logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

triumfi, noun

Word analysis
triumfikulkuetta

triumfikulkuetta

triumfi

Noun, Singular Nominative

+ kulkue

Noun, Singular Partitive

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfi

triumfit

Par

-ta

triumfia

triumfeja

Gen

-n

triumfin

triumfien

Ill

mihin

triumfiin

triumfeihin

Ine

-ssa

triumfissa

triumfeissa

Ela

-sta

triumfista

triumfeista

All

-lle

triumfille

triumfeille

Ade

-lla

triumfilla

triumfeilla

Abl

-lta

triumfilta

triumfeilta

Tra

-ksi

triumfiksi

triumfeiksi

Ess

-na

triumfina

triumfeina

Abe

-tta

triumfitta

triumfeitta

Com

-ne

-

triumfeine

Ins

-in

-

triumfein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfi

triumfit

Par

-ta

triumfia

triumfeja

Gen

-n

triumfin

triumfien

Ill

mihin

triumfiin

triumfeihin

Ine

-ssa

triumfissa

triumfeissa

Ela

-sta

triumfista

triumfeista

All

-lle

triumfille

triumfeille

Ade

-lla

triumfilla

triumfeilla

Abl

-lta

triumfilta

triumfeilta

Tra

-ksi

triumfiksi

triumfeiksi

Ess

-na

triumfina

triumfeina

Abe

-tta

triumfitta

triumfeitta

Com

-ne

-

triumfeine

Ins

-in

-

triumfein

triumph voitto, riemuvoitto, voitonriemu, triumfi, suursaavutus, riemusaatto
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles2018.v3; Europarl Parallel Corpus; Tatoeba; OPUS; Tatoeba Parallel Corpus; WikiMatrix; Literature; University of Helsinki Finnish-English Parallel Corpus Mikä triumfi! It is a triumph. Triumfi oli täydellinen voitto. The triumph was a complete victory. Triumfi oli täydellinen. The victory was perfect. Hänen onnistuminen oli todellinen triumfi. His success was a real triumph. Triumfi oli heidän saavutuksensa huipentuma. The triumph was the culmination of their achievement. Ei ehkä triumfia. Not a triumph perhaps. Triumfi oli odotettu, mutta silti hieno hetki. The triumph was expected, but still a great moment. Palatessaan Roomaan Piukselle myönnettiin triumfi. On his return to Rome, he was awarded a triumph. Ensimmäinen roomalainen triumfi kahteensataan vuoteen. laughed the Prefect,the first Roman triumph for two hundred years! Muistamme tuon suuren triumfin hyvin. We remember that great triumph well. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

triumph (in ancient Rome): Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

Roman triumph The Roman triumph (triumphus) was a civil ceremony and religious rite of ancient Rome, held to publicly celebrate and sanctify the success of a military commander who had led Roman forces to victory in the service of the state or, originally and traditionally, one who had successfully completed a foreign war. Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfini

triumfini

triumfisi

triumfisi

triumfinsa

triumfinsa

Par

-ta

triumfiani

triumfejani

triumfiasi

triumfejasi

triumfiansa / triumfiaan

triumfejansa / triumfejaan

Gen

-n

triumfini

triumfieni

triumfisi

triumfiesi

triumfinsa

triumfiensa

Ill

mihin

triumfiini

triumfeihini

triumfiisi

triumfeihisi

triumfiinsa

triumfeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

triumfissani

triumfeissani

triumfissasi

triumfeissasi

triumfissansa / triumfissaan

triumfeissansa / triumfeissaan

Ela

-sta

triumfistani

triumfeistani

triumfistasi

triumfeistasi

triumfistansa / triumfistaan

triumfeistansa / triumfeistaan

All

-lle

triumfilleni

triumfeilleni

triumfillesi

triumfeillesi

triumfillensa / triumfilleen

triumfeillensa / triumfeillean

Ade

-lla

triumfillani

triumfeillani

triumfillasi

triumfeillasi

triumfillansa / triumfillaan

triumfeillansa / triumfeillaan

Abl

-lta

triumfiltani

triumfeiltani

triumfiltasi

triumfeiltasi

triumfiltansa / triumfiltaan

triumfeiltansa / triumfeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

triumfikseni

triumfeikseni

triumfiksesi

triumfeiksesi

triumfiksensa / triumfikseen

triumfeiksensa / triumfeikseen

Ess

-na

triumfinani

triumfeinani

triumfinasi

triumfeinasi

triumfinansa / triumfinaan

triumfeinansa / triumfeinaan

Abe

-tta

triumfittani

triumfeittani

triumfittasi

triumfeittasi

triumfittansa / triumfittaan

triumfeittansa / triumfeittaan

Com

-ne

-

triumfeineni

-

triumfeinesi

-

triumfeinensa / triumfeineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfini

triumfisi

triumfinsa

triumfini

triumfisi

triumfinsa

Par

-ta

triumfiani

triumfiasi

triumfiansa / triumfiaan

triumfejani

triumfejasi

triumfejansa / triumfejaan

Gen

-n

triumfini

triumfisi

triumfinsa

triumfieni

triumfiesi

triumfiensa

Ill

mihin

triumfiini

triumfiisi

triumfiinsa

triumfeihini

triumfeihisi

triumfeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

triumfissani

triumfissasi

triumfissansa / triumfissaan

triumfeissani

triumfeissasi

triumfeissansa / triumfeissaan

Ela

-sta

triumfistani

triumfistasi

triumfistansa / triumfistaan

triumfeistani

triumfeistasi

triumfeistansa / triumfeistaan

All

-lle

triumfilleni

triumfillesi

triumfillensa / triumfilleen

triumfeilleni

triumfeillesi

triumfeillensa / triumfeillean

Ade

-lla

triumfillani

triumfillasi

triumfillansa / triumfillaan

triumfeillani

triumfeillasi

triumfeillansa / triumfeillaan

Abl

-lta

triumfiltani

triumfiltasi

triumfiltansa / triumfiltaan

triumfeiltani

triumfeiltasi

triumfeiltansa / triumfeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

triumfikseni

triumfiksesi

triumfiksensa / triumfikseen

triumfeikseni

triumfeiksesi

triumfeiksensa / triumfeikseen

Ess

-na

triumfinani

triumfinasi

triumfinansa / triumfinaan

triumfeinani

triumfeinasi

triumfeinansa / triumfeinaan

Abe

-tta

triumfittani

triumfittasi

triumfittansa / triumfittaan

triumfeittani

triumfeittasi

triumfeittansa / triumfeittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

triumfeineni

triumfeinesi

triumfeinensa / triumfeineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfimme

triumfimme

triumfinne

triumfinne

triumfinsa

triumfinsa

Par

-ta

triumfiamme

triumfejamme

triumfianne

triumfejanne

triumfiansa / triumfiaan

triumfejansa / triumfejaan

Gen

-n

triumfimme

triumfiemme

triumfinne

triumfienne

triumfinsa

triumfiensa

Ill

mihin

triumfiimme

triumfeihimme

triumfiinne

triumfeihinne

triumfiinsa

triumfeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

triumfissamme

triumfeissamme

triumfissanne

triumfeissanne

triumfissansa / triumfissaan

triumfeissansa / triumfeissaan

Ela

-sta

triumfistamme

triumfeistamme

triumfistanne

triumfeistanne

triumfistansa / triumfistaan

triumfeistansa / triumfeistaan

All

-lle

triumfillemme

triumfeillemme

triumfillenne

triumfeillenne

triumfillensa / triumfilleen

triumfeillensa / triumfeillean

Ade

-lla

triumfillamme

triumfeillamme

triumfillanne

triumfeillanne

triumfillansa / triumfillaan

triumfeillansa / triumfeillaan

Abl

-lta

triumfiltamme

triumfeiltamme

triumfiltanne

triumfeiltanne

triumfiltansa / triumfiltaan

triumfeiltansa / triumfeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

triumfiksemme

triumfeiksemme

triumfiksenne

triumfeiksenne

triumfiksensa / triumfikseen

triumfeiksensa / triumfeikseen

Ess

-na

triumfinamme

triumfeinamme

triumfinanne

triumfeinanne

triumfinansa / triumfinaan

triumfeinansa / triumfeinaan

Abe

-tta

triumfittamme

triumfeittamme

triumfittanne

triumfeittanne

triumfittansa / triumfittaan

triumfeittansa / triumfeittaan

Com

-ne

-

triumfeinemme

-

triumfeinenne

-

triumfeinensa / triumfeineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfimme

triumfinne

triumfinsa

triumfimme

triumfinne

triumfinsa

Par

-ta

triumfiamme

triumfianne

triumfiansa / triumfiaan

triumfejamme

triumfejanne

triumfejansa / triumfejaan

Gen

-n

triumfimme

triumfinne

triumfinsa

triumfiemme

triumfienne

triumfiensa

Ill

mihin

triumfiimme

triumfiinne

triumfiinsa

triumfeihimme

triumfeihinne

triumfeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

triumfissamme

triumfissanne

triumfissansa / triumfissaan

triumfeissamme

triumfeissanne

triumfeissansa / triumfeissaan

Ela

-sta

triumfistamme

triumfistanne

triumfistansa / triumfistaan

triumfeistamme

triumfeistanne

triumfeistansa / triumfeistaan

All

-lle

triumfillemme

triumfillenne

triumfillensa / triumfilleen

triumfeillemme

triumfeillenne

triumfeillensa / triumfeillean

Ade

-lla

triumfillamme

triumfillanne

triumfillansa / triumfillaan

triumfeillamme

triumfeillanne

triumfeillansa / triumfeillaan

Abl

-lta

triumfiltamme

triumfiltanne

triumfiltansa / triumfiltaan

triumfeiltamme

triumfeiltanne

triumfeiltansa / triumfeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

triumfiksemme

triumfiksenne

triumfiksensa / triumfikseen

triumfeiksemme

triumfeiksenne

triumfeiksensa / triumfeikseen

Ess

-na

triumfinamme

triumfinanne

triumfinansa / triumfinaan

triumfeinamme

triumfeinanne

triumfeinansa / triumfeinaan

Abe

-tta

triumfittamme

triumfittanne

triumfittansa / triumfittaan

triumfeittamme

triumfeittanne

triumfeittansa / triumfeittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

triumfeinemme

triumfeinenne

triumfeinensa / triumfeineen

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkue

kulkueet

Par

-ta

kulkuetta

kulkueita / kulkuehia

Gen

-n

kulkueen

kulkueitten / kulkueiden / kulkuehien / kulkuehitten

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseen

kulkueisiin / kulkueihin / kulkuehisin

Ine

-ssa

kulkueessa

kulkuehissa / kulkueissa

Ela

-sta

kulkueesta

kulkuehista / kulkueista

All

-lle

kulkueelle

kulkuehille / kulkueille

Ade

-lla

kulkueella

kulkuehilla / kulkueilla

Abl

-lta

kulkueelta

kulkuehilta / kulkueilta

Tra

-ksi

kulkueeksi

kulkuehiksi / kulkueiksi

Ess

-na

kulkueena

kulkuehina / kulkueina

Abe

-tta

kulkueetta

kulkuehitta / kulkueitta

Com

-ne

-

kulkuehine / kulkueine

Ins

-in

-

kulkuehin / kulkuein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkue

kulkueet

Par

-ta

kulkuetta

kulkueita / kulkuehia

Gen

-n

kulkueen

kulkueitten / kulkueiden / kulkuehien / kulkuehitten

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseen

kulkueisiin / kulkueihin / kulkuehisin

Ine

-ssa

kulkueessa

kulkuehissa / kulkueissa

Ela

-sta

kulkueesta

kulkuehista / kulkueista

All

-lle

kulkueelle

kulkuehille / kulkueille

Ade

-lla

kulkueella

kulkuehilla / kulkueilla

Abl

-lta

kulkueelta

kulkuehilta / kulkueilta

Tra

-ksi

kulkueeksi

kulkuehiksi / kulkueiksi

Ess

-na

kulkueena

kulkuehina / kulkueina

Abe

-tta

kulkueetta

kulkuehitta / kulkueitta

Com

-ne

-

kulkuehine / kulkueine

Ins

-in

-

kulkuehin / kulkuein

procession kulkue, saattue, saatto
train juna, jono, sarja, laahus, kulkue, seurue
processional
Show more arrow right
Europarl; OPUS; Europarl parallel corpus; Europarl Parallel Corpus, sentence 11234; OpenSubtitles2018.v3; Tilde MODEL for Finnish-English; Tatoeba, sentence 1404276 Kulkue päättyi komeaan ilotulitukseen. The procession ended with a spectacular fireworks display. Kulkue kulki hitaasti pitkin kylän pääkatua. The procession moved slowly along the main street of the village. Kulkue oli värikäs ja juhlava. The parade was colorful and festive. Kulkueen äänet kaikuivat pitkin katuja. The sounds of the procession echoed along the streets. Näin suuren kulkueen ensimmäistä kertaa. I saw such a large parade for the first time. Oletteko jo harkinneet kulkuetta? Have you considered pageanting? Minä näin suuren kulkueen kadulla. I saw a large procession on the street. Kulkueen jälkeen oli suuri juhla puistossa. After the procession there was a big party in the park. Minulla on oikeus marssia kulkueessa. I got a right to march in that procession. Osallistujat valmistautuivat kulkueen lähtöön. The participants were getting ready for the start of the procession. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

procession (group of people or thing moving along in an orderly manner, especially if doing so slowly and formally) cortege (ceremonial procession) Show more arrow right autokulkue hautajaiskulkue Show more arrow right kulkea +‎ -ue Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkueeni

kulkueeni

kulkueesi

kulkueesi

kulkueensa

kulkueensa

Par

-ta

kulkuettani

kulkueitani / kulkuehiani

kulkuettasi

kulkueitasi / kulkuehiasi

kulkuettansa / kulkuettaan

kulkueitansa / kulkueitaan / kulkuehiansa / kulkuehiaan

Gen

-n

kulkueeni

kulkueitteni / kulkueideni / kulkuehieni / kulkuehitteni

kulkueesi

kulkueittesi / kulkueidesi / kulkuehiesi / kulkuehittesi

kulkueensa

kulkueittensa / kulkueidensa / kulkuehiensa / kulkuehittensa

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseeni

kulkueisiini / kulkueihini / kulkuehisini

kulkueeseesi

kulkueisiisi / kulkueihisi / kulkuehisisi

kulkueeseensa

kulkueisiinsa / kulkueihinsa / kulkuehisinsa

Ine

-ssa

kulkueessani

kulkuehissani / kulkueissani

kulkueessasi

kulkuehissasi / kulkueissasi

kulkueessansa / kulkueessaan

kulkuehissansa / kulkuehissaan / kulkueissansa / kulkueissaan

Ela

-sta

kulkueestani

kulkuehistani / kulkueistani

kulkueestasi

kulkuehistasi / kulkueistasi

kulkueestansa / kulkueestaan

kulkuehistansa / kulkuehistaan / kulkueistansa / kulkueistaan

All

-lle

kulkueelleni

kulkuehilleni / kulkueilleni

kulkueellesi

kulkuehillesi / kulkueillesi

kulkueellensa / kulkueelleen

kulkuehillensa / kulkuehillean / kulkueillensa / kulkueillean

Ade

-lla

kulkueellani

kulkuehillani / kulkueillani

kulkueellasi

kulkuehillasi / kulkueillasi

kulkueellansa / kulkueellaan

kulkuehillansa / kulkuehillaan / kulkueillansa / kulkueillaan

Abl

-lta

kulkueeltani

kulkuehiltani / kulkueiltani

kulkueeltasi

kulkuehiltasi / kulkueiltasi

kulkueeltansa / kulkueeltaan

kulkuehiltansa / kulkuehiltaan / kulkueiltansa / kulkueiltaan

Tra

-ksi

kulkueekseni

kulkuehikseni / kulkueikseni

kulkueeksesi

kulkuehiksesi / kulkueiksesi

kulkueeksensa / kulkueekseen

kulkuehikseen / kulkuehiksensa / kulkueikseen / kulkueiksensa

Ess

-na

kulkueenani

kulkuehinani / kulkueinani

kulkueenasi

kulkuehinasi / kulkueinasi

kulkueenansa / kulkueenaan

kulkuehinansa / kulkuehinaan / kulkueinansa / kulkueinaan

Abe

-tta

kulkueettani

kulkuehittani / kulkueittani

kulkueettasi

kulkuehittasi / kulkueittasi

kulkueettansa / kulkueettaan

kulkuehittansa / kulkuehittaan / kulkueittansa / kulkueittaan

Com

-ne

-

kulkuehineni / kulkueineni

-

kulkuehinesi / kulkueinesi

-

kulkuehineen / kulkuehinensa / kulkueineen / kulkueinensa

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkueeni

kulkueesi

kulkueensa

kulkueeni

kulkueesi

kulkueensa

Par

-ta

kulkuettani

kulkuettasi

kulkuettansa / kulkuettaan

kulkueitani / kulkuehiani

kulkueitasi / kulkuehiasi

kulkueitansa / kulkueitaan / kulkuehiansa / kulkuehiaan

Gen

-n

kulkueeni

kulkueesi

kulkueensa

kulkueitteni / kulkueideni / kulkuehieni / kulkuehitteni

kulkueittesi / kulkueidesi / kulkuehiesi / kulkuehittesi

kulkueittensa / kulkueidensa / kulkuehiensa / kulkuehittensa

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseeni

kulkueeseesi

kulkueeseensa

kulkueisiini / kulkueihini / kulkuehisini

kulkueisiisi / kulkueihisi / kulkuehisisi

kulkueisiinsa / kulkueihinsa / kulkuehisinsa

Ine

-ssa

kulkueessani

kulkueessasi

kulkueessansa / kulkueessaan

kulkuehissani / kulkueissani

kulkuehissasi / kulkueissasi

kulkuehissansa / kulkuehissaan / kulkueissansa / kulkueissaan

Ela

-sta

kulkueestani

kulkueestasi

kulkueestansa / kulkueestaan

kulkuehistani / kulkueistani

kulkuehistasi / kulkueistasi

kulkuehistansa / kulkuehistaan / kulkueistansa / kulkueistaan

All

-lle

kulkueelleni

kulkueellesi

kulkueellensa / kulkueelleen

kulkuehilleni / kulkueilleni

kulkuehillesi / kulkueillesi

kulkuehillensa / kulkuehillean / kulkueillensa / kulkueillean

Ade

-lla

kulkueellani

kulkueellasi

kulkueellansa / kulkueellaan

kulkuehillani / kulkueillani

kulkuehillasi / kulkueillasi

kulkuehillansa / kulkuehillaan / kulkueillansa / kulkueillaan

Abl

-lta

kulkueeltani

kulkueeltasi

kulkueeltansa / kulkueeltaan

kulkuehiltani / kulkueiltani

kulkuehiltasi / kulkueiltasi

kulkuehiltansa / kulkuehiltaan / kulkueiltansa / kulkueiltaan

Tra

-ksi

kulkueekseni

kulkueeksesi

kulkueeksensa / kulkueekseen

kulkuehikseni / kulkueikseni

kulkuehiksesi / kulkueiksesi

kulkuehikseen / kulkuehiksensa / kulkueikseen / kulkueiksensa

Ess

-na

kulkueenani

kulkueenasi

kulkueenansa / kulkueenaan

kulkuehinani / kulkueinani

kulkuehinasi / kulkueinasi

kulkuehinansa / kulkuehinaan / kulkueinansa / kulkueinaan

Abe

-tta

kulkueettani

kulkueettasi

kulkueettansa / kulkueettaan

kulkuehittani / kulkueittani

kulkuehittasi / kulkueittasi

kulkuehittansa / kulkuehittaan / kulkueittansa / kulkueittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

kulkuehineni / kulkueineni

kulkuehinesi / kulkueinesi

kulkuehineen / kulkuehinensa / kulkueineen / kulkueinensa

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkueemme

kulkueemme

kulkueenne

kulkueenne

kulkueensa

kulkueensa

Par

-ta

kulkuettamme

kulkueitamme / kulkuehiamme

kulkuettanne

kulkueitanne / kulkuehianne

kulkuettansa / kulkuettaan

kulkueitansa / kulkueitaan / kulkuehiansa / kulkuehiaan

Gen

-n

kulkueemme

kulkueittemme / kulkueidemme / kulkuehiemme / kulkuehittemme

kulkueenne

kulkueittenne / kulkueidenne / kulkuehienne / kulkuehittenne

kulkueensa

kulkueittensa / kulkueidensa / kulkuehiensa / kulkuehittensa

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseemme

kulkueisiimme / kulkueihimme / kulkuehisimme

kulkueeseenne

kulkueisiinne / kulkueihinne / kulkuehisinne

kulkueeseensa

kulkueisiinsa / kulkueihinsa / kulkuehisinsa

Ine

-ssa

kulkueessamme

kulkuehissamme / kulkueissamme

kulkueessanne

kulkuehissanne / kulkueissanne

kulkueessansa / kulkueessaan

kulkuehissansa / kulkuehissaan / kulkueissansa / kulkueissaan

Ela

-sta

kulkueestamme

kulkuehistamme / kulkueistamme

kulkueestanne

kulkuehistanne / kulkueistanne

kulkueestansa / kulkueestaan

kulkuehistansa / kulkuehistaan / kulkueistansa / kulkueistaan

All

-lle

kulkueellemme

kulkuehillemme / kulkueillemme

kulkueellenne

kulkuehillenne / kulkueillenne

kulkueellensa / kulkueelleen

kulkuehillensa / kulkuehillean / kulkueillensa / kulkueillean

Ade

-lla

kulkueellamme

kulkuehillamme / kulkueillamme

kulkueellanne

kulkuehillanne / kulkueillanne

kulkueellansa / kulkueellaan

kulkuehillansa / kulkuehillaan / kulkueillansa / kulkueillaan

Abl

-lta

kulkueeltamme

kulkuehiltamme / kulkueiltamme

kulkueeltanne

kulkuehiltanne / kulkueiltanne

kulkueeltansa / kulkueeltaan

kulkuehiltansa / kulkuehiltaan / kulkueiltansa / kulkueiltaan

Tra

-ksi

kulkueeksemme

kulkuehiksemme / kulkueiksemme

kulkueeksenne

kulkuehiksenne / kulkueiksenne

kulkueeksensa / kulkueekseen

kulkuehikseen / kulkuehiksensa / kulkueikseen / kulkueiksensa

Ess

-na

kulkueenamme

kulkuehinamme / kulkueinamme

kulkueenanne

kulkuehinanne / kulkueinanne

kulkueenansa / kulkueenaan

kulkuehinansa / kulkuehinaan / kulkueinansa / kulkueinaan

Abe

-tta

kulkueettamme

kulkuehittamme / kulkueittamme

kulkueettanne

kulkuehittanne / kulkueittanne

kulkueettansa / kulkueettaan

kulkuehittansa / kulkuehittaan / kulkueittansa / kulkueittaan

Com

-ne

-

kulkuehinemme / kulkueinemme

-

kulkuehinenne / kulkueinenne

-

kulkuehineen / kulkuehinensa / kulkueineen / kulkueinensa

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkueemme

kulkueenne

kulkueensa

kulkueemme

kulkueenne

kulkueensa

Par

-ta

kulkuettamme

kulkuettanne

kulkuettansa / kulkuettaan

kulkueitamme / kulkuehiamme

kulkueitanne / kulkuehianne

kulkueitansa / kulkueitaan / kulkuehiansa / kulkuehiaan

Gen

-n

kulkueemme

kulkueenne

kulkueensa

kulkueittemme / kulkueidemme / kulkuehiemme / kulkuehittemme

kulkueittenne / kulkueidenne / kulkuehienne / kulkuehittenne

kulkueittensa / kulkueidensa / kulkuehiensa / kulkuehittensa

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseemme

kulkueeseenne

kulkueeseensa

kulkueisiimme / kulkueihimme / kulkuehisimme

kulkueisiinne / kulkueihinne / kulkuehisinne

kulkueisiinsa / kulkueihinsa / kulkuehisinsa

Ine

-ssa

kulkueessamme

kulkueessanne

kulkueessansa / kulkueessaan

kulkuehissamme / kulkueissamme

kulkuehissanne / kulkueissanne

kulkuehissansa / kulkuehissaan / kulkueissansa / kulkueissaan

Ela

-sta

kulkueestamme

kulkueestanne

kulkueestansa / kulkueestaan

kulkuehistamme / kulkueistamme

kulkuehistanne / kulkueistanne

kulkuehistansa / kulkuehistaan / kulkueistansa / kulkueistaan

All

-lle

kulkueellemme

kulkueellenne

kulkueellensa / kulkueelleen

kulkuehillemme / kulkueillemme

kulkuehillenne / kulkueillenne

kulkuehillensa / kulkuehillean / kulkueillensa / kulkueillean

Ade

-lla

kulkueellamme

kulkueellanne

kulkueellansa / kulkueellaan

kulkuehillamme / kulkueillamme

kulkuehillanne / kulkueillanne

kulkuehillansa / kulkuehillaan / kulkueillansa / kulkueillaan

Abl

-lta

kulkueeltamme

kulkueeltanne

kulkueeltansa / kulkueeltaan

kulkuehiltamme / kulkueiltamme

kulkuehiltanne / kulkueiltanne

kulkuehiltansa / kulkuehiltaan / kulkueiltansa / kulkueiltaan

Tra

-ksi

kulkueeksemme

kulkueeksenne

kulkueeksensa / kulkueekseen

kulkuehiksemme / kulkueiksemme

kulkuehiksenne / kulkueiksenne

kulkuehikseen / kulkuehiksensa / kulkueikseen / kulkueiksensa

Ess

-na

kulkueenamme

kulkueenanne

kulkueenansa / kulkueenaan

kulkuehinamme / kulkueinamme

kulkuehinanne / kulkueinanne

kulkuehinansa / kulkuehinaan / kulkueinansa / kulkueinaan

Abe

-tta

kulkueettamme

kulkueettanne

kulkueettansa / kulkueettaan

kulkuehittamme / kulkueittamme

kulkuehittanne / kulkueittanne

kulkuehittansa / kulkuehittaan / kulkueittansa / kulkueittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

kulkuehinemme / kulkueinemme

kulkuehinenne / kulkueinenne

kulkuehineen / kulkuehinensa / kulkueineen / kulkueinensa

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfi

triumfit

Par

-ta

Solve

Gen

-n

triumfin

triumfien

Ill

mihin

triumfiin

Solve

Ine

-ssa

triumfeissa

Solve

Ela

-sta

triumfista

triumfeista

All

-lle

triumfille

Solve

Ade

-lla

triumfilla

triumfeilla

Abl

-lta

triumfilta

triumfeilta

Tra

-ksi

triumfeiksi

Solve

Ess

-na

triumfina

triumfeina

Abe

-tta

triumfitta

triumfeitta

Com

-ne

-

triumfeine

Ins

-in

-

triumfein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

triumfi

triumfit

Par

-ta

Gen

-n

triumfin

triumfien

Ill

mihin

triumfiin

Ine

-ssa

triumfeissa

Ela

-sta

triumfista

triumfeista

All

-lle

triumfille

Ade

-lla

triumfilla

triumfeilla

Abl

-lta

triumfilta

triumfeilta

Tra

-ksi

triumfeiksi

Ess

-na

triumfina

triumfeina

Abe

-tta

triumfitta

triumfeitta

Com

-ne

-

triumfeine

Ins

-in

-

triumfein

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkue

kulkueet

Par

-ta

Solve

Gen

-n

kulkueen

kulkueitten / kulkueiden / kulkuehien / kulkuehitten

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseen

Solve

Ine

-ssa

kulkuehissa / kulkueissa

Solve

Ela

-sta

kulkueesta

kulkuehista / kulkueista

All

-lle

kulkueelle

Solve

Ade

-lla

kulkueella

kulkuehilla / kulkueilla

Abl

-lta

kulkueelta

kulkuehilta / kulkueilta

Tra

-ksi

kulkuehiksi / kulkueiksi

Solve

Ess

-na

kulkueena

kulkuehina / kulkueina

Abe

-tta

kulkueetta

kulkuehitta / kulkueitta

Com

-ne

-

kulkuehine / kulkueine

Ins

-in

-

kulkuehin / kulkuein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

kulkue

kulkueet

Par

-ta

Gen

-n

kulkueen

kulkueitten / kulkueiden / kulkuehien / kulkuehitten

Ill

mihin

kulkueeseen

Ine

-ssa

kulkuehissa / kulkueissa

Ela

-sta

kulkueesta

kulkuehista / kulkueista

All

-lle

kulkueelle

Ade

-lla

kulkueella

kulkuehilla / kulkueilla

Abl

-lta

kulkueelta

kulkuehilta / kulkueilta

Tra

-ksi

kulkuehiksi / kulkueiksi

Ess

-na

kulkueena

kulkuehina / kulkueina

Abe

-tta

kulkueetta

kulkuehitta / kulkueitta

Com

-ne

-

kulkuehine / kulkueine

Ins

-in

-

kulkuehin / kulkuein

close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept