logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

thrash, noun

Word analysis
thrash

thrash

thrash

Noun, Singular Nominative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrash

thrashit

Par

-ta

thrashia

thrasheja

Gen

-n

thrashin

thrashien

Ill

mihin

thrashiin

thrasheihin

Ine

-ssa

thrashissa

thrasheissa

Ela

-sta

thrashista

thrasheista

All

-lle

thrashille

thrasheille

Ade

-lla

thrashilla

thrasheilla

Abl

-lta

thrashilta

thrasheilta

Tra

-ksi

thrashiksi

thrasheiksi

Ess

-na

thrashina

thrasheina

Abe

-tta

thrashitta

thrasheitta

Com

-ne

-

thrasheine

Ins

-in

-

thrashein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrash

thrashit

Par

-ta

thrashia

thrasheja

Gen

-n

thrashin

thrashien

Ill

mihin

thrashiin

thrasheihin

Ine

-ssa

thrashissa

thrasheissa

Ela

-sta

thrashista

thrasheista

All

-lle

thrashille

thrasheille

Ade

-lla

thrashilla

thrasheilla

Abl

-lta

thrashilta

thrasheilta

Tra

-ksi

thrashiksi

thrasheiksi

Ess

-na

thrashina

thrasheina

Abe

-tta

thrashitta

thrasheitta

Com

-ne

-

thrasheine

Ins

-in

-

thrashein

thrash
to thrash
trash
thrashy
thrashers
Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrashini

thrashini

thrashisi

thrashisi

thrashinsa

thrashinsa

Par

-ta

thrashiani

thrashejani

thrashiasi

thrashejasi

thrashiansa / thrashiaan

thrashejansa / thrashejaan

Gen

-n

thrashini

thrashieni

thrashisi

thrashiesi

thrashinsa

thrashiensa

Ill

mihin

thrashiini

thrasheihini

thrashiisi

thrasheihisi

thrashiinsa

thrasheihinsa

Ine

-ssa

thrashissani

thrasheissani

thrashissasi

thrasheissasi

thrashissansa / thrashissaan

thrasheissansa / thrasheissaan

Ela

-sta

thrashistani

thrasheistani

thrashistasi

thrasheistasi

thrashistansa / thrashistaan

thrasheistansa / thrasheistaan

All

-lle

thrashilleni

thrasheilleni

thrashillesi

thrasheillesi

thrashillensa / thrashilleen

thrasheillensa / thrasheillean

Ade

-lla

thrashillani

thrasheillani

thrashillasi

thrasheillasi

thrashillansa / thrashillaan

thrasheillansa / thrasheillaan

Abl

-lta

thrashiltani

thrasheiltani

thrashiltasi

thrasheiltasi

thrashiltansa / thrashiltaan

thrasheiltansa / thrasheiltaan

Tra

-ksi

thrashikseni

thrasheikseni

thrashiksesi

thrasheiksesi

thrashiksensa / thrashikseen

thrasheiksensa / thrasheikseen

Ess

-na

thrashinani

thrasheinani

thrashinasi

thrasheinasi

thrashinansa / thrashinaan

thrasheinansa / thrasheinaan

Abe

-tta

thrashittani

thrasheittani

thrashittasi

thrasheittasi

thrashittansa / thrashittaan

thrasheittansa / thrasheittaan

Com

-ne

-

thrasheineni

-

thrasheinesi

-

thrasheinensa / thrasheineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrashini

thrashisi

thrashinsa

thrashini

thrashisi

thrashinsa

Par

-ta

thrashiani

thrashiasi

thrashiansa / thrashiaan

thrashejani

thrashejasi

thrashejansa / thrashejaan

Gen

-n

thrashini

thrashisi

thrashinsa

thrashieni

thrashiesi

thrashiensa

Ill

mihin

thrashiini

thrashiisi

thrashiinsa

thrasheihini

thrasheihisi

thrasheihinsa

Ine

-ssa

thrashissani

thrashissasi

thrashissansa / thrashissaan

thrasheissani

thrasheissasi

thrasheissansa / thrasheissaan

Ela

-sta

thrashistani

thrashistasi

thrashistansa / thrashistaan

thrasheistani

thrasheistasi

thrasheistansa / thrasheistaan

All

-lle

thrashilleni

thrashillesi

thrashillensa / thrashilleen

thrasheilleni

thrasheillesi

thrasheillensa / thrasheillean

Ade

-lla

thrashillani

thrashillasi

thrashillansa / thrashillaan

thrasheillani

thrasheillasi

thrasheillansa / thrasheillaan

Abl

-lta

thrashiltani

thrashiltasi

thrashiltansa / thrashiltaan

thrasheiltani

thrasheiltasi

thrasheiltansa / thrasheiltaan

Tra

-ksi

thrashikseni

thrashiksesi

thrashiksensa / thrashikseen

thrasheikseni

thrasheiksesi

thrasheiksensa / thrasheikseen

Ess

-na

thrashinani

thrashinasi

thrashinansa / thrashinaan

thrasheinani

thrasheinasi

thrasheinansa / thrasheinaan

Abe

-tta

thrashittani

thrashittasi

thrashittansa / thrashittaan

thrasheittani

thrasheittasi

thrasheittansa / thrasheittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

thrasheineni

thrasheinesi

thrasheinensa / thrasheineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrashimme

thrashimme

thrashinne

thrashinne

thrashinsa

thrashinsa

Par

-ta

thrashiamme

thrashejamme

thrashianne

thrashejanne

thrashiansa / thrashiaan

thrashejansa / thrashejaan

Gen

-n

thrashimme

thrashiemme

thrashinne

thrashienne

thrashinsa

thrashiensa

Ill

mihin

thrashiimme

thrasheihimme

thrashiinne

thrasheihinne

thrashiinsa

thrasheihinsa

Ine

-ssa

thrashissamme

thrasheissamme

thrashissanne

thrasheissanne

thrashissansa / thrashissaan

thrasheissansa / thrasheissaan

Ela

-sta

thrashistamme

thrasheistamme

thrashistanne

thrasheistanne

thrashistansa / thrashistaan

thrasheistansa / thrasheistaan

All

-lle

thrashillemme

thrasheillemme

thrashillenne

thrasheillenne

thrashillensa / thrashilleen

thrasheillensa / thrasheillean

Ade

-lla

thrashillamme

thrasheillamme

thrashillanne

thrasheillanne

thrashillansa / thrashillaan

thrasheillansa / thrasheillaan

Abl

-lta

thrashiltamme

thrasheiltamme

thrashiltanne

thrasheiltanne

thrashiltansa / thrashiltaan

thrasheiltansa / thrasheiltaan

Tra

-ksi

thrashiksemme

thrasheiksemme

thrashiksenne

thrasheiksenne

thrashiksensa / thrashikseen

thrasheiksensa / thrasheikseen

Ess

-na

thrashinamme

thrasheinamme

thrashinanne

thrasheinanne

thrashinansa / thrashinaan

thrasheinansa / thrasheinaan

Abe

-tta

thrashittamme

thrasheittamme

thrashittanne

thrasheittanne

thrashittansa / thrashittaan

thrasheittansa / thrasheittaan

Com

-ne

-

thrasheinemme

-

thrasheinenne

-

thrasheinensa / thrasheineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrashimme

thrashinne

thrashinsa

thrashimme

thrashinne

thrashinsa

Par

-ta

thrashiamme

thrashianne

thrashiansa / thrashiaan

thrashejamme

thrashejanne

thrashejansa / thrashejaan

Gen

-n

thrashimme

thrashinne

thrashinsa

thrashiemme

thrashienne

thrashiensa

Ill

mihin

thrashiimme

thrashiinne

thrashiinsa

thrasheihimme

thrasheihinne

thrasheihinsa

Ine

-ssa

thrashissamme

thrashissanne

thrashissansa / thrashissaan

thrasheissamme

thrasheissanne

thrasheissansa / thrasheissaan

Ela

-sta

thrashistamme

thrashistanne

thrashistansa / thrashistaan

thrasheistamme

thrasheistanne

thrasheistansa / thrasheistaan

All

-lle

thrashillemme

thrashillenne

thrashillensa / thrashilleen

thrasheillemme

thrasheillenne

thrasheillensa / thrasheillean

Ade

-lla

thrashillamme

thrashillanne

thrashillansa / thrashillaan

thrasheillamme

thrasheillanne

thrasheillansa / thrasheillaan

Abl

-lta

thrashiltamme

thrashiltanne

thrashiltansa / thrashiltaan

thrasheiltamme

thrasheiltanne

thrasheiltansa / thrasheiltaan

Tra

-ksi

thrashiksemme

thrashiksenne

thrashiksensa / thrashikseen

thrasheiksemme

thrasheiksenne

thrasheiksensa / thrasheikseen

Ess

-na

thrashinamme

thrashinanne

thrashinansa / thrashinaan

thrasheinamme

thrasheinanne

thrasheinansa / thrasheinaan

Abe

-tta

thrashittamme

thrashittanne

thrashittansa / thrashittaan

thrasheittamme

thrasheittanne

thrasheittansa / thrasheittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

thrasheinemme

thrasheinenne

thrasheinensa / thrasheineen

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrash

thrashit

Par

-ta

Solve

Gen

-n

thrashin

thrashien

Ill

mihin

thrasheihin

Solve

Ine

-ssa

thrashissa

Solve

Ela

-sta

thrashista

thrasheista

All

-lle

thrasheille

Solve

Ade

-lla

thrashilla

thrasheilla

Abl

-lta

thrashilta

thrasheilta

Tra

-ksi

thrashiksi

Solve

Ess

-na

thrashina

thrasheina

Abe

-tta

thrashitta

thrasheitta

Com

-ne

-

thrasheine

Ins

-in

-

thrashein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

thrash

thrashit

Par

-ta

Gen

-n

thrashin

thrashien

Ill

mihin

thrasheihin

Ine

-ssa

thrashissa

Ela

-sta

thrashista

thrasheista

All

-lle

thrasheille

Ade

-lla

thrashilla

thrasheilla

Abl

-lta

thrashilta

thrasheilta

Tra

-ksi

thrashiksi

Ess

-na

thrashina

thrasheina

Abe

-tta

thrashitta

thrasheitta

Com

-ne

-

thrasheine

Ins

-in

-

thrashein

close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept