kuoppanummen |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
+ nummi |
Noun, Singular Genitive |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kuoppa |
kuopat |
Par |
-ta |
kuoppaa |
kuoppia |
Gen |
-n |
kuopan |
kuoppien |
Ill |
mihin |
kuoppaan |
kuoppiin |
Ine |
-ssa |
kuopassa |
kuopissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kuopasta |
kuopista |
All |
-lle |
kuopalle |
kuopille |
Ade |
-lla |
kuopalla |
kuopilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kuopalta |
kuopilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kuopaksi |
kuopiksi |
Ess |
-na |
kuoppana |
kuoppina |
Abe |
-tta |
kuopatta |
kuopitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kuoppine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
kuopin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kuoppa
kuopat
Par
-ta
kuoppaa
kuoppia
Gen
-n
kuopan
kuoppien
Ill
mihin
kuoppaan
kuoppiin
Ine
-ssa
kuopassa
kuopissa
Ela
-sta
kuopasta
kuopista
All
-lle
kuopalle
kuopille
Ade
-lla
kuopalla
kuopilla
Abl
-lta
kuopalta
kuopilta
Tra
-ksi
kuopaksi
kuopiksi
Ess
-na
kuoppana
kuoppina
Abe
-tta
kuopatta
kuopitta
Com
-ne
-
kuoppine
Ins
-in
-
kuopin
| pit | kuoppa, kaivanto, kaivos, monttu, kivi, helvetti |
| pothole | kuoppa, onkalo, luola |
| hole | reikä, aukko, kolo, kuoppa, pesä, läävä |
| dimple | kuoppa, hymykuoppa |
| hollow | syvennys, kolo, onkalo, kuoppa |
| socket | pistorasia, kanta, istukka, hylsy, kolo, kuoppa |
| pockmark | rokonarpi, kuoppa, kolo |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
Par |
-ta |
kuoppaa |
kuoppia |
kuoppaa |
kuoppia |
kuoppaa |
kuoppia |
Gen |
-n |
kuoppa |
kuoppie |
kuoppa |
kuoppie |
kuoppa |
kuoppie |
Ill |
mihin |
kuoppaa |
kuoppii |
kuoppaa |
kuoppii |
kuoppaa |
kuoppii |
Ine |
-ssa |
kuopassa |
kuopissa |
kuopassa |
kuopissa |
kuopassa |
kuopissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kuopasta |
kuopista |
kuopasta |
kuopista |
kuopasta |
kuopista |
All |
-lle |
kuopalle |
kuopille |
kuopalle |
kuopille |
kuopalle |
kuopille |
Ade |
-lla |
kuopalla |
kuopilla |
kuopalla |
kuopilla |
kuopalla |
kuopilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kuopalta |
kuopilta |
kuopalta |
kuopilta |
kuopalta |
kuopilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kuopakse |
kuopikse |
kuopakse |
kuopikse |
kuopakse |
kuopikse |
Ess |
-na |
kuoppana |
kuoppina |
kuoppana |
kuoppina |
kuoppana |
kuoppina |
Abe |
-tta |
kuopatta |
kuopitta |
kuopatta |
kuopitta |
kuopatta |
kuopitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kuoppine |
- |
kuoppine |
- |
kuoppine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
Par
-ta
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppia
kuoppia
kuoppia
Gen
-n
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppie
kuoppie
kuoppie
Ill
mihin
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppii
kuoppii
kuoppii
Ine
-ssa
kuopassa
kuopassa
kuopassa
kuopissa
kuopissa
kuopissa
Ela
-sta
kuopasta
kuopasta
kuopasta
kuopista
kuopista
kuopista
All
-lle
kuopalle
kuopalle
kuopalle
kuopille
kuopille
kuopille
Ade
-lla
kuopalla
kuopalla
kuopalla
kuopilla
kuopilla
kuopilla
Abl
-lta
kuopalta
kuopalta
kuopalta
kuopilta
kuopilta
kuopilta
Tra
-ksi
kuopakse
kuopakse
kuopakse
kuopikse
kuopikse
kuopikse
Ess
-na
kuoppana
kuoppana
kuoppana
kuoppina
kuoppina
kuoppina
Abe
-tta
kuopatta
kuopatta
kuopatta
kuopitta
kuopitta
kuopitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
kuoppine
kuoppine
kuoppine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
kuoppa |
Par |
-ta |
kuoppaa |
kuoppia |
kuoppaa |
kuoppia |
kuoppaa |
kuoppia |
Gen |
-n |
kuoppa |
kuoppie |
kuoppa |
kuoppie |
kuoppa |
kuoppie |
Ill |
mihin |
kuoppaa |
kuoppii |
kuoppaa |
kuoppii |
kuoppaa |
kuoppii |
Ine |
-ssa |
kuopassa |
kuopissa |
kuopassa |
kuopissa |
kuopassa |
kuopissa |
Ela |
-sta |
kuopasta |
kuopista |
kuopasta |
kuopista |
kuopasta |
kuopista |
All |
-lle |
kuopalle |
kuopille |
kuopalle |
kuopille |
kuopalle |
kuopille |
Ade |
-lla |
kuopalla |
kuopilla |
kuopalla |
kuopilla |
kuopalla |
kuopilla |
Abl |
-lta |
kuopalta |
kuopilta |
kuopalta |
kuopilta |
kuopalta |
kuopilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
kuopakse |
kuopikse |
kuopakse |
kuopikse |
kuopakse |
kuopikse |
Ess |
-na |
kuoppana |
kuoppina |
kuoppana |
kuoppina |
kuoppana |
kuoppina |
Abe |
-tta |
kuopatta |
kuopitta |
kuopatta |
kuopitta |
kuopatta |
kuopitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
kuoppine |
- |
kuoppine |
- |
kuoppine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
Par
-ta
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppia
kuoppia
kuoppia
Gen
-n
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppa
kuoppie
kuoppie
kuoppie
Ill
mihin
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppaa
kuoppii
kuoppii
kuoppii
Ine
-ssa
kuopassa
kuopassa
kuopassa
kuopissa
kuopissa
kuopissa
Ela
-sta
kuopasta
kuopasta
kuopasta
kuopista
kuopista
kuopista
All
-lle
kuopalle
kuopalle
kuopalle
kuopille
kuopille
kuopille
Ade
-lla
kuopalla
kuopalla
kuopalla
kuopilla
kuopilla
kuopilla
Abl
-lta
kuopalta
kuopalta
kuopalta
kuopilta
kuopilta
kuopilta
Tra
-ksi
kuopakse
kuopakse
kuopakse
kuopikse
kuopikse
kuopikse
Ess
-na
kuoppana
kuoppana
kuoppana
kuoppina
kuoppina
kuoppina
Abe
-tta
kuopatta
kuopatta
kuopatta
kuopitta
kuopitta
kuopitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
kuoppine
kuoppine
kuoppine
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
nummi |
nummet |
Par |
-ta |
nummea |
nummia |
Gen |
-n |
nummen |
nummien |
Ill |
mihin |
nummeen |
nummiin |
Ine |
-ssa |
nummessa |
nummissa |
Ela |
-sta |
nummesta |
nummista |
All |
-lle |
nummelle |
nummille |
Ade |
-lla |
nummella |
nummilla |
Abl |
-lta |
nummelta |
nummilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
nummeksi |
nummiksi |
Ess |
-na |
nummena |
nummina |
Abe |
-tta |
nummetta |
nummitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
nummine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
nummin |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
nummi
nummet
Par
-ta
nummea
nummia
Gen
-n
nummen
nummien
Ill
mihin
nummeen
nummiin
Ine
-ssa
nummessa
nummissa
Ela
-sta
nummesta
nummista
All
-lle
nummelle
nummille
Ade
-lla
nummella
nummilla
Abl
-lta
nummelta
nummilta
Tra
-ksi
nummeksi
nummiksi
Ess
-na
nummena
nummina
Abe
-tta
nummetta
nummitta
Com
-ne
-
nummine
Ins
-in
-
nummin
| moor | nummi, kanervanummi |
| heath | nummi, kanerva, kangas |
| moorland | kangasmaa, nummi, kanervanummi |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
numme |
numme |
numme |
numme |
numme |
numme |
Par |
-ta |
nummea |
nummia |
nummea |
nummia |
nummea |
nummia |
Gen |
-n |
numme |
nummie |
numme |
nummie |
numme |
nummie |
Ill |
mihin |
nummee |
nummii |
nummee |
nummii |
nummee |
nummii |
Ine |
-ssa |
nummessa |
nummissa |
nummessa |
nummissa |
nummessa |
nummissa |
Ela |
-sta |
nummesta |
nummista |
nummesta |
nummista |
nummesta |
nummista |
All |
-lle |
nummelle |
nummille |
nummelle |
nummille |
nummelle |
nummille |
Ade |
-lla |
nummella |
nummilla |
nummella |
nummilla |
nummella |
nummilla |
Abl |
-lta |
nummelta |
nummilta |
nummelta |
nummilta |
nummelta |
nummilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
nummekse |
nummikse |
nummekse |
nummikse |
nummekse |
nummikse |
Ess |
-na |
nummena |
nummina |
nummena |
nummina |
nummena |
nummina |
Abe |
-tta |
nummetta |
nummitta |
nummetta |
nummitta |
nummetta |
nummitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
nummine |
- |
nummine |
- |
nummine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
numme
numme
numme
numme
numme
numme
Par
-ta
nummea
nummea
nummea
nummia
nummia
nummia
Gen
-n
numme
numme
numme
nummie
nummie
nummie
Ill
mihin
nummee
nummee
nummee
nummii
nummii
nummii
Ine
-ssa
nummessa
nummessa
nummessa
nummissa
nummissa
nummissa
Ela
-sta
nummesta
nummesta
nummesta
nummista
nummista
nummista
All
-lle
nummelle
nummelle
nummelle
nummille
nummille
nummille
Ade
-lla
nummella
nummella
nummella
nummilla
nummilla
nummilla
Abl
-lta
nummelta
nummelta
nummelta
nummilta
nummilta
nummilta
Tra
-ksi
nummekse
nummekse
nummekse
nummikse
nummikse
nummikse
Ess
-na
nummena
nummena
nummena
nummina
nummina
nummina
Abe
-tta
nummetta
nummetta
nummetta
nummitta
nummitta
nummitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
nummine
nummine
nummine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
numme |
numme |
numme |
numme |
numme |
numme |
Par |
-ta |
nummea |
nummia |
nummea |
nummia |
nummea |
nummia |
Gen |
-n |
numme |
nummie |
numme |
nummie |
numme |
nummie |
Ill |
mihin |
nummee |
nummii |
nummee |
nummii |
nummee |
nummii |
Ine |
-ssa |
nummessa |
nummissa |
nummessa |
nummissa |
nummessa |
nummissa |
Ela |
-sta |
nummesta |
nummista |
nummesta |
nummista |
nummesta |
nummista |
All |
-lle |
nummelle |
nummille |
nummelle |
nummille |
nummelle |
nummille |
Ade |
-lla |
nummella |
nummilla |
nummella |
nummilla |
nummella |
nummilla |
Abl |
-lta |
nummelta |
nummilta |
nummelta |
nummilta |
nummelta |
nummilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
nummekse |
nummikse |
nummekse |
nummikse |
nummekse |
nummikse |
Ess |
-na |
nummena |
nummina |
nummena |
nummina |
nummena |
nummina |
Abe |
-tta |
nummetta |
nummitta |
nummetta |
nummitta |
nummetta |
nummitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
nummine |
- |
nummine |
- |
nummine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
numme
numme
numme
numme
numme
numme
Par
-ta
nummea
nummea
nummea
nummia
nummia
nummia
Gen
-n
numme
numme
numme
nummie
nummie
nummie
Ill
mihin
nummee
nummee
nummee
nummii
nummii
nummii
Ine
-ssa
nummessa
nummessa
nummessa
nummissa
nummissa
nummissa
Ela
-sta
nummesta
nummesta
nummesta
nummista
nummista
nummista
All
-lle
nummelle
nummelle
nummelle
nummille
nummille
nummille
Ade
-lla
nummella
nummella
nummella
nummilla
nummilla
nummilla
Abl
-lta
nummelta
nummelta
nummelta
nummilta
nummilta
nummilta
Tra
-ksi
nummekse
nummekse
nummekse
nummikse
nummikse
nummikse
Ess
-na
nummena
nummena
nummena
nummina
nummina
nummina
Abe
-tta
nummetta
nummetta
nummetta
nummitta
nummitta
nummitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
nummine
nummine
nummine
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net