logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

peevelinmoinen, adjective

Word analysis
peevelinmoinen

peevelinmoinen

peevelinmoinen

Adjective, Singular Nominative

Report an issue

Wiktionary

(colloquial) damn Show more arrow right peevelin +‎ moinen Show more arrow right
devilish pirullinen, peevelinmoinen, pirunmoinen
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles2018.v3 Peevelinmoinen pytinki. Big bloody joint, eh? Show more arrow right

Normative

SingularPlural

Nom

-

peevelinmoinen

peevelinmoiset

Par

-ta

peevelinmoista

peevelinmoisia

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisen

peevelinmoisien / peevelinmoisten

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoiseen

peevelinmoisiin

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisessa

peevelinmoisissa

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisesta

peevelinmoisista

All

-lle

peevelinmoiselle

peevelinmoisille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisella

peevelinmoisilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoiselta

peevelinmoisilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoiseksi

peevelinmoisiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisena / peevelinmoisna

peevelinmoisina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisetta

peevelinmoisitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisin

Normative

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

peevelinmoinen

peevelinmoiset

Par

-ta

peevelinmoista

peevelinmoisia

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisen

peevelinmoisien / peevelinmoisten

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoiseen

peevelinmoisiin

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisessa

peevelinmoisissa

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisesta

peevelinmoisista

All

-lle

peevelinmoiselle

peevelinmoisille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisella

peevelinmoisilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoiselta

peevelinmoisilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoiseksi

peevelinmoisiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisena / peevelinmoisna

peevelinmoisina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisetta

peevelinmoisitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisin

Comparative

SingularPlural

Nom

-

peevelinmoisempi

peevelinmoisemmat

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisempaa

peevelinmoisempia

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisemman

peevelinmoisempien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisempiin

peevelinmoisempiin

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisemmassa

peevelinmoisemmissa

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisemmasta

peevelinmoisemmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisemmalle

peevelinmoisemmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisemmalla

peevelinmoisemmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisemmalta

peevelinmoisemmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisemmaksi

peevelinmoisemmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisempana

peevelinmoisempina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisemmatta

peevelinmoisemmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisemmin

Comparative

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

peevelinmoisempi

peevelinmoisemmat

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisempaa

peevelinmoisempia

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisemman

peevelinmoisempien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisempiin

peevelinmoisempiin

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisemmassa

peevelinmoisemmissa

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisemmasta

peevelinmoisemmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisemmalle

peevelinmoisemmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisemmalla

peevelinmoisemmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisemmalta

peevelinmoisemmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisemmaksi

peevelinmoisemmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisempana

peevelinmoisempina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisemmatta

peevelinmoisemmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisemmin

Superlative

SingularPlural

Nom

-

peevelinmoisin

peevelinmoisimmat

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisinta

peevelinmoisimpia

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisimman

peevelinmoisinten / peevelinmoisimpien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisimpaan

peevelinmoisimpiin

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisimmassa

peevelinmoisimmissa

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisimmasta

peevelinmoisimmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisimmalle

peevelinmoisimmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisimmalla

peevelinmoisimmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisimmalta

peevelinmoisimmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisimmaksi

peevelinmoisimmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisimpana

peevelinmoisimpina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisimmatta

peevelinmoisimmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisimmin

Superlative

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

peevelinmoisin

peevelinmoisimmat

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisinta

peevelinmoisimpia

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisimman

peevelinmoisinten / peevelinmoisimpien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisimpaan

peevelinmoisimpiin

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisimmassa

peevelinmoisimmissa

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisimmasta

peevelinmoisimmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisimmalle

peevelinmoisimmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisimmalla

peevelinmoisimmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisimmalta

peevelinmoisimmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisimmaksi

peevelinmoisimmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisimpana

peevelinmoisimpina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisimmatta

peevelinmoisimmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisimmin

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!

Normative Solved!

SingularPlural

Nom

-

peevelinmoinen

peevelinmoiset

Par

-ta

Solve

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisien / peevelinmoisten

Solve

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoiseen

Solve

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisissa

Solve

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisesta

peevelinmoisista

All

-lle

peevelinmoiselle

Solve

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisella

peevelinmoisilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoiselta

peevelinmoisilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisiksi

Solve

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisena / peevelinmoisna

peevelinmoisina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisetta

peevelinmoisitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisin

Normative Solved!

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

peevelinmoinen

peevelinmoiset

Par

-ta

Solve

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisien / peevelinmoisten

Solve

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoiseen

Solve

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisissa

Solve

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisesta

peevelinmoisista

All

-lle

peevelinmoiselle

Solve

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisella

peevelinmoisilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoiselta

peevelinmoisilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisiksi

Solve

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisena / peevelinmoisna

peevelinmoisina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisetta

peevelinmoisitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisin

Comparative Solved!

SingularPlural

Nom

-

Solve

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisempia

Solve

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisemman

peevelinmoisempien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisempiin

Solve

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisemmassa

Solve

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisemmasta

peevelinmoisemmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisemmalle

peevelinmoisemmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisemmalla

peevelinmoisemmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisemmalta

peevelinmoisemmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisemmaksi

peevelinmoisemmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisempina

Solve

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisemmatta

peevelinmoisemmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisemmin

Comparative Solved!

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

Solve

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisempia

Solve

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisemman

peevelinmoisempien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisempiin

Solve

Ine

-ssa

peevelinmoisemmassa

Solve

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisemmasta

peevelinmoisemmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisemmalle

peevelinmoisemmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisemmalla

peevelinmoisemmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisemmalta

peevelinmoisemmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisemmaksi

peevelinmoisemmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisempina

Solve

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisemmatta

peevelinmoisemmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisemmin

Superlative Solved!

SingularPlural

Nom

-

Solve

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisimpia

Solve

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisimman

peevelinmoisinten / peevelinmoisimpien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisimpiin

Solve

Ine

-ssa

Solve

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisimmasta

peevelinmoisimmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisimmalle

peevelinmoisimmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisimmalla

peevelinmoisimmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisimmalta

peevelinmoisimmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisimmaksi

peevelinmoisimmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisimpana

peevelinmoisimpina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisimmatta

peevelinmoisimmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisimmin

Superlative Solved!

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

Solve

Par

-ta

peevelinmoisimpia

Solve

Gen

-n

peevelinmoisimman

peevelinmoisinten / peevelinmoisimpien

Ill

mihin

peevelinmoisimpiin

Solve

Ine

-ssa

Solve

Ela

-sta

peevelinmoisimmasta

peevelinmoisimmista

All

-lle

peevelinmoisimmalle

peevelinmoisimmille

Ade

-lla

peevelinmoisimmalla

peevelinmoisimmilla

Abl

-lta

peevelinmoisimmalta

peevelinmoisimmilta

Tra

-ksi

peevelinmoisimmaksi

peevelinmoisimmiksi

Ess

-na

peevelinmoisimpana

peevelinmoisimpina

Abe

-tta

peevelinmoisimmatta

peevelinmoisimmitta

Com

-ne

-

-

Ins

-in

-

peevelinmoisimmin

close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept