logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

suvi, noun

Word analysis
suvilahdesta

suvilahdesta

suvi

Noun, Singular Nominative

+ lahti

Noun, Singular Elative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

suvi

suvet

Par

-ta

suvea

suvia

Gen

-n

suven

suvien

Ill

mihin

suveen

suviin

Ine

-ssa

suvessa

suvissa

Ela

-sta

suvesta

suvista

All

-lle

suvelle

suville

Ade

-lla

suvella

suvilla

Abl

-lta

suvelta

suvilta

Tra

-ksi

suveksi

suviksi

Ess

-na

suvena

suvina

Abe

-tta

suvetta

suvitta

Com

-ne

-

suvine

Ins

-in

-

suvin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

suvi

suvet

Par

-ta

suvea

suvia

Gen

-n

suven

suvien

Ill

mihin

suveen

suviin

Ine

-ssa

suvessa

suvissa

Ela

-sta

suvesta

suvista

All

-lle

suvelle

suville

Ade

-lla

suvella

suvilla

Abl

-lta

suvelta

suvilta

Tra

-ksi

suveksi

suviksi

Ess

-na

suvena

suvina

Abe

-tta

suvetta

suvitta

Com

-ne

-

suvine

Ins

-in

-

suvin

summer kesä, suvi
Show more arrow right
Europarl Parallel Corpus; Tatoeba; OpenSubtitles2018.v3; WikiMatrix; Europarl; opensubtitles2; OpenSubtitles Suvi oli lämmin ja aurinkoinen. Summer was warm and sunny. Suvi tuo mukanaan lämpöä ja valoa. Summer brings warmth and light. Suvi, tuu avaamaan! Suvi, open the door! Odotin innolla suvia. I was looking forward to the summer days. Olin ulkona suvikseni. I was outside for the summer. Tuo on Suville. This is for Suvi. Suviesi kuluu nopeasti. Your summer goes by quickly. Suvi tulee varmaa auttaa. Suvi will help me. Kävin mökilläsi suvinasi. I visited your cottage during the summer. Menimme uimaan suvikseni. We went swimming for the summer. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

(literary, poetic) summer (archaic) south Show more arrow right kesä Show more arrow right talvi Show more arrow right suveta Suvetar (Finnish pagan goddess) Suvi (female given name) Show more arrow right suvi-ilta suvijuhla suvipäivä suviseurat suvisunnuntai suvituuli suvivirsi suviyö sydänsuvi Show more arrow right From Proto-Finnic suvi, from Proto-Uralic suŋe. Cognate with Northern Sami sakŋat (“be thawed”), Nganasan тәӈәә. Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

Suvi
naisen nimi Suvi
Eero Tuomikosken televisioelokuva vuodelta 1981 Suvi
perunalajike.
Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

suveni

suveni

suvesi

suvesi

suvensa

suvensa

Par

-ta

suveani

suviani

suveasi

suviasi

suveansa / suveaan

suviansa / suviaan

Gen

-n

suveni

suvieni

suvesi

suviesi

suvensa

suviensa

Ill

mihin

suveeni

suviini

suveesi

suviisi

suveensa

suviinsa

Ine

-ssa

suvessani

suvissani

suvessasi

suvissasi

suvessansa / suvessaan

suvissansa / suvissaan

Ela

-sta

suvestani

suvistani

suvestasi

suvistasi

suvestansa / suvestaan

suvistansa / suvistaan

All

-lle

suvelleni

suvilleni

suvellesi

suvillesi

suvellensa / suvelleen

suvillensa / suvillean

Ade

-lla

suvellani

suvillani

suvellasi

suvillasi

suvellansa / suvellaan

suvillansa / suvillaan

Abl

-lta

suveltani

suviltani

suveltasi

suviltasi

suveltansa / suveltaan

suviltansa / suviltaan

Tra

-ksi

suvekseni

suvikseni

suveksesi

suviksesi

suveksensa / suvekseen

suviksensa / suvikseen

Ess

-na

suvenani

suvinani

suvenasi

suvinasi

suvenansa / suvenaan

suvinansa / suvinaan

Abe

-tta

suvettani

suvittani

suvettasi

suvittasi

suvettansa / suvettaan

suvittansa / suvittaan

Com

-ne

-

suvineni

-

suvinesi

-

suvinensa / suvineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

suveni

suvesi

suvensa

suveni

suvesi

suvensa

Par

-ta

suveani

suveasi

suveansa / suveaan

suviani

suviasi

suviansa / suviaan

Gen

-n

suveni

suvesi

suvensa

suvieni

suviesi

suviensa

Ill

mihin

suveeni

suveesi

suveensa

suviini

suviisi

suviinsa

Ine

-ssa

suvessani

suvessasi

suvessansa / suvessaan

suvissani

suvissasi

suvissansa / suvissaan

Ela

-sta

suvestani

suvestasi

suvestansa / suvestaan

suvistani

suvistasi

suvistansa / suvistaan

All

-lle

suvelleni

suvellesi

suvellensa / suvelleen

suvilleni

suvillesi

suvillensa / suvillean

Ade

-lla

suvellani

suvellasi

suvellansa / suvellaan

suvillani

suvillasi

suvillansa / suvillaan

Abl

-lta

suveltani

suveltasi

suveltansa / suveltaan

suviltani

suviltasi

suviltansa / suviltaan

Tra

-ksi

suvekseni

suveksesi

suveksensa / suvekseen

suvikseni

suviksesi

suviksensa / suvikseen

Ess

-na

suvenani

suvenasi

suvenansa / suvenaan

suvinani

suvinasi

suvinansa / suvinaan

Abe

-tta

suvettani

suvettasi

suvettansa / suvettaan

suvittani

suvittasi

suvittansa / suvittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

suvineni

suvinesi

suvinensa / suvineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

suvemme

suvemme

suvenne

suvenne

suvensa

suvensa

Par

-ta

suveamme

suviamme

suveanne

suvianne

suveansa / suveaan

suviansa / suviaan

Gen

-n

suvemme

suviemme

suvenne

suvienne

suvensa

suviensa

Ill

mihin

suveemme

suviimme

suveenne

suviinne

suveensa

suviinsa

Ine

-ssa

suvessamme

suvissamme

suvessanne

suvissanne

suvessansa / suvessaan

suvissansa / suvissaan

Ela

-sta

suvestamme

suvistamme

suvestanne

suvistanne

suvestansa / suvestaan

suvistansa / suvistaan

All

-lle

suvellemme

suvillemme

suvellenne

suvillenne

suvellensa / suvelleen

suvillensa / suvillean

Ade

-lla

suvellamme

suvillamme

suvellanne

suvillanne

suvellansa / suvellaan

suvillansa / suvillaan

Abl

-lta

suveltamme

suviltamme

suveltanne

suviltanne

suveltansa / suveltaan

suviltansa / suviltaan

Tra

-ksi

suveksemme

suviksemme

suveksenne

suviksenne

suveksensa / suvekseen

suviksensa / suvikseen

Ess

-na

suvenamme

suvinamme

suvenanne

suvinanne

suvenansa / suvenaan

suvinansa / suvinaan

Abe

-tta

suvettamme

suvittamme

suvettanne

suvittanne

suvettansa / suvettaan

suvittansa / suvittaan

Com

-ne

-

suvinemme

-

suvinenne

-

suvinensa / suvineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

suvemme

suvenne

suvensa

suvemme

suvenne

suvensa

Par

-ta

suveamme

suveanne

suveansa / suveaan

suviamme

suvianne

suviansa / suviaan

Gen

-n

suvemme

suvenne

suvensa

suviemme

suvienne

suviensa

Ill

mihin

suveemme

suveenne

suveensa

suviimme

suviinne

suviinsa

Ine

-ssa

suvessamme

suvessanne

suvessansa / suvessaan

suvissamme

suvissanne

suvissansa / suvissaan

Ela

-sta

suvestamme

suvestanne

suvestansa / suvestaan

suvistamme

suvistanne

suvistansa / suvistaan

All

-lle

suvellemme

suvellenne

suvellensa / suvelleen

suvillemme

suvillenne

suvillensa / suvillean

Ade

-lla

suvellamme

suvellanne

suvellansa / suvellaan

suvillamme

suvillanne

suvillansa / suvillaan

Abl

-lta

suveltamme

suveltanne

suveltansa / suveltaan

suviltamme

suviltanne

suviltansa / suviltaan

Tra

-ksi

suveksemme

suveksenne

suveksensa / suvekseen

suviksemme

suviksenne

suviksensa / suvikseen

Ess

-na

suvenamme

suvenanne

suvenansa / suvenaan

suvinamme

suvinanne

suvinansa / suvinaan

Abe

-tta

suvettamme

suvettanne

suvettansa / suvettaan

suvittamme

suvittanne

suvittansa / suvittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

suvinemme

suvinenne

suvinensa / suvineen

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

lahti

lahdit / lahdet

Par

-ta

lahtia / lahtea

lahteja / lahtia

Gen

-n

lahdin / lahden

lahtien

Ill

mihin

lahtiin / lahteen

lahteihin / lahtiin

Ine

-ssa

lahdissa / lahdessa

lahdeissa / lahdissa

Ela

-sta

lahdista / lahdesta

lahdeista / lahdista

All

-lle

lahdille / lahdelle

lahdeille / lahdille

Ade

-lla

lahdilla / lahdella

lahdeilla / lahdilla

Abl

-lta

lahdilta / lahdelta

lahdeilta / lahdilta

Tra

-ksi

lahdiksi / lahdeksi

lahdeiksi / lahdiksi

Ess

-na

lahtina / lahtena

lahteina / lahtina

Abe

-tta

lahditta / lahdetta

lahdeitta / lahditta

Com

-ne

-

lahteine / lahtine

Ins

-in

-

lahdein / lahdin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

lahti

lahdit / lahdet

Par

-ta

lahtia / lahtea

lahteja / lahtia

Gen

-n

lahdin / lahden

lahtien

Ill

mihin

lahtiin / lahteen

lahteihin / lahtiin

Ine

-ssa

lahdissa / lahdessa

lahdeissa / lahdissa

Ela

-sta

lahdista / lahdesta

lahdeista / lahdista

All

-lle

lahdille / lahdelle

lahdeille / lahdille

Ade

-lla

lahdilla / lahdella

lahdeilla / lahdilla

Abl

-lta

lahdilta / lahdelta

lahdeilta / lahdilta

Tra

-ksi

lahdiksi / lahdeksi

lahdeiksi / lahdiksi

Ess

-na

lahtina / lahtena

lahteina / lahtina

Abe

-tta

lahditta / lahdetta

lahdeitta / lahditta

Com

-ne

-

lahteine / lahtine

Ins

-in

-

lahdein / lahdin

bay lahti, ruunikko, poukama, laakeripuu, syvennys, lokero
cove lahti, poukama
gulf kuilu, juopa, lahti, merenlahti
firth lahti, vuono
arm käsivarsi, varsi, käsi, haara, hiha, lahti
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles; OpenSubtitles2018.v3; Europarl; Tatoeba; Global Voices; ParaCrawl; Europarl Parallel Corpus Lahti on tunnettu hiihtokeskus. Lahti is a well-known ski resort. Lahti on tummempi. Ivana, the bay should be darker. Lahti on kaunis kaupunki Suomessa. Lahti is a beautiful city in Finland. Lahti sijaitsee Päijänteen rannalla. Lahti is located on the shore of Lake Päijänne. Lahti on myös tärkeä satamakaupunki. Lahti is also an important port city. Lahti sai kaupunkioikeudet vuonna 1905. Lahti was granted city rights in 1905. Lahti sijaitsee Päijätns-Hämeen maakunnassa. Lahti is located in the region of Päijät-Häme. Lahti tunnetaan etenkin urheilukaupunkina. Lahti is known especially as a sports city. Menin lahteen uimaan. I went to the bay to swim. Lahti on Suomen seitsemänneksi suurin kaupunki. Lahti is the seventh largest city in Finland. Show more arrow right

Wiktionary

bay, gulf Show more arrow right lahdelma Show more arrow right lahdenpoukama lahtivalas lintulahti merenlahti Show more arrow right From Proto-Finnic lakci (compare Karelian laksi, Veps laht, Estonian laht, Votic lahti, Northern Sami luokta), possibly borrowed from Baltic. -ht- in the nominative is by analogy with the oblique case forms; the expected form laksi (compare the declension of kaksi) has fallen out of usage in the standard language but survives in Swedish toponyms and some dialects, such as in the South Ostrobothnian dialectal toponym lakso (“a small pool of water, a puddle”). lahdata +‎ -i Show more arrow right

Wikipedia

Lahti Lahti (Finnish pronunciation: [ˈlɑhti]; Swedish: Lahtis) is a city and municipality in Finland. It is the capital of the region of Päijänne Tavastia (Päijät-Häme) and its growing region is one of the main economic hubs of Finland. Lahti is situated on a bay at the southern end of lake Vesijärvi about 100 kilometres (60 mi) north-east of the capital city Helsinki and 74 kilometres (46 mi) east of Hämeenlinna, the capital of the region of Tavastia Proper (Kanta-Häme). Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

lahtini / lahteni

lahtini / lahteni

lahtisi / lahtesi

lahtisi / lahtesi

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtinsa / lahtensa

Par

-ta

lahtiani / lahteani

lahtejani / lahtiani

lahtiasi / lahteasi

lahtejasi / lahtiasi

lahtiansa / lahtiaan / lahteansa / lahteaan

lahtejansa / lahtejaan / lahtiansa / lahtiaan

Gen

-n

lahtini / lahteni

lahtieni

lahtisi / lahtesi

lahtiesi

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtiensa

Ill

mihin

lahtiini / lahteeni

lahteihini / lahtiini

lahtiisi / lahteesi

lahteihisi / lahtiisi

lahtiinsa / lahteensa

lahteihinsa / lahtiinsa

Ine

-ssa

lahdissani / lahdessani

lahdeissani / lahdissani

lahdissasi / lahdessasi

lahdeissasi / lahdissasi

lahdissansa / lahdissaan / lahdessansa / lahdessaan

lahdeissansa / lahdeissaan / lahdissansa / lahdissaan

Ela

-sta

lahdistani / lahdestani

lahdeistani / lahdistani

lahdistasi / lahdestasi

lahdeistasi / lahdistasi

lahdistansa / lahdistaan / lahdestansa / lahdestaan

lahdeistansa / lahdeistaan / lahdistansa / lahdistaan

All

-lle

lahdilleni / lahdelleni

lahdeilleni / lahdilleni

lahdillesi / lahdellesi

lahdeillesi / lahdillesi

lahdilleen / lahdillensa / lahdelleen / lahdellensa

lahdeillensa / lahdeillean / lahdillensa / lahdillean

Ade

-lla

lahdillani / lahdellani

lahdeillani / lahdillani

lahdillasi / lahdellasi

lahdeillasi / lahdillasi

lahdillansa / lahdillaan / lahdellansa / lahdellaan

lahdeillansa / lahdeillaan / lahdillansa / lahdillaan

Abl

-lta

lahdiltani / lahdeltani

lahdeiltani / lahdiltani

lahdiltasi / lahdeltasi

lahdeiltasi / lahdiltasi

lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan / lahdeltansa / lahdeltaan

lahdeiltansa / lahdeiltaan / lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan

Tra

-ksi

lahdikseni / lahdekseni

lahdeikseni / lahdikseni

lahdiksesi / lahdeksesi

lahdeiksesi / lahdiksesi

lahdikseen / lahdiksensa / lahdekseen / lahdeksensa

lahdeikseen / lahdeiksensa / lahdikseen / lahdiksensa

Ess

-na

lahtinani / lahtenani

lahteinani / lahtinani

lahtinasi / lahtenasi

lahteinasi / lahtinasi

lahtinansa / lahtinaan / lahtenansa / lahtenaan

lahteinansa / lahteinaan / lahtinansa / lahtinaan

Abe

-tta

lahdittani / lahdettani

lahdeittani / lahdittani

lahdittasi / lahdettasi

lahdeittasi / lahdittasi

lahdittansa / lahdittaan / lahdettansa / lahdettaan

lahdeittansa / lahdeittaan / lahdittansa / lahdittaan

Com

-ne

-

lahteineni / lahtineni

-

lahteinesi / lahtinesi

-

lahteineen / lahteinensa / lahtineen / lahtinensa

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

lahtini / lahteni

lahtisi / lahtesi

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtini / lahteni

lahtisi / lahtesi

lahtinsa / lahtensa

Par

-ta

lahtiani / lahteani

lahtiasi / lahteasi

lahtiansa / lahtiaan / lahteansa / lahteaan

lahtejani / lahtiani

lahtejasi / lahtiasi

lahtejansa / lahtejaan / lahtiansa / lahtiaan

Gen

-n

lahtini / lahteni

lahtisi / lahtesi

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtieni

lahtiesi

lahtiensa

Ill

mihin

lahtiini / lahteeni

lahtiisi / lahteesi

lahtiinsa / lahteensa

lahteihini / lahtiini

lahteihisi / lahtiisi

lahteihinsa / lahtiinsa

Ine

-ssa

lahdissani / lahdessani

lahdissasi / lahdessasi

lahdissansa / lahdissaan / lahdessansa / lahdessaan

lahdeissani / lahdissani

lahdeissasi / lahdissasi

lahdeissansa / lahdeissaan / lahdissansa / lahdissaan

Ela

-sta

lahdistani / lahdestani

lahdistasi / lahdestasi

lahdistansa / lahdistaan / lahdestansa / lahdestaan

lahdeistani / lahdistani

lahdeistasi / lahdistasi

lahdeistansa / lahdeistaan / lahdistansa / lahdistaan

All

-lle

lahdilleni / lahdelleni

lahdillesi / lahdellesi

lahdilleen / lahdillensa / lahdelleen / lahdellensa

lahdeilleni / lahdilleni

lahdeillesi / lahdillesi

lahdeillensa / lahdeillean / lahdillensa / lahdillean

Ade

-lla

lahdillani / lahdellani

lahdillasi / lahdellasi

lahdillansa / lahdillaan / lahdellansa / lahdellaan

lahdeillani / lahdillani

lahdeillasi / lahdillasi

lahdeillansa / lahdeillaan / lahdillansa / lahdillaan

Abl

-lta

lahdiltani / lahdeltani

lahdiltasi / lahdeltasi

lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan / lahdeltansa / lahdeltaan

lahdeiltani / lahdiltani

lahdeiltasi / lahdiltasi

lahdeiltansa / lahdeiltaan / lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan

Tra

-ksi

lahdikseni / lahdekseni

lahdiksesi / lahdeksesi

lahdikseen / lahdiksensa / lahdekseen / lahdeksensa

lahdeikseni / lahdikseni

lahdeiksesi / lahdiksesi

lahdeikseen / lahdeiksensa / lahdikseen / lahdiksensa

Ess

-na

lahtinani / lahtenani

lahtinasi / lahtenasi

lahtinansa / lahtinaan / lahtenansa / lahtenaan

lahteinani / lahtinani

lahteinasi / lahtinasi

lahteinansa / lahteinaan / lahtinansa / lahtinaan

Abe

-tta

lahdittani / lahdettani

lahdittasi / lahdettasi

lahdittansa / lahdittaan / lahdettansa / lahdettaan

lahdeittani / lahdittani

lahdeittasi / lahdittasi

lahdeittansa / lahdeittaan / lahdittansa / lahdittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

lahteineni / lahtineni

lahteinesi / lahtinesi

lahteineen / lahteinensa / lahtineen / lahtinensa

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

lahtimme / lahtemme

lahtimme / lahtemme

lahtinne / lahtenne

lahtinne / lahtenne

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtinsa / lahtensa

Par

-ta

lahtiamme / lahteamme

lahtejamme / lahtiamme

lahtianne / lahteanne

lahtejanne / lahtianne

lahtiansa / lahtiaan / lahteansa / lahteaan

lahtejansa / lahtejaan / lahtiansa / lahtiaan

Gen

-n

lahtimme / lahtemme

lahtiemme

lahtinne / lahtenne

lahtienne

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtiensa

Ill

mihin

lahtiimme / lahteemme

lahteihimme / lahtiimme

lahtiinne / lahteenne

lahteihinne / lahtiinne

lahtiinsa / lahteensa

lahteihinsa / lahtiinsa

Ine

-ssa

lahdissamme / lahdessamme

lahdeissamme / lahdissamme

lahdissanne / lahdessanne

lahdeissanne / lahdissanne

lahdissansa / lahdissaan / lahdessansa / lahdessaan

lahdeissansa / lahdeissaan / lahdissansa / lahdissaan

Ela

-sta

lahdistamme / lahdestamme

lahdeistamme / lahdistamme

lahdistanne / lahdestanne

lahdeistanne / lahdistanne

lahdistansa / lahdistaan / lahdestansa / lahdestaan

lahdeistansa / lahdeistaan / lahdistansa / lahdistaan

All

-lle

lahdillemme / lahdellemme

lahdeillemme / lahdillemme

lahdillenne / lahdellenne

lahdeillenne / lahdillenne

lahdilleen / lahdillensa / lahdelleen / lahdellensa

lahdeillensa / lahdeillean / lahdillensa / lahdillean

Ade

-lla

lahdillamme / lahdellamme

lahdeillamme / lahdillamme

lahdillanne / lahdellanne

lahdeillanne / lahdillanne

lahdillansa / lahdillaan / lahdellansa / lahdellaan

lahdeillansa / lahdeillaan / lahdillansa / lahdillaan

Abl

-lta

lahdiltamme / lahdeltamme

lahdeiltamme / lahdiltamme

lahdiltanne / lahdeltanne

lahdeiltanne / lahdiltanne

lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan / lahdeltansa / lahdeltaan

lahdeiltansa / lahdeiltaan / lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan

Tra

-ksi

lahdiksemme / lahdeksemme

lahdeiksemme / lahdiksemme

lahdiksenne / lahdeksenne

lahdeiksenne / lahdiksenne

lahdikseen / lahdiksensa / lahdekseen / lahdeksensa

lahdeikseen / lahdeiksensa / lahdikseen / lahdiksensa

Ess

-na

lahtinamme / lahtenamme

lahteinamme / lahtinamme

lahtinanne / lahtenanne

lahteinanne / lahtinanne

lahtinansa / lahtinaan / lahtenansa / lahtenaan

lahteinansa / lahteinaan / lahtinansa / lahtinaan

Abe

-tta

lahdittamme / lahdettamme

lahdeittamme / lahdittamme

lahdittanne / lahdettanne

lahdeittanne / lahdittanne

lahdittansa / lahdittaan / lahdettansa / lahdettaan

lahdeittansa / lahdeittaan / lahdittansa / lahdittaan

Com

-ne

-

lahteinemme / lahtinemme

-

lahteinenne / lahtinenne

-

lahteineen / lahteinensa / lahtineen / lahtinensa

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

lahtimme / lahtemme

lahtinne / lahtenne

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtimme / lahtemme

lahtinne / lahtenne

lahtinsa / lahtensa

Par

-ta

lahtiamme / lahteamme

lahtianne / lahteanne

lahtiansa / lahtiaan / lahteansa / lahteaan

lahtejamme / lahtiamme

lahtejanne / lahtianne

lahtejansa / lahtejaan / lahtiansa / lahtiaan

Gen

-n

lahtimme / lahtemme

lahtinne / lahtenne

lahtinsa / lahtensa

lahtiemme

lahtienne

lahtiensa

Ill

mihin

lahtiimme / lahteemme

lahtiinne / lahteenne

lahtiinsa / lahteensa

lahteihimme / lahtiimme

lahteihinne / lahtiinne

lahteihinsa / lahtiinsa

Ine

-ssa

lahdissamme / lahdessamme

lahdissanne / lahdessanne

lahdissansa / lahdissaan / lahdessansa / lahdessaan

lahdeissamme / lahdissamme

lahdeissanne / lahdissanne

lahdeissansa / lahdeissaan / lahdissansa / lahdissaan

Ela

-sta

lahdistamme / lahdestamme

lahdistanne / lahdestanne

lahdistansa / lahdistaan / lahdestansa / lahdestaan

lahdeistamme / lahdistamme

lahdeistanne / lahdistanne

lahdeistansa / lahdeistaan / lahdistansa / lahdistaan

All

-lle

lahdillemme / lahdellemme

lahdillenne / lahdellenne

lahdilleen / lahdillensa / lahdelleen / lahdellensa

lahdeillemme / lahdillemme

lahdeillenne / lahdillenne

lahdeillensa / lahdeillean / lahdillensa / lahdillean

Ade

-lla

lahdillamme / lahdellamme

lahdillanne / lahdellanne

lahdillansa / lahdillaan / lahdellansa / lahdellaan

lahdeillamme / lahdillamme

lahdeillanne / lahdillanne

lahdeillansa / lahdeillaan / lahdillansa / lahdillaan

Abl

-lta

lahdiltamme / lahdeltamme

lahdiltanne / lahdeltanne

lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan / lahdeltansa / lahdeltaan

lahdeiltamme / lahdiltamme

lahdeiltanne / lahdiltanne

lahdeiltansa / lahdeiltaan / lahdiltansa / lahdiltaan

Tra

-ksi

lahdiksemme / lahdeksemme

lahdiksenne / lahdeksenne

lahdikseen / lahdiksensa / lahdekseen / lahdeksensa

lahdeiksemme / lahdiksemme

lahdeiksenne / lahdiksenne

lahdeikseen / lahdeiksensa / lahdikseen / lahdiksensa

Ess

-na

lahtinamme / lahtenamme

lahtinanne / lahtenanne

lahtinansa / lahtinaan / lahtenansa / lahtenaan

lahteinamme / lahtinamme

lahteinanne / lahtinanne

lahteinansa / lahteinaan / lahtinansa / lahtinaan

Abe

-tta

lahdittamme / lahdettamme

lahdittanne / lahdettanne

lahdittansa / lahdittaan / lahdettansa / lahdettaan

lahdeittamme / lahdittamme

lahdeittanne / lahdittanne

lahdeittansa / lahdeittaan / lahdittansa / lahdittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

lahteinemme / lahtinemme

lahteinenne / lahtinenne

lahteineen / lahteinensa / lahtineen / lahtinensa

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept