logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

hemosyaniini, noun

Word analysis
hemosyaniiniin

hemosyaniiniin

hemosyaniini

Noun, Singular Illative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hemosyaniini

hemosyaniinit

Par

-ta

hemosyaniinia

hemosyaniineja

Gen

-n

hemosyaniinin

hemosyaniinien

Ill

mihin

hemosyaniiniin

hemosyaniineihin

Ine

-ssa

hemosyaniinissa

hemosyaniineissa

Ela

-sta

hemosyaniinista

hemosyaniineista

All

-lle

hemosyaniinille

hemosyaniineille

Ade

-lla

hemosyaniinilla

hemosyaniineilla

Abl

-lta

hemosyaniinilta

hemosyaniineilta

Tra

-ksi

hemosyaniiniksi

hemosyaniineiksi

Ess

-na

hemosyaniinina

hemosyaniineina

Abe

-tta

hemosyaniinitta

hemosyaniineitta

Com

-ne

-

hemosyaniineine

Ins

-in

-

hemosyaniinein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hemosyaniini

hemosyaniinit

Par

-ta

hemosyaniinia

hemosyaniineja

Gen

-n

hemosyaniinin

hemosyaniinien

Ill

mihin

hemosyaniiniin

hemosyaniineihin

Ine

-ssa

hemosyaniinissa

hemosyaniineissa

Ela

-sta

hemosyaniinista

hemosyaniineista

All

-lle

hemosyaniinille

hemosyaniineille

Ade

-lla

hemosyaniinilla

hemosyaniineilla

Abl

-lta

hemosyaniinilta

hemosyaniineilta

Tra

-ksi

hemosyaniiniksi

hemosyaniineiksi

Ess

-na

hemosyaniinina

hemosyaniineina

Abe

-tta

hemosyaniinitta

hemosyaniineitta

Com

-ne

-

hemosyaniineine

Ins

-in

-

hemosyaniinein

hemocyanin
hemocyanine
Show more arrow right
EurLex-2 Syntymän jälkeisenä päivänä 56 (3 päivää) kymmenen urosta ja 10 naarasta kohortin 3 eläimistä kummastakin koeryhmästä (kutakin kohorttia kohti yksi uros ja yksi naaras; kaikissa poikueissa on ainakin yksi poikanen; satunnaisesti valittu poikanen) olisi käytettävä Tns-soluriippuvaista vastans-ainevastetta koskevaa testiä vartens-eli primaarista IgMns-vastans-ainevastetta Tns-soluriippuvaiseen antigeeniin, kuten lampaan punasoluihin (SRBC) tai maljakotilon hemosyaniiniin (keyhole limpet hemocyanin, KLH)s-, joka on yhdenmukainen tämänhetkisten immuunijärjestelmään kohdistuvien myrkyllisyysvaikutusten testausmenetelmien kanssa (14) (15). At PND 56 (± 3 days), 10 male and 10 female cohort 3 animals from each treatment group (1 male or 1 female per litter; all litters represented by at least 1 pup; randomly selected) should be used in a T-cell dependant antibody response assay, i.e. the primary IgM antibody response to a T-cell dependent antigen, such as Sheep Red Blood Cells (SRBC) or Keyhole Limpet Hemocyanin (KLH), consistent with current immunotoxicity testing procedures (14) (15). Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

Haemocyanin Haemocyanin (or hemocyanin) is a protein which transports oxygen in the bodies of some invertebrates. Their active centre has two copper atoms which reversibly bind a single oxygen molecule (O2). Unlike the hemoglobin in red blood cells found in vertebrates, hemocyanins are not bound to blood cells. Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hemosyaniinini

hemosyaniinini

hemosyaniinisi

hemosyaniinisi

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniininsa

Par

-ta

hemosyaniiniani

hemosyaniinejani

hemosyaniiniasi

hemosyaniinejasi

hemosyaniiniansa / hemosyaniiniaan

hemosyaniinejansa / hemosyaniinejaan

Gen

-n

hemosyaniinini

hemosyaniinieni

hemosyaniinisi

hemosyaniiniesi

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniiniensa

Ill

mihin

hemosyaniiniini

hemosyaniineihini

hemosyaniiniisi

hemosyaniineihisi

hemosyaniiniinsa

hemosyaniineihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hemosyaniinissani

hemosyaniineissani

hemosyaniinissasi

hemosyaniineissasi

hemosyaniinissansa / hemosyaniinissaan

hemosyaniineissansa / hemosyaniineissaan

Ela

-sta

hemosyaniinistani

hemosyaniineistani

hemosyaniinistasi

hemosyaniineistasi

hemosyaniinistansa / hemosyaniinistaan

hemosyaniineistansa / hemosyaniineistaan

All

-lle

hemosyaniinilleni

hemosyaniineilleni

hemosyaniinillesi

hemosyaniineillesi

hemosyaniinillensa / hemosyaniinilleen

hemosyaniineillensa / hemosyaniineillean

Ade

-lla

hemosyaniinillani

hemosyaniineillani

hemosyaniinillasi

hemosyaniineillasi

hemosyaniinillansa / hemosyaniinillaan

hemosyaniineillansa / hemosyaniineillaan

Abl

-lta

hemosyaniiniltani

hemosyaniineiltani

hemosyaniiniltasi

hemosyaniineiltasi

hemosyaniiniltansa / hemosyaniiniltaan

hemosyaniineiltansa / hemosyaniineiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hemosyaniinikseni

hemosyaniineikseni

hemosyaniiniksesi

hemosyaniineiksesi

hemosyaniiniksensa / hemosyaniinikseen

hemosyaniineiksensa / hemosyaniineikseen

Ess

-na

hemosyaniininani

hemosyaniineinani

hemosyaniininasi

hemosyaniineinasi

hemosyaniininansa / hemosyaniininaan

hemosyaniineinansa / hemosyaniineinaan

Abe

-tta

hemosyaniinittani

hemosyaniineittani

hemosyaniinittasi

hemosyaniineittasi

hemosyaniinittansa / hemosyaniinittaan

hemosyaniineittansa / hemosyaniineittaan

Com

-ne

-

hemosyaniineineni

-

hemosyaniineinesi

-

hemosyaniineinensa / hemosyaniineineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hemosyaniinini

hemosyaniinisi

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniinini

hemosyaniinisi

hemosyaniininsa

Par

-ta

hemosyaniiniani

hemosyaniiniasi

hemosyaniiniansa / hemosyaniiniaan

hemosyaniinejani

hemosyaniinejasi

hemosyaniinejansa / hemosyaniinejaan

Gen

-n

hemosyaniinini

hemosyaniinisi

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniinieni

hemosyaniiniesi

hemosyaniiniensa

Ill

mihin

hemosyaniiniini

hemosyaniiniisi

hemosyaniiniinsa

hemosyaniineihini

hemosyaniineihisi

hemosyaniineihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hemosyaniinissani

hemosyaniinissasi

hemosyaniinissansa / hemosyaniinissaan

hemosyaniineissani

hemosyaniineissasi

hemosyaniineissansa / hemosyaniineissaan

Ela

-sta

hemosyaniinistani

hemosyaniinistasi

hemosyaniinistansa / hemosyaniinistaan

hemosyaniineistani

hemosyaniineistasi

hemosyaniineistansa / hemosyaniineistaan

All

-lle

hemosyaniinilleni

hemosyaniinillesi

hemosyaniinillensa / hemosyaniinilleen

hemosyaniineilleni

hemosyaniineillesi

hemosyaniineillensa / hemosyaniineillean

Ade

-lla

hemosyaniinillani

hemosyaniinillasi

hemosyaniinillansa / hemosyaniinillaan

hemosyaniineillani

hemosyaniineillasi

hemosyaniineillansa / hemosyaniineillaan

Abl

-lta

hemosyaniiniltani

hemosyaniiniltasi

hemosyaniiniltansa / hemosyaniiniltaan

hemosyaniineiltani

hemosyaniineiltasi

hemosyaniineiltansa / hemosyaniineiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hemosyaniinikseni

hemosyaniiniksesi

hemosyaniiniksensa / hemosyaniinikseen

hemosyaniineikseni

hemosyaniineiksesi

hemosyaniineiksensa / hemosyaniineikseen

Ess

-na

hemosyaniininani

hemosyaniininasi

hemosyaniininansa / hemosyaniininaan

hemosyaniineinani

hemosyaniineinasi

hemosyaniineinansa / hemosyaniineinaan

Abe

-tta

hemosyaniinittani

hemosyaniinittasi

hemosyaniinittansa / hemosyaniinittaan

hemosyaniineittani

hemosyaniineittasi

hemosyaniineittansa / hemosyaniineittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

hemosyaniineineni

hemosyaniineinesi

hemosyaniineinensa / hemosyaniineineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hemosyaniinimme

hemosyaniinimme

hemosyaniininne

hemosyaniininne

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniininsa

Par

-ta

hemosyaniiniamme

hemosyaniinejamme

hemosyaniinianne

hemosyaniinejanne

hemosyaniiniansa / hemosyaniiniaan

hemosyaniinejansa / hemosyaniinejaan

Gen

-n

hemosyaniinimme

hemosyaniiniemme

hemosyaniininne

hemosyaniinienne

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniiniensa

Ill

mihin

hemosyaniiniimme

hemosyaniineihimme

hemosyaniiniinne

hemosyaniineihinne

hemosyaniiniinsa

hemosyaniineihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hemosyaniinissamme

hemosyaniineissamme

hemosyaniinissanne

hemosyaniineissanne

hemosyaniinissansa / hemosyaniinissaan

hemosyaniineissansa / hemosyaniineissaan

Ela

-sta

hemosyaniinistamme

hemosyaniineistamme

hemosyaniinistanne

hemosyaniineistanne

hemosyaniinistansa / hemosyaniinistaan

hemosyaniineistansa / hemosyaniineistaan

All

-lle

hemosyaniinillemme

hemosyaniineillemme

hemosyaniinillenne

hemosyaniineillenne

hemosyaniinillensa / hemosyaniinilleen

hemosyaniineillensa / hemosyaniineillean

Ade

-lla

hemosyaniinillamme

hemosyaniineillamme

hemosyaniinillanne

hemosyaniineillanne

hemosyaniinillansa / hemosyaniinillaan

hemosyaniineillansa / hemosyaniineillaan

Abl

-lta

hemosyaniiniltamme

hemosyaniineiltamme

hemosyaniiniltanne

hemosyaniineiltanne

hemosyaniiniltansa / hemosyaniiniltaan

hemosyaniineiltansa / hemosyaniineiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hemosyaniiniksemme

hemosyaniineiksemme

hemosyaniiniksenne

hemosyaniineiksenne

hemosyaniiniksensa / hemosyaniinikseen

hemosyaniineiksensa / hemosyaniineikseen

Ess

-na

hemosyaniininamme

hemosyaniineinamme

hemosyaniininanne

hemosyaniineinanne

hemosyaniininansa / hemosyaniininaan

hemosyaniineinansa / hemosyaniineinaan

Abe

-tta

hemosyaniinittamme

hemosyaniineittamme

hemosyaniinittanne

hemosyaniineittanne

hemosyaniinittansa / hemosyaniinittaan

hemosyaniineittansa / hemosyaniineittaan

Com

-ne

-

hemosyaniineinemme

-

hemosyaniineinenne

-

hemosyaniineinensa / hemosyaniineineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

hemosyaniinimme

hemosyaniininne

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniinimme

hemosyaniininne

hemosyaniininsa

Par

-ta

hemosyaniiniamme

hemosyaniinianne

hemosyaniiniansa / hemosyaniiniaan

hemosyaniinejamme

hemosyaniinejanne

hemosyaniinejansa / hemosyaniinejaan

Gen

-n

hemosyaniinimme

hemosyaniininne

hemosyaniininsa

hemosyaniiniemme

hemosyaniinienne

hemosyaniiniensa

Ill

mihin

hemosyaniiniimme

hemosyaniiniinne

hemosyaniiniinsa

hemosyaniineihimme

hemosyaniineihinne

hemosyaniineihinsa

Ine

-ssa

hemosyaniinissamme

hemosyaniinissanne

hemosyaniinissansa / hemosyaniinissaan

hemosyaniineissamme

hemosyaniineissanne

hemosyaniineissansa / hemosyaniineissaan

Ela

-sta

hemosyaniinistamme

hemosyaniinistanne

hemosyaniinistansa / hemosyaniinistaan

hemosyaniineistamme

hemosyaniineistanne

hemosyaniineistansa / hemosyaniineistaan

All

-lle

hemosyaniinillemme

hemosyaniinillenne

hemosyaniinillensa / hemosyaniinilleen

hemosyaniineillemme

hemosyaniineillenne

hemosyaniineillensa / hemosyaniineillean

Ade

-lla

hemosyaniinillamme

hemosyaniinillanne

hemosyaniinillansa / hemosyaniinillaan

hemosyaniineillamme

hemosyaniineillanne

hemosyaniineillansa / hemosyaniineillaan

Abl

-lta

hemosyaniiniltamme

hemosyaniiniltanne

hemosyaniiniltansa / hemosyaniiniltaan

hemosyaniineiltamme

hemosyaniineiltanne

hemosyaniineiltansa / hemosyaniineiltaan

Tra

-ksi

hemosyaniiniksemme

hemosyaniiniksenne

hemosyaniiniksensa / hemosyaniinikseen

hemosyaniineiksemme

hemosyaniineiksenne

hemosyaniineiksensa / hemosyaniineikseen

Ess

-na

hemosyaniininamme

hemosyaniininanne

hemosyaniininansa / hemosyaniininaan

hemosyaniineinamme

hemosyaniineinanne

hemosyaniineinansa / hemosyaniineinaan

Abe

-tta

hemosyaniinittamme

hemosyaniinittanne

hemosyaniinittansa / hemosyaniinittaan

hemosyaniineittamme

hemosyaniineittanne

hemosyaniineittansa / hemosyaniineittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

hemosyaniineinemme

hemosyaniineinenne

hemosyaniineinensa / hemosyaniineineen

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept