rotista |
Verb, Passive Indicative Present Pe4 Con negative form of verb |
|
Verb, Active voice Infinitive with suffix adjective Singular Lative |
||
Noun, Plural Elative |
||
| rats | |
| rat | rotta, petturi, raukkis, ilmiantaja |
| the rats | |
| of rats | |
| from rats | |
| of the rats |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotisen |
|
ii |
rotiset |
|
iii |
rotisee |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotisemme / rotistaan |
|
ii |
rotisette |
|
iii |
rotisevat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotisin |
|
ii |
rotisit |
|
iii |
rotisi |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotisimme / rotistiin |
|
ii |
rotisitte |
|
iii |
rotisivat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olen rotissut |
en ole rotissut |
ii |
olet rotissut |
et ole rotissut |
iii |
on rotissut |
ei ole rotissut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olemme rotisseet |
emme ole rotisseet |
ii |
olette rotisseet |
ette ole rotisseet |
iii |
ovat rotisseet |
eivät ole rotisseet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olin rotissut |
en ollut rotissut |
ii |
olit rotissut |
et ollut rotissut |
iii |
oli rotissut |
ei ollut rotissut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olimme rotisseet |
emme olleet rotisseet |
ii |
olitte rotisseet |
ette olleet rotisseet |
iii |
olivat rotisseet |
eivät olleet rotisseet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotisisin |
|
ii |
rotisisit |
|
iii |
rotisisi |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotisisimme |
|
ii |
rotisisitte |
|
iii |
rotisisivat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olisin rotissut |
en olisi rotissut |
ii |
olisit rotissut |
et olisi rotissut |
iii |
olisi rotissut |
ei olisi rotissut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olisimme rotisseet |
emme olisi rotisseet |
ii |
olisitte rotisseet |
ette olisi rotisseet |
iii |
olisivat rotisseet |
eivät olisi rotisseet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotissen |
en rotisse |
ii |
rotisset |
et rotisse |
iii |
rotissee |
ei rotisse |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
rotissemme |
emme rotisse |
ii |
rotissette |
ette rotisse |
iii |
rotissevat |
eivät rotisse |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lienen rotissut |
en liene rotissut |
ii |
lienet rotissut |
et liene rotissut |
iii |
lienee rotissut |
ei liene rotissut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lienemme rotisseet |
emme liene rotisseet |
ii |
lienette rotisseet |
ette liene rotisseet |
iii |
lienevät rotisseet |
eivät liene rotisseet |
Singular
i |
- |
ii |
rotise |
iii |
rotiskoon |
Plural
i |
rotiskaamme |
ii |
rotiskaa |
iii |
rotiskoot |
Nom |
- |
|
Tra |
-ksi |
rotistaksensa / rotistakseen |
Ine |
-ssa |
rotistessa |
Ins |
-in |
rotisten |
Ine |
-ssa |
rotistaessa (passive) |
Ill |
mihin |
rotisemaan |
Ine |
-ssa |
rotisemassa |
Ela |
-sta |
rotisemasta |
Ade |
-lla |
rotisemalla |
Abe |
-tta |
rotisematta |
Ins |
-in |
rotiseman |
Ins |
-in |
- (passive) |
Nom |
- |
rotiseminen |
Par |
-ta |
rotisemista |
rotisemaisillaan / rotisemaisillansa |
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
Present |
rotistaan |
ei |
Imperfect |
rotistiin |
ei rotistu |
Potential |
rotistaneen |
ei rotistane |
Conditional |
rotistaisiin |
ei rotistaisi |
Imperative Present |
rotistakoon |
älköön rotistako |
Imperative Perfect |
olkoon rotistu |
älköön rotistu |
Positive
Negative
Present
rotistaan
ei
Imperfect
rotistiin
ei rotistu
Potential
rotistaneen
ei rotistane
Conditional
rotistaisiin
ei rotistaisi
Imperative Present
rotistakoon
älköön rotistako
Imperative Perfect
olkoon rotistu
älköön rotistu
Active |
Passive |
|
|---|---|---|
1st |
rotiseva |
rotistava |
2nd |
rotissut |
rotistu |
3rd |
rotisema |
- |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
rotta |
rotat |
Par |
-ta |
rottaa |
rottia |
Gen |
-n |
rotan |
rottien |
Ill |
mihin |
rottaan |
rottiin |
Ine |
-ssa |
rotassa |
rotissa |
Ela |
-sta |
rotasta |
|
All |
-lle |
rotalle |
rotille |
Ade |
-lla |
rotalla |
rotilla |
Abl |
-lta |
rotalta |
rotilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
rotaksi |
rotiksi |
Ess |
-na |
rottana |
rottina |
Abe |
-tta |
rotatta |
rotitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
rottine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
rotin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
rotta
rotat
Par
-ta
rottaa
rottia
Gen
-n
rotan
rottien
Ill
mihin
rottaan
rottiin
Ine
-ssa
rotassa
rotissa
Ela
-sta
rotasta
All
-lle
rotalle
rotille
Ade
-lla
rotalla
rotilla
Abl
-lta
rotalta
rotilta
Tra
-ksi
rotaksi
rotiksi
Ess
-na
rottana
rottina
Abe
-tta
rotatta
rotitta
Com
-ne
-
rottine
Ins
-in
-
rotin
| rat | rotta, petturi, raukkis, ilmiantaja |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
Par |
-ta |
rottaa |
rottia |
rottaa |
rottia |
rottaa |
rottia |
Gen |
-n |
rotta |
rottie |
rotta |
rottie |
rotta |
rottie |
Ill |
mihin |
rottaa |
rottii |
rottaa |
rottii |
rottaa |
rottii |
Ine |
-ssa |
rotassa |
rotissa |
rotassa |
rotissa |
rotassa |
rotissa |
Ela |
-sta |
rotasta |
rotista |
rotasta |
rotista |
rotasta |
rotista |
All |
-lle |
rotalle |
rotille |
rotalle |
rotille |
rotalle |
rotille |
Ade |
-lla |
rotalla |
rotilla |
rotalla |
rotilla |
rotalla |
rotilla |
Abl |
-lta |
rotalta |
rotilta |
rotalta |
rotilta |
rotalta |
rotilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
rotakse |
rotikse |
rotakse |
rotikse |
rotakse |
rotikse |
Ess |
-na |
rottana |
rottina |
rottana |
rottina |
rottana |
rottina |
Abe |
-tta |
rotatta |
rotitta |
rotatta |
rotitta |
rotatta |
rotitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
rottine |
- |
rottine |
- |
rottine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
rotta
rotta
rotta
rotta
rotta
rotta
Par
-ta
rottaa
rottaa
rottaa
rottia
rottia
rottia
Gen
-n
rotta
rotta
rotta
rottie
rottie
rottie
Ill
mihin
rottaa
rottaa
rottaa
rottii
rottii
rottii
Ine
-ssa
rotassa
rotassa
rotassa
rotissa
rotissa
rotissa
Ela
-sta
rotasta
rotasta
rotasta
rotista
rotista
rotista
All
-lle
rotalle
rotalle
rotalle
rotille
rotille
rotille
Ade
-lla
rotalla
rotalla
rotalla
rotilla
rotilla
rotilla
Abl
-lta
rotalta
rotalta
rotalta
rotilta
rotilta
rotilta
Tra
-ksi
rotakse
rotakse
rotakse
rotikse
rotikse
rotikse
Ess
-na
rottana
rottana
rottana
rottina
rottina
rottina
Abe
-tta
rotatta
rotatta
rotatta
rotitta
rotitta
rotitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
rottine
rottine
rottine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
rotta |
Par |
-ta |
rottaa |
rottia |
rottaa |
rottia |
rottaa |
rottia |
Gen |
-n |
rotta |
rottie |
rotta |
rottie |
rotta |
rottie |
Ill |
mihin |
rottaa |
rottii |
rottaa |
rottii |
rottaa |
rottii |
Ine |
-ssa |
rotassa |
rotissa |
rotassa |
rotissa |
rotassa |
rotissa |
Ela |
-sta |
rotasta |
rotista |
rotasta |
rotista |
rotasta |
rotista |
All |
-lle |
rotalle |
rotille |
rotalle |
rotille |
rotalle |
rotille |
Ade |
-lla |
rotalla |
rotilla |
rotalla |
rotilla |
rotalla |
rotilla |
Abl |
-lta |
rotalta |
rotilta |
rotalta |
rotilta |
rotalta |
rotilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
rotakse |
rotikse |
rotakse |
rotikse |
rotakse |
rotikse |
Ess |
-na |
rottana |
rottina |
rottana |
rottina |
rottana |
rottina |
Abe |
-tta |
rotatta |
rotitta |
rotatta |
rotitta |
rotatta |
rotitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
rottine |
- |
rottine |
- |
rottine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
rotta
rotta
rotta
rotta
rotta
rotta
Par
-ta
rottaa
rottaa
rottaa
rottia
rottia
rottia
Gen
-n
rotta
rotta
rotta
rottie
rottie
rottie
Ill
mihin
rottaa
rottaa
rottaa
rottii
rottii
rottii
Ine
-ssa
rotassa
rotassa
rotassa
rotissa
rotissa
rotissa
Ela
-sta
rotasta
rotasta
rotasta
rotista
rotista
rotista
All
-lle
rotalle
rotalle
rotalle
rotille
rotille
rotille
Ade
-lla
rotalla
rotalla
rotalla
rotilla
rotilla
rotilla
Abl
-lta
rotalta
rotalta
rotalta
rotilta
rotilta
rotilta
Tra
-ksi
rotakse
rotakse
rotakse
rotikse
rotikse
rotikse
Ess
-na
rottana
rottana
rottana
rottina
rottina
rottina
Abe
-tta
rotatta
rotatta
rotatta
rotitta
rotitta
rotitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
rottine
rottine
rottine
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net