logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

maahanmeno, noun

Word analysis
maahanmenoa

maahanmenoa

maahanmeno

Noun, Singular Partitive

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

maahanmeno

maahanmenot

Par

-ta

maahanmenoa

maahanmenoja

Gen

-n

maahanmenon

maahanmenojen

Ill

mihin

maahanmenoon

maahanmenoihin

Ine

-ssa

maahanmenossa

maahanmenoissa

Ela

-sta

maahanmenosta

maahanmenoista

All

-lle

maahanmenolle

maahanmenoille

Ade

-lla

maahanmenolla

maahanmenoilla

Abl

-lta

maahanmenolta

maahanmenoilta

Tra

-ksi

maahanmenoksi

maahanmenoiksi

Ess

-na

maahanmenona

maahanmenoina

Abe

-tta

maahanmenotta

maahanmenoitta

Com

-ne

-

maahanmenoine

Ins

-in

-

maahanmenoin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

maahanmeno

maahanmenot

Par

-ta

maahanmenoa

maahanmenoja

Gen

-n

maahanmenon

maahanmenojen

Ill

mihin

maahanmenoon

maahanmenoihin

Ine

-ssa

maahanmenossa

maahanmenoissa

Ela

-sta

maahanmenosta

maahanmenoista

All

-lle

maahanmenolle

maahanmenoille

Ade

-lla

maahanmenolla

maahanmenoilla

Abl

-lta

maahanmenolta

maahanmenoilta

Tra

-ksi

maahanmenoksi

maahanmenoiksi

Ess

-na

maahanmenona

maahanmenoina

Abe

-tta

maahanmenotta

maahanmenoitta

Com

-ne

-

maahanmenoine

Ins

-in

-

maahanmenoin

Get Premium! For Unlimited access Log in or Get Premium. You can now close this dialog and continue using Kieli.net in 4s. First 7 days FREE Trial!

Start Free Trial

Close

entry
enamel
Show more arrow right
ParaCrawl Corpus Lisäksi harjoiteltiin istumista, maahanmenoa ja kosketusta. We also practised sitting, laying down and touching. Hieno ja nopea maahanmeno). Nice and fast going down =). Istumaanmeno, maahanmeno ja tassun antaminen ovat meillä jo hallussa. She already has learned to sit, lay down and also giving paw. Myos takaisin maahanmeno ei tunnu enaa olevan yhta kivuliasta kuin ennen. Going down doesn't seem to be as painful as before. Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

maahanmenoni

maahanmenoni

maahanmenosi

maahanmenosi

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenonsa

Par

-ta

maahanmenoani

maahanmenojani

maahanmenoasi

maahanmenojasi

maahanmenoansa / maahanmenoaan

maahanmenojansa / maahanmenojaan

Gen

-n

maahanmenoni

maahanmenojeni

maahanmenosi

maahanmenojesi

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenojensa

Ill

mihin

maahanmenooni

maahanmenoihini

maahanmenoosi

maahanmenoihisi

maahanmenoonsa

maahanmenoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

maahanmenossani

maahanmenoissani

maahanmenossasi

maahanmenoissasi

maahanmenossansa / maahanmenossaan

maahanmenoissansa / maahanmenoissaan

Ela

-sta

maahanmenostani

maahanmenoistani

maahanmenostasi

maahanmenoistasi

maahanmenostansa / maahanmenostaan

maahanmenoistansa / maahanmenoistaan

All

-lle

maahanmenolleni

maahanmenoilleni

maahanmenollesi

maahanmenoillesi

maahanmenollensa / maahanmenolleen

maahanmenoillensa / maahanmenoillean

Ade

-lla

maahanmenollani

maahanmenoillani

maahanmenollasi

maahanmenoillasi

maahanmenollansa / maahanmenollaan

maahanmenoillansa / maahanmenoillaan

Abl

-lta

maahanmenoltani

maahanmenoiltani

maahanmenoltasi

maahanmenoiltasi

maahanmenoltansa / maahanmenoltaan

maahanmenoiltansa / maahanmenoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

maahanmenokseni

maahanmenoikseni

maahanmenoksesi

maahanmenoiksesi

maahanmenoksensa / maahanmenokseen

maahanmenoiksensa / maahanmenoikseen

Ess

-na

maahanmenonani

maahanmenoinani

maahanmenonasi

maahanmenoinasi

maahanmenonansa / maahanmenonaan

maahanmenoinansa / maahanmenoinaan

Abe

-tta

maahanmenottani

maahanmenoittani

maahanmenottasi

maahanmenoittasi

maahanmenottansa / maahanmenottaan

maahanmenoittansa / maahanmenoittaan

Com

-ne

-

maahanmenoineni

-

maahanmenoinesi

-

maahanmenoinensa / maahanmenoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

maahanmenoni

maahanmenosi

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenoni

maahanmenosi

maahanmenonsa

Par

-ta

maahanmenoani

maahanmenoasi

maahanmenoansa / maahanmenoaan

maahanmenojani

maahanmenojasi

maahanmenojansa / maahanmenojaan

Gen

-n

maahanmenoni

maahanmenosi

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenojeni

maahanmenojesi

maahanmenojensa

Ill

mihin

maahanmenooni

maahanmenoosi

maahanmenoonsa

maahanmenoihini

maahanmenoihisi

maahanmenoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

maahanmenossani

maahanmenossasi

maahanmenossansa / maahanmenossaan

maahanmenoissani

maahanmenoissasi

maahanmenoissansa / maahanmenoissaan

Ela

-sta

maahanmenostani

maahanmenostasi

maahanmenostansa / maahanmenostaan

maahanmenoistani

maahanmenoistasi

maahanmenoistansa / maahanmenoistaan

All

-lle

maahanmenolleni

maahanmenollesi

maahanmenollensa / maahanmenolleen

maahanmenoilleni

maahanmenoillesi

maahanmenoillensa / maahanmenoillean

Ade

-lla

maahanmenollani

maahanmenollasi

maahanmenollansa / maahanmenollaan

maahanmenoillani

maahanmenoillasi

maahanmenoillansa / maahanmenoillaan

Abl

-lta

maahanmenoltani

maahanmenoltasi

maahanmenoltansa / maahanmenoltaan

maahanmenoiltani

maahanmenoiltasi

maahanmenoiltansa / maahanmenoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

maahanmenokseni

maahanmenoksesi

maahanmenoksensa / maahanmenokseen

maahanmenoikseni

maahanmenoiksesi

maahanmenoiksensa / maahanmenoikseen

Ess

-na

maahanmenonani

maahanmenonasi

maahanmenonansa / maahanmenonaan

maahanmenoinani

maahanmenoinasi

maahanmenoinansa / maahanmenoinaan

Abe

-tta

maahanmenottani

maahanmenottasi

maahanmenottansa / maahanmenottaan

maahanmenoittani

maahanmenoittasi

maahanmenoittansa / maahanmenoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

maahanmenoineni

maahanmenoinesi

maahanmenoinensa / maahanmenoineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

maahanmenomme

maahanmenomme

maahanmenonne

maahanmenonne

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenonsa

Par

-ta

maahanmenoamme

maahanmenojamme

maahanmenoanne

maahanmenojanne

maahanmenoansa / maahanmenoaan

maahanmenojansa / maahanmenojaan

Gen

-n

maahanmenomme

maahanmenojemme

maahanmenonne

maahanmenojenne

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenojensa

Ill

mihin

maahanmenoomme

maahanmenoihimme

maahanmenoonne

maahanmenoihinne

maahanmenoonsa

maahanmenoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

maahanmenossamme

maahanmenoissamme

maahanmenossanne

maahanmenoissanne

maahanmenossansa / maahanmenossaan

maahanmenoissansa / maahanmenoissaan

Ela

-sta

maahanmenostamme

maahanmenoistamme

maahanmenostanne

maahanmenoistanne

maahanmenostansa / maahanmenostaan

maahanmenoistansa / maahanmenoistaan

All

-lle

maahanmenollemme

maahanmenoillemme

maahanmenollenne

maahanmenoillenne

maahanmenollensa / maahanmenolleen

maahanmenoillensa / maahanmenoillean

Ade

-lla

maahanmenollamme

maahanmenoillamme

maahanmenollanne

maahanmenoillanne

maahanmenollansa / maahanmenollaan

maahanmenoillansa / maahanmenoillaan

Abl

-lta

maahanmenoltamme

maahanmenoiltamme

maahanmenoltanne

maahanmenoiltanne

maahanmenoltansa / maahanmenoltaan

maahanmenoiltansa / maahanmenoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

maahanmenoksemme

maahanmenoiksemme

maahanmenoksenne

maahanmenoiksenne

maahanmenoksensa / maahanmenokseen

maahanmenoiksensa / maahanmenoikseen

Ess

-na

maahanmenonamme

maahanmenoinamme

maahanmenonanne

maahanmenoinanne

maahanmenonansa / maahanmenonaan

maahanmenoinansa / maahanmenoinaan

Abe

-tta

maahanmenottamme

maahanmenoittamme

maahanmenottanne

maahanmenoittanne

maahanmenottansa / maahanmenottaan

maahanmenoittansa / maahanmenoittaan

Com

-ne

-

maahanmenoinemme

-

maahanmenoinenne

-

maahanmenoinensa / maahanmenoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

maahanmenomme

maahanmenonne

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenomme

maahanmenonne

maahanmenonsa

Par

-ta

maahanmenoamme

maahanmenoanne

maahanmenoansa / maahanmenoaan

maahanmenojamme

maahanmenojanne

maahanmenojansa / maahanmenojaan

Gen

-n

maahanmenomme

maahanmenonne

maahanmenonsa

maahanmenojemme

maahanmenojenne

maahanmenojensa

Ill

mihin

maahanmenoomme

maahanmenoonne

maahanmenoonsa

maahanmenoihimme

maahanmenoihinne

maahanmenoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

maahanmenossamme

maahanmenossanne

maahanmenossansa / maahanmenossaan

maahanmenoissamme

maahanmenoissanne

maahanmenoissansa / maahanmenoissaan

Ela

-sta

maahanmenostamme

maahanmenostanne

maahanmenostansa / maahanmenostaan

maahanmenoistamme

maahanmenoistanne

maahanmenoistansa / maahanmenoistaan

All

-lle

maahanmenollemme

maahanmenollenne

maahanmenollensa / maahanmenolleen

maahanmenoillemme

maahanmenoillenne

maahanmenoillensa / maahanmenoillean

Ade

-lla

maahanmenollamme

maahanmenollanne

maahanmenollansa / maahanmenollaan

maahanmenoillamme

maahanmenoillanne

maahanmenoillansa / maahanmenoillaan

Abl

-lta

maahanmenoltamme

maahanmenoltanne

maahanmenoltansa / maahanmenoltaan

maahanmenoiltamme

maahanmenoiltanne

maahanmenoiltansa / maahanmenoiltaan

Tra

-ksi

maahanmenoksemme

maahanmenoksenne

maahanmenoksensa / maahanmenokseen

maahanmenoiksemme

maahanmenoiksenne

maahanmenoiksensa / maahanmenoikseen

Ess

-na

maahanmenonamme

maahanmenonanne

maahanmenonansa / maahanmenonaan

maahanmenoinamme

maahanmenoinanne

maahanmenoinansa / maahanmenoinaan

Abe

-tta

maahanmenottamme

maahanmenottanne

maahanmenottansa / maahanmenottaan

maahanmenoittamme

maahanmenoittanne

maahanmenoittansa / maahanmenoittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

maahanmenoinemme

maahanmenoinenne

maahanmenoinensa / maahanmenoineen

Get Premium! For Unlimited access Log in or Get Premium. You can now close this dialog and continue using Kieli.net in 4s. First 7 days FREE Trial!

Start Free Trial

Close

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept