heili |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
heilit |
|
Par |
-ta |
heiliä |
heilejä |
Gen |
-n |
heilin |
heilien |
Ill |
mihin |
heiliin |
heileihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
heilissä |
heileissä |
Ela |
-sta |
heilistä |
heileistä |
All |
-lle |
heilille |
heileille |
Ade |
-lla |
heilillä |
heileillä |
Abl |
-lta |
heililtä |
heileiltä |
Tra |
-ksi |
heiliksi |
heileiksi |
Ess |
-na |
heilinä |
heileinä |
Abe |
-tta |
heilittä |
heileittä |
Com |
-ne |
- |
heileine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
heilein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
heilit
Par
-ta
heiliä
heilejä
Gen
-n
heilin
heilien
Ill
mihin
heiliin
heileihin
Ine
-ssa
heilissä
heileissä
Ela
-sta
heilistä
heileistä
All
-lle
heilille
heileille
Ade
-lla
heilillä
heileillä
Abl
-lta
heililtä
heileiltä
Tra
-ksi
heiliksi
heileiksi
Ess
-na
heilinä
heileinä
Abe
-tta
heilittä
heileittä
Com
-ne
-
heileine
Ins
-in
-
heilein
| HEILI | |
| HEILI | |
| the HEILI | |
| for the HEILI |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
heili |
heili |
heili |
heili |
heili |
heili |
Par |
-ta |
heiliä |
heilejä |
heiliä |
heilejä |
heiliä |
heilejä |
Gen |
-n |
heili |
heilie |
heili |
heilie |
heili |
heilie |
Ill |
mihin |
heilii |
heileihi |
heilii |
heileihi |
heilii |
heileihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
heilissä |
heileissä |
heilissä |
heileissä |
heilissä |
heileissä |
Ela |
-sta |
heilistä |
heileistä |
heilistä |
heileistä |
heilistä |
heileistä |
All |
-lle |
heilille |
heileille |
heilille |
heileille |
heilille |
heileille |
Ade |
-lla |
heilillä |
heileillä |
heilillä |
heileillä |
heilillä |
heileillä |
Abl |
-lta |
heililtä |
heileiltä |
heililtä |
heileiltä |
heililtä |
heileiltä |
Tra |
-ksi |
heilikse |
heileikse |
heilikse |
heileikse |
heilikse |
heileikse |
Ess |
-na |
heilinä |
heileinä |
heilinä |
heileinä |
heilinä |
heileinä |
Abe |
-tta |
heilittä |
heileittä |
heilittä |
heileittä |
heilittä |
heileittä |
Com |
-ne |
- |
heileine |
- |
heileine |
- |
heileine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
heili
heili
heili
heili
heili
heili
Par
-ta
heiliä
heiliä
heiliä
heilejä
heilejä
heilejä
Gen
-n
heili
heili
heili
heilie
heilie
heilie
Ill
mihin
heilii
heilii
heilii
heileihi
heileihi
heileihi
Ine
-ssa
heilissä
heilissä
heilissä
heileissä
heileissä
heileissä
Ela
-sta
heilistä
heilistä
heilistä
heileistä
heileistä
heileistä
All
-lle
heilille
heilille
heilille
heileille
heileille
heileille
Ade
-lla
heilillä
heilillä
heilillä
heileillä
heileillä
heileillä
Abl
-lta
heililtä
heililtä
heililtä
heileiltä
heileiltä
heileiltä
Tra
-ksi
heilikse
heilikse
heilikse
heileikse
heileikse
heileikse
Ess
-na
heilinä
heilinä
heilinä
heileinä
heileinä
heileinä
Abe
-tta
heilittä
heilittä
heilittä
heileittä
heileittä
heileittä
Com
-ne
-
-
-
heileine
heileine
heileine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
heili |
heili |
heili |
heili |
heili |
heili |
Par |
-ta |
heiliä |
heilejä |
heiliä |
heilejä |
heiliä |
heilejä |
Gen |
-n |
heili |
heilie |
heili |
heilie |
heili |
heilie |
Ill |
mihin |
heilii |
heileihi |
heilii |
heileihi |
heilii |
heileihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
heilissä |
heileissä |
heilissä |
heileissä |
heilissä |
heileissä |
Ela |
-sta |
heilistä |
heileistä |
heilistä |
heileistä |
heilistä |
heileistä |
All |
-lle |
heilille |
heileille |
heilille |
heileille |
heilille |
heileille |
Ade |
-lla |
heilillä |
heileillä |
heilillä |
heileillä |
heilillä |
heileillä |
Abl |
-lta |
heililtä |
heileiltä |
heililtä |
heileiltä |
heililtä |
heileiltä |
Tra |
-ksi |
heilikse |
heileikse |
heilikse |
heileikse |
heilikse |
heileikse |
Ess |
-na |
heilinä |
heileinä |
heilinä |
heileinä |
heilinä |
heileinä |
Abe |
-tta |
heilittä |
heileittä |
heilittä |
heileittä |
heilittä |
heileittä |
Com |
-ne |
- |
heileine |
- |
heileine |
- |
heileine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
heili
heili
heili
heili
heili
heili
Par
-ta
heiliä
heiliä
heiliä
heilejä
heilejä
heilejä
Gen
-n
heili
heili
heili
heilie
heilie
heilie
Ill
mihin
heilii
heilii
heilii
heileihi
heileihi
heileihi
Ine
-ssa
heilissä
heilissä
heilissä
heileissä
heileissä
heileissä
Ela
-sta
heilistä
heilistä
heilistä
heileistä
heileistä
heileistä
All
-lle
heilille
heilille
heilille
heileille
heileille
heileille
Ade
-lla
heilillä
heilillä
heilillä
heileillä
heileillä
heileillä
Abl
-lta
heililtä
heililtä
heililtä
heileiltä
heileiltä
heileiltä
Tra
-ksi
heilikse
heilikse
heilikse
heileikse
heileikse
heileikse
Ess
-na
heilinä
heilinä
heilinä
heileinä
heileinä
heileinä
Abe
-tta
heilittä
heilittä
heilittä
heileittä
heileittä
heileittä
Com
-ne
-
-
-
heileine
heileine
heileine
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net