logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

palleahermo, noun

Word analysis
palleahermo

palleahermo

palleahermo

Noun, Singular Nominative

pallea

Noun, Singular Nominative

+ hermo

Noun, Singular Nominative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleahermo

palleahermot

Par

-ta

palleahermoa

palleahermoja

Gen

-n

palleahermon

palleahermojen

Ill

mihin

palleahermoon

palleahermoihin

Ine

-ssa

palleahermossa

palleahermoissa

Ela

-sta

palleahermosta

palleahermoista

All

-lle

palleahermolle

palleahermoille

Ade

-lla

palleahermolla

palleahermoilla

Abl

-lta

palleahermolta

palleahermoilta

Tra

-ksi

palleahermoksi

palleahermoiksi

Ess

-na

palleahermona

palleahermoina

Abe

-tta

palleahermotta

palleahermoitta

Com

-ne

-

palleahermoine

Ins

-in

-

palleahermoin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleahermo

palleahermot

Par

-ta

palleahermoa

palleahermoja

Gen

-n

palleahermon

palleahermojen

Ill

mihin

palleahermoon

palleahermoihin

Ine

-ssa

palleahermossa

palleahermoissa

Ela

-sta

palleahermosta

palleahermoista

All

-lle

palleahermolle

palleahermoille

Ade

-lla

palleahermolla

palleahermoilla

Abl

-lta

palleahermolta

palleahermoilta

Tra

-ksi

palleahermoksi

palleahermoiksi

Ess

-na

palleahermona

palleahermoina

Abe

-tta

palleahermotta

palleahermoitta

Com

-ne

-

palleahermoine

Ins

-in

-

palleahermoin

diaphragm nerve
nerve
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles2018.v3 Mitä palleahermo hermottaa? What does the phrenic nerve innervate? Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleahermoni

palleahermoni

palleahermosi

palleahermosi

palleahermonsa

palleahermonsa

Par

-ta

palleahermoani

palleahermojani

palleahermoasi

palleahermojasi

palleahermoansa / palleahermoaan

palleahermojansa / palleahermojaan

Gen

-n

palleahermoni

palleahermojeni

palleahermosi

palleahermojesi

palleahermonsa

palleahermojensa

Ill

mihin

palleahermooni

palleahermoihini

palleahermoosi

palleahermoihisi

palleahermoonsa

palleahermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleahermossani

palleahermoissani

palleahermossasi

palleahermoissasi

palleahermossansa / palleahermossaan

palleahermoissansa / palleahermoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleahermostani

palleahermoistani

palleahermostasi

palleahermoistasi

palleahermostansa / palleahermostaan

palleahermoistansa / palleahermoistaan

All

-lle

palleahermolleni

palleahermoilleni

palleahermollesi

palleahermoillesi

palleahermollensa / palleahermolleen

palleahermoillensa / palleahermoillean

Ade

-lla

palleahermollani

palleahermoillani

palleahermollasi

palleahermoillasi

palleahermollansa / palleahermollaan

palleahermoillansa / palleahermoillaan

Abl

-lta

palleahermoltani

palleahermoiltani

palleahermoltasi

palleahermoiltasi

palleahermoltansa / palleahermoltaan

palleahermoiltansa / palleahermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleahermokseni

palleahermoikseni

palleahermoksesi

palleahermoiksesi

palleahermoksensa / palleahermokseen

palleahermoiksensa / palleahermoikseen

Ess

-na

palleahermonani

palleahermoinani

palleahermonasi

palleahermoinasi

palleahermonansa / palleahermonaan

palleahermoinansa / palleahermoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleahermottani

palleahermoittani

palleahermottasi

palleahermoittasi

palleahermottansa / palleahermottaan

palleahermoittansa / palleahermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

palleahermoineni

-

palleahermoinesi

-

palleahermoinensa / palleahermoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleahermoni

palleahermosi

palleahermonsa

palleahermoni

palleahermosi

palleahermonsa

Par

-ta

palleahermoani

palleahermoasi

palleahermoansa / palleahermoaan

palleahermojani

palleahermojasi

palleahermojansa / palleahermojaan

Gen

-n

palleahermoni

palleahermosi

palleahermonsa

palleahermojeni

palleahermojesi

palleahermojensa

Ill

mihin

palleahermooni

palleahermoosi

palleahermoonsa

palleahermoihini

palleahermoihisi

palleahermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleahermossani

palleahermossasi

palleahermossansa / palleahermossaan

palleahermoissani

palleahermoissasi

palleahermoissansa / palleahermoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleahermostani

palleahermostasi

palleahermostansa / palleahermostaan

palleahermoistani

palleahermoistasi

palleahermoistansa / palleahermoistaan

All

-lle

palleahermolleni

palleahermollesi

palleahermollensa / palleahermolleen

palleahermoilleni

palleahermoillesi

palleahermoillensa / palleahermoillean

Ade

-lla

palleahermollani

palleahermollasi

palleahermollansa / palleahermollaan

palleahermoillani

palleahermoillasi

palleahermoillansa / palleahermoillaan

Abl

-lta

palleahermoltani

palleahermoltasi

palleahermoltansa / palleahermoltaan

palleahermoiltani

palleahermoiltasi

palleahermoiltansa / palleahermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleahermokseni

palleahermoksesi

palleahermoksensa / palleahermokseen

palleahermoikseni

palleahermoiksesi

palleahermoiksensa / palleahermoikseen

Ess

-na

palleahermonani

palleahermonasi

palleahermonansa / palleahermonaan

palleahermoinani

palleahermoinasi

palleahermoinansa / palleahermoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleahermottani

palleahermottasi

palleahermottansa / palleahermottaan

palleahermoittani

palleahermoittasi

palleahermoittansa / palleahermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

palleahermoineni

palleahermoinesi

palleahermoinensa / palleahermoineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleahermomme

palleahermomme

palleahermonne

palleahermonne

palleahermonsa

palleahermonsa

Par

-ta

palleahermoamme

palleahermojamme

palleahermoanne

palleahermojanne

palleahermoansa / palleahermoaan

palleahermojansa / palleahermojaan

Gen

-n

palleahermomme

palleahermojemme

palleahermonne

palleahermojenne

palleahermonsa

palleahermojensa

Ill

mihin

palleahermoomme

palleahermoihimme

palleahermoonne

palleahermoihinne

palleahermoonsa

palleahermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleahermossamme

palleahermoissamme

palleahermossanne

palleahermoissanne

palleahermossansa / palleahermossaan

palleahermoissansa / palleahermoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleahermostamme

palleahermoistamme

palleahermostanne

palleahermoistanne

palleahermostansa / palleahermostaan

palleahermoistansa / palleahermoistaan

All

-lle

palleahermollemme

palleahermoillemme

palleahermollenne

palleahermoillenne

palleahermollensa / palleahermolleen

palleahermoillensa / palleahermoillean

Ade

-lla

palleahermollamme

palleahermoillamme

palleahermollanne

palleahermoillanne

palleahermollansa / palleahermollaan

palleahermoillansa / palleahermoillaan

Abl

-lta

palleahermoltamme

palleahermoiltamme

palleahermoltanne

palleahermoiltanne

palleahermoltansa / palleahermoltaan

palleahermoiltansa / palleahermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleahermoksemme

palleahermoiksemme

palleahermoksenne

palleahermoiksenne

palleahermoksensa / palleahermokseen

palleahermoiksensa / palleahermoikseen

Ess

-na

palleahermonamme

palleahermoinamme

palleahermonanne

palleahermoinanne

palleahermonansa / palleahermonaan

palleahermoinansa / palleahermoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleahermottamme

palleahermoittamme

palleahermottanne

palleahermoittanne

palleahermottansa / palleahermottaan

palleahermoittansa / palleahermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

palleahermoinemme

-

palleahermoinenne

-

palleahermoinensa / palleahermoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleahermomme

palleahermonne

palleahermonsa

palleahermomme

palleahermonne

palleahermonsa

Par

-ta

palleahermoamme

palleahermoanne

palleahermoansa / palleahermoaan

palleahermojamme

palleahermojanne

palleahermojansa / palleahermojaan

Gen

-n

palleahermomme

palleahermonne

palleahermonsa

palleahermojemme

palleahermojenne

palleahermojensa

Ill

mihin

palleahermoomme

palleahermoonne

palleahermoonsa

palleahermoihimme

palleahermoihinne

palleahermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleahermossamme

palleahermossanne

palleahermossansa / palleahermossaan

palleahermoissamme

palleahermoissanne

palleahermoissansa / palleahermoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleahermostamme

palleahermostanne

palleahermostansa / palleahermostaan

palleahermoistamme

palleahermoistanne

palleahermoistansa / palleahermoistaan

All

-lle

palleahermollemme

palleahermollenne

palleahermollensa / palleahermolleen

palleahermoillemme

palleahermoillenne

palleahermoillensa / palleahermoillean

Ade

-lla

palleahermollamme

palleahermollanne

palleahermollansa / palleahermollaan

palleahermoillamme

palleahermoillanne

palleahermoillansa / palleahermoillaan

Abl

-lta

palleahermoltamme

palleahermoltanne

palleahermoltansa / palleahermoltaan

palleahermoiltamme

palleahermoiltanne

palleahermoiltansa / palleahermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleahermoksemme

palleahermoksenne

palleahermoksensa / palleahermokseen

palleahermoiksemme

palleahermoiksenne

palleahermoiksensa / palleahermoikseen

Ess

-na

palleahermonamme

palleahermonanne

palleahermonansa / palleahermonaan

palleahermoinamme

palleahermoinanne

palleahermoinansa / palleahermoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleahermottamme

palleahermottanne

palleahermottansa / palleahermottaan

palleahermoittamme

palleahermoittanne

palleahermoittansa / palleahermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

palleahermoinemme

palleahermoinenne

palleahermoinensa / palleahermoineen

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

pallea

palleat

Par

-ta

palleaa

palleoita

Gen

-n

pallean

palleoitten / palleoiden

Ill

mihin

palleaan

palleoihin

Ine

-ssa

palleassa

palleoissa

Ela

-sta

palleasta

palleoista

All

-lle

pallealle

palleoille

Ade

-lla

pallealla

palleoilla

Abl

-lta

pallealta

palleoilta

Tra

-ksi

palleaksi

palleoiksi

Ess

-na

palleana

palleoina

Abe

-tta

palleatta

palleoitta

Com

-ne

-

palleoine

Ins

-in

-

palleoin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

pallea

palleat

Par

-ta

palleaa

palleoita

Gen

-n

pallean

palleoitten / palleoiden

Ill

mihin

palleaan

palleoihin

Ine

-ssa

palleassa

palleoissa

Ela

-sta

palleasta

palleoista

All

-lle

pallealle

palleoille

Ade

-lla

pallealla

palleoilla

Abl

-lta

pallealta

palleoilta

Tra

-ksi

palleaksi

palleoiksi

Ess

-na

palleana

palleoina

Abe

-tta

palleatta

palleoitta

Com

-ne

-

palleoine

Ins

-in

-

palleoin

diaphragm himmennin, pallea, membraani, välikalvo, pessaari
midriff pallea
solar plexus pallea, sisuspunos
Show more arrow right
Europarl; Tatoeba; OpenSubtitles; Europarl Parallel Corpus; Eurlex2019; OPUS; EurLex-2; OpenSubtitles2018.v3 Pallea tuntuu kipeältä, kun yskii. The diaphragm feels sore when coughing. Pallea on tärkeä hengityselin lihas. The diaphragm is an important respiratory muscle. Tuntuuko sinusta, että pallea on jumissa? Do you feel like your diaphragm is stuck? Pallea sijaitsee vatsaontelossa. The diaphragm is located in the abdominal cavity. D) pallea; (d) the diaphragm; Pallea erottaa rintakehän vatsaontelosta. The diaphragm separates the chest from the abdominal cavity. Hiero palleaa kevyesti rentoutuaksesi. Massage the diaphragm gently to relax. Lääkäri koputti palleaa stetoskoopilla. The doctor tapped the diaphragm with a stethoscope. pallea, jonka lihasosa täytyy erottaa kalvosta. the diaphragm, the muscular part of which must be freed from the serous part; Äänenvoimakkuus kasvaa, jos puhut palleasta. You can get more volume if you speak from the diaphragm. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

(anatomy) thoracic diaphragm Show more arrow right From palle (“hem”), originally meaning "side, flank". Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

Diaphragm The diaphragm is a muscle that is at the bottom of the ribcage of mammals. Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleani

palleani

palleasi

palleasi

palleansa

palleansa

Par

-ta

palleaani

palleoitani

palleaasi

palleoitasi

palleaansa

palleoitansa / palleoitaan

Gen

-n

palleani

palleoitteni / palleoideni

palleasi

palleoittesi / palleoidesi

palleansa

palleoittensa / palleoidensa

Ill

mihin

palleaani

palleoihini

palleaasi

palleoihisi

palleaansa

palleoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleassani

palleoissani

palleassasi

palleoissasi

palleassansa / palleassaan

palleoissansa / palleoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleastani

palleoistani

palleastasi

palleoistasi

palleastansa / palleastaan

palleoistansa / palleoistaan

All

-lle

pallealleni

palleoilleni

palleallesi

palleoillesi

palleallensa / pallealleen

palleoillensa / palleoillean

Ade

-lla

palleallani

palleoillani

palleallasi

palleoillasi

palleallansa / palleallaan

palleoillansa / palleoillaan

Abl

-lta

pallealtani

palleoiltani

pallealtasi

palleoiltasi

pallealtansa / pallealtaan

palleoiltansa / palleoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleakseni

palleoikseni

palleaksesi

palleoiksesi

palleaksensa / palleakseen

palleoiksensa / palleoikseen

Ess

-na

palleanani

palleoinani

palleanasi

palleoinasi

palleanansa / palleanaan

palleoinansa / palleoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleattani

palleoittani

palleattasi

palleoittasi

palleattansa / palleattaan

palleoittansa / palleoittaan

Com

-ne

-

palleoineni

-

palleoinesi

-

palleoinensa / palleoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleani

palleasi

palleansa

palleani

palleasi

palleansa

Par

-ta

palleaani

palleaasi

palleaansa

palleoitani

palleoitasi

palleoitansa / palleoitaan

Gen

-n

palleani

palleasi

palleansa

palleoitteni / palleoideni

palleoittesi / palleoidesi

palleoittensa / palleoidensa

Ill

mihin

palleaani

palleaasi

palleaansa

palleoihini

palleoihisi

palleoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleassani

palleassasi

palleassansa / palleassaan

palleoissani

palleoissasi

palleoissansa / palleoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleastani

palleastasi

palleastansa / palleastaan

palleoistani

palleoistasi

palleoistansa / palleoistaan

All

-lle

pallealleni

palleallesi

palleallensa / pallealleen

palleoilleni

palleoillesi

palleoillensa / palleoillean

Ade

-lla

palleallani

palleallasi

palleallansa / palleallaan

palleoillani

palleoillasi

palleoillansa / palleoillaan

Abl

-lta

pallealtani

pallealtasi

pallealtansa / pallealtaan

palleoiltani

palleoiltasi

palleoiltansa / palleoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleakseni

palleaksesi

palleaksensa / palleakseen

palleoikseni

palleoiksesi

palleoiksensa / palleoikseen

Ess

-na

palleanani

palleanasi

palleanansa / palleanaan

palleoinani

palleoinasi

palleoinansa / palleoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleattani

palleattasi

palleattansa / palleattaan

palleoittani

palleoittasi

palleoittansa / palleoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

palleoineni

palleoinesi

palleoinensa / palleoineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleamme

palleamme

palleanne

palleanne

palleansa

palleansa

Par

-ta

palleaamme

palleoitamme

palleaanne

palleoitanne

palleaansa

palleoitansa / palleoitaan

Gen

-n

palleamme

palleoittemme / palleoidemme

palleanne

palleoittenne / palleoidenne

palleansa

palleoittensa / palleoidensa

Ill

mihin

palleaamme

palleoihimme

palleaanne

palleoihinne

palleaansa

palleoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleassamme

palleoissamme

palleassanne

palleoissanne

palleassansa / palleassaan

palleoissansa / palleoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleastamme

palleoistamme

palleastanne

palleoistanne

palleastansa / palleastaan

palleoistansa / palleoistaan

All

-lle

palleallemme

palleoillemme

palleallenne

palleoillenne

palleallensa / pallealleen

palleoillensa / palleoillean

Ade

-lla

palleallamme

palleoillamme

palleallanne

palleoillanne

palleallansa / palleallaan

palleoillansa / palleoillaan

Abl

-lta

pallealtamme

palleoiltamme

pallealtanne

palleoiltanne

pallealtansa / pallealtaan

palleoiltansa / palleoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleaksemme

palleoiksemme

palleaksenne

palleoiksenne

palleaksensa / palleakseen

palleoiksensa / palleoikseen

Ess

-na

palleanamme

palleoinamme

palleananne

palleoinanne

palleanansa / palleanaan

palleoinansa / palleoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleattamme

palleoittamme

palleattanne

palleoittanne

palleattansa / palleattaan

palleoittansa / palleoittaan

Com

-ne

-

palleoinemme

-

palleoinenne

-

palleoinensa / palleoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

palleamme

palleanne

palleansa

palleamme

palleanne

palleansa

Par

-ta

palleaamme

palleaanne

palleaansa

palleoitamme

palleoitanne

palleoitansa / palleoitaan

Gen

-n

palleamme

palleanne

palleansa

palleoittemme / palleoidemme

palleoittenne / palleoidenne

palleoittensa / palleoidensa

Ill

mihin

palleaamme

palleaanne

palleaansa

palleoihimme

palleoihinne

palleoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

palleassamme

palleassanne

palleassansa / palleassaan

palleoissamme

palleoissanne

palleoissansa / palleoissaan

Ela

-sta

palleastamme

palleastanne

palleastansa / palleastaan

palleoistamme

palleoistanne

palleoistansa / palleoistaan

All

-lle

palleallemme

palleallenne

palleallensa / pallealleen

palleoillemme

palleoillenne

palleoillensa / palleoillean

Ade

-lla

palleallamme

palleallanne

palleallansa / palleallaan

palleoillamme

palleoillanne

palleoillansa / palleoillaan

Abl

-lta

pallealtamme

pallealtanne

pallealtansa / pallealtaan

palleoiltamme

palleoiltanne

palleoiltansa / palleoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

palleaksemme

palleaksenne

palleaksensa / palleakseen

palleoiksemme

palleoiksenne

palleoiksensa / palleoikseen

Ess

-na

palleanamme

palleananne

palleanansa / palleanaan

palleoinamme

palleoinanne

palleoinansa / palleoinaan

Abe

-tta

palleattamme

palleattanne

palleattansa / palleattaan

palleoittamme

palleoittanne

palleoittansa / palleoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

palleoinemme

palleoinenne

palleoinensa / palleoineen

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hermo

hermot

Par

-ta

hermoa

hermoja

Gen

-n

hermon

hermojen

Ill

mihin

hermoon

hermoihin

Ine

-ssa

hermossa

hermoissa

Ela

-sta

hermosta

hermoista

All

-lle

hermolle

hermoille

Ade

-lla

hermolla

hermoilla

Abl

-lta

hermolta

hermoilta

Tra

-ksi

hermoksi

hermoiksi

Ess

-na

hermona

hermoina

Abe

-tta

hermotta

hermoitta

Com

-ne

-

hermoine

Ins

-in

-

hermoin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hermo

hermot

Par

-ta

hermoa

hermoja

Gen

-n

hermon

hermojen

Ill

mihin

hermoon

hermoihin

Ine

-ssa

hermossa

hermoissa

Ela

-sta

hermosta

hermoista

All

-lle

hermolle

hermoille

Ade

-lla

hermolla

hermoilla

Abl

-lta

hermolta

hermoilta

Tra

-ksi

hermoksi

hermoiksi

Ess

-na

hermona

hermoina

Abe

-tta

hermotta

hermoitta

Com

-ne

-

hermoine

Ins

-in

-

hermoin

nerve hermo, hermot, rohkeus, röyhkeys, suoni
nervous
neural
Show more arrow right
Europarl Parallel Corpus; opensubtitles2; Wikipedia TTK corpus; OpenSubtitles2018.v3; Tatoeba Parallel Corpus; Europarl Hän menetti hermonsa. He lost his temper. Käyt hermoille. You' re pissing me off. Hermo oli jännittynyt ennen esitystä. The nerve was tense before the performance. En kestä tätä enää, hermo on kireällä. I can't take this anymore, my nerves are frayed. Hermoni ovat lopussa. My nerves are exhausted. Olet hermona. You're nervous. Tämä käy hermoille. All this bores me to tears! Hän joutui purkamaan hermonsa. He had to control his nerves. Hän menetti hermonsa ja huusi. He lost his nerves and shouted. Oletko hermona? You nervous? Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

(anatomy) nerve snap (card game) Show more arrow right hermoilla hermorata hermosolu hermostua lujahermoinen Show more arrow right Unknown, often explained as descriptive (and as related to hervota) in lack of a better explanation. Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

Nerve A nerve is an enclosed, cable-like bundle of nerve fibers called axons, in the peripheral nervous system. A nerve transmits electrical impulses and is the basic unit of the peripheral nervous system. A nerve provides a common pathway for the electrochemical nerve impulses called action potentials that are transmitted along each of the axons to peripheral organs or, in the case of sensory nerves, from the periphery back to the central nervous system. Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hermoni

hermoni

hermosi

hermosi

hermonsa

hermonsa

Par

-ta

hermoani

hermojani

hermoasi

hermojasi

hermoansa / hermoaan

hermojansa / hermojaan

Gen

-n

hermoni

hermojeni

hermosi

hermojesi

hermonsa

hermojensa

Ill

mihin

hermooni

hermoihini

hermoosi

hermoihisi

hermoonsa

hermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hermossani

hermoissani

hermossasi

hermoissasi

hermossansa / hermossaan

hermoissansa / hermoissaan

Ela

-sta

hermostani

hermoistani

hermostasi

hermoistasi

hermostansa / hermostaan

hermoistansa / hermoistaan

All

-lle

hermolleni

hermoilleni

hermollesi

hermoillesi

hermollensa / hermolleen

hermoillensa / hermoillean

Ade

-lla

hermollani

hermoillani

hermollasi

hermoillasi

hermollansa / hermollaan

hermoillansa / hermoillaan

Abl

-lta

hermoltani

hermoiltani

hermoltasi

hermoiltasi

hermoltansa / hermoltaan

hermoiltansa / hermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hermokseni

hermoikseni

hermoksesi

hermoiksesi

hermoksensa / hermokseen

hermoiksensa / hermoikseen

Ess

-na

hermonani

hermoinani

hermonasi

hermoinasi

hermonansa / hermonaan

hermoinansa / hermoinaan

Abe

-tta

hermottani

hermoittani

hermottasi

hermoittasi

hermottansa / hermottaan

hermoittansa / hermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

hermoineni

-

hermoinesi

-

hermoinensa / hermoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hermoni

hermosi

hermonsa

hermoni

hermosi

hermonsa

Par

-ta

hermoani

hermoasi

hermoansa / hermoaan

hermojani

hermojasi

hermojansa / hermojaan

Gen

-n

hermoni

hermosi

hermonsa

hermojeni

hermojesi

hermojensa

Ill

mihin

hermooni

hermoosi

hermoonsa

hermoihini

hermoihisi

hermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hermossani

hermossasi

hermossansa / hermossaan

hermoissani

hermoissasi

hermoissansa / hermoissaan

Ela

-sta

hermostani

hermostasi

hermostansa / hermostaan

hermoistani

hermoistasi

hermoistansa / hermoistaan

All

-lle

hermolleni

hermollesi

hermollensa / hermolleen

hermoilleni

hermoillesi

hermoillensa / hermoillean

Ade

-lla

hermollani

hermollasi

hermollansa / hermollaan

hermoillani

hermoillasi

hermoillansa / hermoillaan

Abl

-lta

hermoltani

hermoltasi

hermoltansa / hermoltaan

hermoiltani

hermoiltasi

hermoiltansa / hermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hermokseni

hermoksesi

hermoksensa / hermokseen

hermoikseni

hermoiksesi

hermoiksensa / hermoikseen

Ess

-na

hermonani

hermonasi

hermonansa / hermonaan

hermoinani

hermoinasi

hermoinansa / hermoinaan

Abe

-tta

hermottani

hermottasi

hermottansa / hermottaan

hermoittani

hermoittasi

hermoittansa / hermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

hermoineni

hermoinesi

hermoinensa / hermoineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hermomme

hermomme

hermonne

hermonne

hermonsa

hermonsa

Par

-ta

hermoamme

hermojamme

hermoanne

hermojanne

hermoansa / hermoaan

hermojansa / hermojaan

Gen

-n

hermomme

hermojemme

hermonne

hermojenne

hermonsa

hermojensa

Ill

mihin

hermoomme

hermoihimme

hermoonne

hermoihinne

hermoonsa

hermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hermossamme

hermoissamme

hermossanne

hermoissanne

hermossansa / hermossaan

hermoissansa / hermoissaan

Ela

-sta

hermostamme

hermoistamme

hermostanne

hermoistanne

hermostansa / hermostaan

hermoistansa / hermoistaan

All

-lle

hermollemme

hermoillemme

hermollenne

hermoillenne

hermollensa / hermolleen

hermoillensa / hermoillean

Ade

-lla

hermollamme

hermoillamme

hermollanne

hermoillanne

hermollansa / hermollaan

hermoillansa / hermoillaan

Abl

-lta

hermoltamme

hermoiltamme

hermoltanne

hermoiltanne

hermoltansa / hermoltaan

hermoiltansa / hermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hermoksemme

hermoiksemme

hermoksenne

hermoiksenne

hermoksensa / hermokseen

hermoiksensa / hermoikseen

Ess

-na

hermonamme

hermoinamme

hermonanne

hermoinanne

hermonansa / hermonaan

hermoinansa / hermoinaan

Abe

-tta

hermottamme

hermoittamme

hermottanne

hermoittanne

hermottansa / hermottaan

hermoittansa / hermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

hermoinemme

-

hermoinenne

-

hermoinensa / hermoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hermomme

hermonne

hermonsa

hermomme

hermonne

hermonsa

Par

-ta

hermoamme

hermoanne

hermoansa / hermoaan

hermojamme

hermojanne

hermojansa / hermojaan

Gen

-n

hermomme

hermonne

hermonsa

hermojemme

hermojenne

hermojensa

Ill

mihin

hermoomme

hermoonne

hermoonsa

hermoihimme

hermoihinne

hermoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hermossamme

hermossanne

hermossansa / hermossaan

hermoissamme

hermoissanne

hermoissansa / hermoissaan

Ela

-sta

hermostamme

hermostanne

hermostansa / hermostaan

hermoistamme

hermoistanne

hermoistansa / hermoistaan

All

-lle

hermollemme

hermollenne

hermollensa / hermolleen

hermoillemme

hermoillenne

hermoillensa / hermoillean

Ade

-lla

hermollamme

hermollanne

hermollansa / hermollaan

hermoillamme

hermoillanne

hermoillansa / hermoillaan

Abl

-lta

hermoltamme

hermoltanne

hermoltansa / hermoltaan

hermoiltamme

hermoiltanne

hermoiltansa / hermoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hermoksemme

hermoksenne

hermoksensa / hermokseen

hermoiksemme

hermoiksenne

hermoiksensa / hermoikseen

Ess

-na

hermonamme

hermonanne

hermonansa / hermonaan

hermoinamme

hermoinanne

hermoinansa / hermoinaan

Abe

-tta

hermottamme

hermottanne

hermottansa / hermottaan

hermoittamme

hermoittanne

hermoittansa / hermoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

hermoinemme

hermoinenne

hermoinensa / hermoineen

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept