniänsä / amitriptyliiniään

amitriptyliinejansa / amitriptyliinejaan / amitriptyliinejänsä / amitriptyliinejään

Gen

-n

amitriptyliinimme

amitriptyliiniemme

amitriptyliininne

amitriptyliinienne

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliiniensa / amitriptyliiniensä

Ill

mihin

amitriptyliiniimme

amitriptyliineihimme

amitriptyliiniinne

amitriptyliineihinne

amitriptyliiniinsa / amitriptyliiniinsä

amitriptyliineihinsa / amitriptyliineihinsä

Ine

-ssa

amitriptyliinissamme / amitriptyliinissämme

amitriptyliineissamme / amitriptyliineissämme

amitriptyliinissanne / amitriptyliinissänne

amitriptyliineissanne / amitriptyliineissänne

amitriptyliinissansa / amitriptyliinissaan / amitriptyliinissänsä / amitriptyliinissään

amitriptyliineissansa / amitriptyliineissaan / amitriptyliineissänsä / amitriptyliineissään

Ela

-sta

amitriptyliinistamme / amitriptyliinistämme

amitriptyliineistamme / amitriptyliineistämme

amitriptyliinistanne / amitriptyliinistänne

amitriptyliineistanne / amitriptyliineistänne

amitriptyliinistansa / amitriptyliinistaan / amitriptyliinistänsä / amitriptyliinistään

amitriptyliineistansa / amitriptyliineistaan / amitriptyliineistänsä / amitriptyliineistään

All

-lle

amitriptyliinillemme

amitriptyliineillemme

amitriptyliinillenne

amitriptyliineillenne

amitriptyliinilleen / amitriptyliinillensa / amitriptyliinillensä

amitriptyliineillensa / amitriptyliineillensä / amitriptyliineillean / amitriptyliineilleän

Ade

-lla

amitriptyliinillamme / amitriptyliinillämme

amitriptyliineillamme / amitriptyliineillämme

amitriptyliinillanne / amitriptyliinillänne

amitriptyliineillanne / amitriptyliineillänne

amitriptyliinillansa / amitriptyliinillaan / amitriptyliinillänsä / amitriptyliinillään

amitriptyliineillansa / amitriptyliineillaan / amitriptyliineillänsä / amitriptyliineillään

Abl

-lta

amitriptyliiniltamme / amitriptyliiniltämme

amitriptyliineiltamme / amitriptyliineiltämme

amitriptyliiniltanne / amitriptyliiniltänne

amitriptyliineiltanne / amitriptyliineiltänne

amitriptyliiniltansa / amitriptyliiniltaan / amitriptyliiniltänsä / amitriptyliiniltään

amitriptyliineiltansa / amitriptyliineiltaan / amitriptyliineiltänsä / amitriptyliineiltään

Tra

-ksi

amitriptyliiniksemme

amitriptyliineiksemme

amitriptyliiniksenne

amitriptyliineiksenne

amitriptyliinikseen / amitriptyliiniksensa / amitriptyliiniksensä

amitriptyliineikseen / amitriptyliineiksensa / amitriptyliineiksensä

Ess

-na

amitriptyliininamme / amitriptyliininämme

amitriptyliineinamme / amitriptyliineinämme

amitriptyliininanne / amitriptyliininänne

amitriptyliineinanne / amitriptyliineinänne

amitriptyliininansa / amitriptyliininaan / amitriptyliininänsä / amitriptyliininään

amitriptyliineinansa / amitriptyliineinaan / amitriptyliineinänsä / amitriptyliineinään

Abe

-tta

amitriptyliinittamme / amitriptyliinittämme

amitriptyliineittamme / amitriptyliineittämme

amitriptyliinittanne / amitriptyliinittänne

amitriptyliineittanne / amitriptyliineittänne

amitriptyliinittansa / amitriptyliinittaan / amitriptyliinittänsä / amitriptyliinittään

amitriptyliineittansa / amitriptyliineittaan / amitriptyliineittänsä / amitriptyliineittään

Com

-ne

-

amitriptyliineinemme

-

amitriptyliineinenne

-

amitriptyliineineen / amitriptyliineinensa / amitriptyliineinensä

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

amitriptyliinimme

amitriptyliininne

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliinimme

amitriptyliininne

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

Par

-ta

amitriptyliiniamme / amitriptyliiniämme

amitriptyliinianne / amitriptyliiniänne

amitriptyliiniansa / amitriptyliiniaan / amitriptyliiniänsä / amitriptyliiniään

amitriptyliinejamme / amitriptyliinejämme

amitriptyliinejanne / amitriptyliinejänne

amitriptyliinejansa / amitriptyliinejaan / amitriptyliinejänsä / amitriptyliinejään

Gen

-n

amitriptyliinimme

amitriptyliininne

amitriptyliininsa / amitriptyliininsä

amitriptyliiniemme

amitriptyliinienne

amitriptyliiniensa / amitriptyliiniensä

Ill

mihin

amitriptyliiniimme

amitriptyliiniinne

amitriptyliiniinsa / amitriptyliiniinsä

amitriptyliineihimme

amitriptyliineihinne

amitriptyliineihinsa / amitriptyliineihinsä

Ine

-ssa

amitriptyliinissamme / amitriptyliinissämme

amitriptyliinissanne / amitriptyliinissänne

amitriptyliinissansa / amitriptyliinissaan / amitriptyliinissänsä / amitriptyliinissään

amitriptyliineissamme / amitriptyliineissämme

amitriptyliineissanne / amitriptyliineissänne

amitriptyliineissansa / amitriptyliineissaan / amitriptyliineissänsä / amitriptyliineissään

Ela

-sta

amitriptyliinistamme / amitriptyliinistämme

amitriptyliinistanne / amitriptyliinistänne

amitriptyliinistansa / amitriptyliinistaan / amitriptyliinistänsä / amitriptyliinistään

amitriptyliineistamme / amitriptyliineistämme

amitriptyliineistanne / amitriptyliineistänne

amitriptyliineistansa / amitriptyliineistaan / amitriptyliineistänsä / amitriptyliineistään

All

-lle

amitriptyliinillemme

amitriptyliinillenne

amitriptyliinilleen / amitriptyliinillensa / amitriptyliinillensä

amitriptyliineillemme

amitriptyliineillenne

amitriptyliineillensa / amitriptyliineillensä / amitriptyliineillean / amitriptyliineilleän

Ade

-lla

amitriptyliinillamme / amitriptyliinillämme

amitriptyliinillanne / amitriptyliinillänne

amitriptyliinillansa / amitriptyliinillaan / amitriptyliinillänsä / amitriptyliinillään

amitriptyliineillamme / amitriptyliineillämme

amitriptyliineillanne / amitriptyliineillänne

amitriptyliineillansa / amitriptyliineillaan / amitriptyliineillänsä / amitriptyliineillään

Abl

-lta

amitriptyliiniltamme / amitriptyliiniltämme

amitriptyliiniltanne / amitriptyliiniltänne

amitriptyliiniltansa / amitriptyliiniltaan / amitriptyliiniltänsä / amitriptyliiniltään

amitriptyliineiltamme / amitriptyliineiltämme

amitriptyliineiltanne / amitriptyliineiltänne

amitriptyliineiltansa / amitriptyliineiltaan / amitriptyliineiltänsä / amitriptyliineiltään

Tra

-ksi

amitriptyliiniksemme

amitriptyliiniksenne

amitriptyliinikseen / amitriptyliiniksensa / amitriptyliiniksensä

amitriptyliineiksemme

amitriptyliineiksenne

amitriptyliineikseen / amitriptyliineiksensa / amitriptyliineiksensä

Ess

-na

amitriptyliininamme / amitriptyliininämme

amitriptyliininanne / amitriptyliininänne

amitriptyliininansa / amitriptyliininaan / amitriptyliininänsä / amitriptyliininään

amitriptyliineinamme / amitriptyliineinämme

amitriptyliineinanne / amitriptyliineinänne

amitriptyliineinansa / amitriptyliineinaan / amitriptyliineinänsä / amitriptyliineinään

Abe

-tta

amitriptyliinittamme / amitriptyliinittämme

amitriptyliinittanne / amitriptyliinittänne

amitriptyliinittansa / amitriptyliinittaan / amitriptyliinittänsä / amitriptyliinittään

amitriptyliineittamme / amitriptyliineittämme

amitriptyliineittanne / amitriptyliineittänne

amitriptyliineittansa / amitriptyliineittaan / amitriptyliineittänsä / amitriptyliineittään

Com

-ne

-

-

-

amitriptyliineinemme

amitriptyliineinenne

amitriptyliineineen / amitriptyliineinensa / amitriptyliineinensä

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept