emalimuki |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
Ni, Singular Nominative |
||
+ muki |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
|
Noun, Singular Nominative |
||
+ muki |
Noun, Singular Nominative |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
emalimukit |
|
Par |
-ta |
emalimukia |
emalimukeja |
Gen |
-n |
emalimukin |
emalimukien |
Ill |
mihin |
emalimukiin |
emalimukeihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
emalimukissa |
emalimukeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
emalimukista |
emalimukeista |
All |
-lle |
emalimukille |
emalimukeille |
Ade |
-lla |
emalimukilla |
emalimukeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
emalimukilta |
emalimukeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
emalimukiksi |
emalimukeiksi |
Ess |
-na |
emalimukina |
emalimukeina |
Abe |
-tta |
emalimukitta |
emalimukeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
emalimukeine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
emalimukein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
emalimukit
Par
-ta
emalimukia
emalimukeja
Gen
-n
emalimukin
emalimukien
Ill
mihin
emalimukiin
emalimukeihin
Ine
-ssa
emalimukissa
emalimukeissa
Ela
-sta
emalimukista
emalimukeista
All
-lle
emalimukille
emalimukeille
Ade
-lla
emalimukilla
emalimukeilla
Abl
-lta
emalimukilta
emalimukeilta
Tra
-ksi
emalimukiksi
emalimukeiksi
Ess
-na
emalimukina
emalimukeina
Abe
-tta
emalimukitta
emalimukeitta
Com
-ne
-
emalimukeine
Ins
-in
-
emalimukein
ny |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
Par |
-ta |
emalimukia |
emalimukeja |
emalimukia |
emalimukeja |
emalimukia |
emalimukeja |
Gen |
-n |
emalimuki |
emalimukie |
emalimuki |
emalimukie |
emalimuki |
emalimukie |
Ill |
mihin |
emalimukii |
emalimukeihi |
emalimukii |
emalimukeihi |
emalimukii |
emalimukeihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
emalimukissa |
emalimukeissa |
emalimukissa |
emalimukeissa |
emalimukissa |
emalimukeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
emalimukista |
emalimukeista |
emalimukista |
emalimukeista |
emalimukista |
emalimukeista |
All |
-lle |
emalimukille |
emalimukeille |
emalimukille |
emalimukeille |
emalimukille |
emalimukeille |
Ade |
-lla |
emalimukilla |
emalimukeilla |
emalimukilla |
emalimukeilla |
emalimukilla |
emalimukeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
emalimukilta |
emalimukeilta |
emalimukilta |
emalimukeilta |
emalimukilta |
emalimukeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
emalimukikse |
emalimukeikse |
emalimukikse |
emalimukeikse |
emalimukikse |
emalimukeikse |
Ess |
-na |
emalimukina |
emalimukeina |
emalimukina |
emalimukeina |
emalimukina |
emalimukeina |
Abe |
-tta |
emalimukitta |
emalimukeitta |
emalimukitta |
emalimukeitta |
emalimukitta |
emalimukeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
emalimukeine |
- |
emalimukeine |
- |
emalimukeine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
Par
-ta
emalimukia
emalimukia
emalimukia
emalimukeja
emalimukeja
emalimukeja
Gen
-n
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimukie
emalimukie
emalimukie
Ill
mihin
emalimukii
emalimukii
emalimukii
emalimukeihi
emalimukeihi
emalimukeihi
Ine
-ssa
emalimukissa
emalimukissa
emalimukissa
emalimukeissa
emalimukeissa
emalimukeissa
Ela
-sta
emalimukista
emalimukista
emalimukista
emalimukeista
emalimukeista
emalimukeista
All
-lle
emalimukille
emalimukille
emalimukille
emalimukeille
emalimukeille
emalimukeille
Ade
-lla
emalimukilla
emalimukilla
emalimukilla
emalimukeilla
emalimukeilla
emalimukeilla
Abl
-lta
emalimukilta
emalimukilta
emalimukilta
emalimukeilta
emalimukeilta
emalimukeilta
Tra
-ksi
emalimukikse
emalimukikse
emalimukikse
emalimukeikse
emalimukeikse
emalimukeikse
Ess
-na
emalimukina
emalimukina
emalimukina
emalimukeina
emalimukeina
emalimukeina
Abe
-tta
emalimukitta
emalimukitta
emalimukitta
emalimukeitta
emalimukeitta
emalimukeitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
emalimukeine
emalimukeine
emalimukeine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
emalimuki |
Par |
-ta |
emalimukia |
emalimukeja |
emalimukia |
emalimukeja |
emalimukia |
emalimukeja |
Gen |
-n |
emalimuki |
emalimukie |
emalimuki |
emalimukie |
emalimuki |
emalimukie |
Ill |
mihin |
emalimukii |
emalimukeihi |
emalimukii |
emalimukeihi |
emalimukii |
emalimukeihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
emalimukissa |
emalimukeissa |
emalimukissa |
emalimukeissa |
emalimukissa |
emalimukeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
emalimukista |
emalimukeista |
emalimukista |
emalimukeista |
emalimukista |
emalimukeista |
All |
-lle |
emalimukille |
emalimukeille |
emalimukille |
emalimukeille |
emalimukille |
emalimukeille |
Ade |
-lla |
emalimukilla |
emalimukeilla |
emalimukilla |
emalimukeilla |
emalimukilla |
emalimukeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
emalimukilta |
emalimukeilta |
emalimukilta |
emalimukeilta |
emalimukilta |
emalimukeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
emalimukikse |
emalimukeikse |
emalimukikse |
emalimukeikse |
emalimukikse |
emalimukeikse |
Ess |
-na |
emalimukina |
emalimukeina |
emalimukina |
emalimukeina |
emalimukina |
emalimukeina |
Abe |
-tta |
emalimukitta |
emalimukeitta |
emalimukitta |
emalimukeitta |
emalimukitta |
emalimukeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
emalimukeine |
- |
emalimukeine |
- |
emalimukeine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
Par
-ta
emalimukia
emalimukia
emalimukia
emalimukeja
emalimukeja
emalimukeja
Gen
-n
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimuki
emalimukie
emalimukie
emalimukie
Ill
mihin
emalimukii
emalimukii
emalimukii
emalimukeihi
emalimukeihi
emalimukeihi
Ine
-ssa
emalimukissa
emalimukissa
emalimukissa
emalimukeissa
emalimukeissa
emalimukeissa
Ela
-sta
emalimukista
emalimukista
emalimukista
emalimukeista
emalimukeista
emalimukeista
All
-lle
emalimukille
emalimukille
emalimukille
emalimukeille
emalimukeille
emalimukeille
Ade
-lla
emalimukilla
emalimukilla
emalimukilla
emalimukeilla
emalimukeilla
emalimukeilla
Abl
-lta
emalimukilta
emalimukilta
emalimukilta
emalimukeilta
emalimukeilta
emalimukeilta
Tra
-ksi
emalimukikse
emalimukikse
emalimukikse
emalimukeikse
emalimukeikse
emalimukeikse
Ess
-na
emalimukina
emalimukina
emalimukina
emalimukeina
emalimukeina
emalimukeina
Abe
-tta
emalimukitta
emalimukitta
emalimukitta
emalimukeitta
emalimukeitta
emalimukeitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
emalimukeine
emalimukeine
emalimukeine
enamel | emali, hammaskiille, lasitus, emalimaali |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
muki |
mukit |
Par |
-ta |
mukia |
mukeja |
Gen |
-n |
mukin |
mukien |
Ill |
mihin |
mukiin |
mukeihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
mukissa |
mukeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mukista |
mukeista |
All |
-lle |
mukille |
mukeille |
Ade |
-lla |
mukilla |
mukeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mukilta |
mukeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mukiksi |
mukeiksi |
Ess |
-na |
mukina |
mukeina |
Abe |
-tta |
mukitta |
mukeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mukeine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
mukein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
muki
mukit
Par
-ta
mukia
mukeja
Gen
-n
mukin
mukien
Ill
mihin
mukiin
mukeihin
Ine
-ssa
mukissa
mukeissa
Ela
-sta
mukista
mukeista
All
-lle
mukille
mukeille
Ade
-lla
mukilla
mukeilla
Abl
-lta
mukilta
mukeilta
Tra
-ksi
mukiksi
mukeiksi
Ess
-na
mukina
mukeina
Abe
-tta
mukitta
mukeitta
Com
-ne
-
mukeine
Ins
-in
-
mukein
mug | muki, tuoppi, naama, naamataulu, hölmö, pärstä |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
muki |
muki |
muki |
muki |
muki |
muki |
Par |
-ta |
mukia |
mukeja |
mukia |
mukeja |
mukia |
mukeja |
Gen |
-n |
muki |
mukie |
muki |
mukie |
muki |
mukie |
Ill |
mihin |
mukii |
mukeihi |
mukii |
mukeihi |
mukii |
mukeihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
mukissa |
mukeissa |
mukissa |
mukeissa |
mukissa |
mukeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mukista |
mukeista |
mukista |
mukeista |
mukista |
mukeista |
All |
-lle |
mukille |
mukeille |
mukille |
mukeille |
mukille |
mukeille |
Ade |
-lla |
mukilla |
mukeilla |
mukilla |
mukeilla |
mukilla |
mukeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mukilta |
mukeilta |
mukilta |
mukeilta |
mukilta |
mukeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mukikse |
mukeikse |
mukikse |
mukeikse |
mukikse |
mukeikse |
Ess |
-na |
mukina |
mukeina |
mukina |
mukeina |
mukina |
mukeina |
Abe |
-tta |
mukitta |
mukeitta |
mukitta |
mukeitta |
mukitta |
mukeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mukeine |
- |
mukeine |
- |
mukeine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
muki
muki
muki
muki
muki
muki
Par
-ta
mukia
mukia
mukia
mukeja
mukeja
mukeja
Gen
-n
muki
muki
muki
mukie
mukie
mukie
Ill
mihin
mukii
mukii
mukii
mukeihi
mukeihi
mukeihi
Ine
-ssa
mukissa
mukissa
mukissa
mukeissa
mukeissa
mukeissa
Ela
-sta
mukista
mukista
mukista
mukeista
mukeista
mukeista
All
-lle
mukille
mukille
mukille
mukeille
mukeille
mukeille
Ade
-lla
mukilla
mukilla
mukilla
mukeilla
mukeilla
mukeilla
Abl
-lta
mukilta
mukilta
mukilta
mukeilta
mukeilta
mukeilta
Tra
-ksi
mukikse
mukikse
mukikse
mukeikse
mukeikse
mukeikse
Ess
-na
mukina
mukina
mukina
mukeina
mukeina
mukeina
Abe
-tta
mukitta
mukitta
mukitta
mukeitta
mukeitta
mukeitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
mukeine
mukeine
mukeine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
muki |
muki |
muki |
muki |
muki |
muki |
Par |
-ta |
mukia |
mukeja |
mukia |
mukeja |
mukia |
mukeja |
Gen |
-n |
muki |
mukie |
muki |
mukie |
muki |
mukie |
Ill |
mihin |
mukii |
mukeihi |
mukii |
mukeihi |
mukii |
mukeihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
mukissa |
mukeissa |
mukissa |
mukeissa |
mukissa |
mukeissa |
Ela |
-sta |
mukista |
mukeista |
mukista |
mukeista |
mukista |
mukeista |
All |
-lle |
mukille |
mukeille |
mukille |
mukeille |
mukille |
mukeille |
Ade |
-lla |
mukilla |
mukeilla |
mukilla |
mukeilla |
mukilla |
mukeilla |
Abl |
-lta |
mukilta |
mukeilta |
mukilta |
mukeilta |
mukilta |
mukeilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
mukikse |
mukeikse |
mukikse |
mukeikse |
mukikse |
mukeikse |
Ess |
-na |
mukina |
mukeina |
mukina |
mukeina |
mukina |
mukeina |
Abe |
-tta |
mukitta |
mukeitta |
mukitta |
mukeitta |
mukitta |
mukeitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
mukeine |
- |
mukeine |
- |
mukeine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
muki
muki
muki
muki
muki
muki
Par
-ta
mukia
mukia
mukia
mukeja
mukeja
mukeja
Gen
-n
muki
muki
muki
mukie
mukie
mukie
Ill
mihin
mukii
mukii
mukii
mukeihi
mukeihi
mukeihi
Ine
-ssa
mukissa
mukissa
mukissa
mukeissa
mukeissa
mukeissa
Ela
-sta
mukista
mukista
mukista
mukeista
mukeista
mukeista
All
-lle
mukille
mukille
mukille
mukeille
mukeille
mukeille
Ade
-lla
mukilla
mukilla
mukilla
mukeilla
mukeilla
mukeilla
Abl
-lta
mukilta
mukilta
mukilta
mukeilta
mukeilta
mukeilta
Tra
-ksi
mukikse
mukikse
mukikse
mukeikse
mukeikse
mukeikse
Ess
-na
mukina
mukina
mukina
mukeina
mukeina
mukeina
Abe
-tta
mukitta
mukitta
mukitta
mukeitta
mukeitta
mukeitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
mukeine
mukeine
mukeine
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
emali |
emalit |
Par |
-ta |
emalia |
emaleita / emaleja |
Gen |
-n |
emalin |
emaleitten / emaleiden / emalien |
Ill |
mihin |
emaliin |
emaleihin |
Ine |
-ssa |
emalissa |
emaleissa |
Ela |
-sta |
emalista |
emaleista |
All |
-lle |
emalille |
emaleille |
Ade |
-lla |
emalilla |
emaleilla |
Abl |
-lta |
emalilta |
emaleilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
emaliksi |
emaleiksi |
Ess |
-na |
emalina |
emaleina |
Abe |
-tta |
emalitta |
emaleitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
emaleine |
Ins |
-in |
- |
emalein |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
emali
emalit
Par
-ta
emalia
emaleita / emaleja
Gen
-n
emalin
emaleitten / emaleiden / emalien
Ill
mihin
emaliin
emaleihin
Ine
-ssa
emalissa
emaleissa
Ela
-sta
emalista
emaleista
All
-lle
emalille
emaleille
Ade
-lla
emalilla
emaleilla
Abl
-lta
emalilta
emaleilta
Tra
-ksi
emaliksi
emaleiksi
Ess
-na
emalina
emaleina
Abe
-tta
emalitta
emaleitta
Com
-ne
-
emaleine
Ins
-in
-
emalein
enamel | emali, hammaskiille, lasitus, emalimaali |
-ni
-si
-nsa (singular)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
emali |
emali |
emali |
emali |
emali |
emali |
Par |
-ta |
emalia |
emaleita |
emalia |
emaleita |
emalia |
emaleita |
Gen |
-n |
emali |
emaleitte |
emali |
emaleitte |
emali |
emaleitte |
Ill |
mihin |
emalii |
emaleihi |
emalii |
emaleihi |
emalii |
emaleihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
emalissa |
emaleissa |
emalissa |
emaleissa |
emalissa |
emaleissa |
Ela |
-sta |
emalista |
emaleista |
emalista |
emaleista |
emalista |
emaleista |
All |
-lle |
emalille |
emaleille |
emalille |
emaleille |
emalille |
emaleille |
Ade |
-lla |
emalilla |
emaleilla |
emalilla |
emaleilla |
emalilla |
emaleilla |
Abl |
-lta |
emalilta |
emaleilta |
emalilta |
emaleilta |
emalilta |
emaleilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
emalikse |
emaleikse |
emalikse |
emaleikse |
emalikse |
emaleikse |
Ess |
-na |
emalina |
emaleina |
emalina |
emaleina |
emalina |
emaleina |
Abe |
-tta |
emalitta |
emaleitta |
emalitta |
emaleitta |
emalitta |
emaleitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
emaleine |
- |
emaleine |
- |
emaleine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
emali
emali
emali
emali
emali
emali
Par
-ta
emalia
emalia
emalia
emaleita
emaleita
emaleita
Gen
-n
emali
emali
emali
emaleitte
emaleitte
emaleitte
Ill
mihin
emalii
emalii
emalii
emaleihi
emaleihi
emaleihi
Ine
-ssa
emalissa
emalissa
emalissa
emaleissa
emaleissa
emaleissa
Ela
-sta
emalista
emalista
emalista
emaleista
emaleista
emaleista
All
-lle
emalille
emalille
emalille
emaleille
emaleille
emaleille
Ade
-lla
emalilla
emalilla
emalilla
emaleilla
emaleilla
emaleilla
Abl
-lta
emalilta
emalilta
emalilta
emaleilta
emaleilta
emaleilta
Tra
-ksi
emalikse
emalikse
emalikse
emaleikse
emaleikse
emaleikse
Ess
-na
emalina
emalina
emalina
emaleina
emaleina
emaleina
Abe
-tta
emalitta
emalitta
emalitta
emaleitta
emaleitta
emaleitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
emaleine
emaleine
emaleine
-mme
-nne
-nsa (plural)
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
Singular |
Plural |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom |
- |
emali |
emali |
emali |
emali |
emali |
emali |
Par |
-ta |
emalia |
emaleita |
emalia |
emaleita |
emalia |
emaleita |
Gen |
-n |
emali |
emaleitte |
emali |
emaleitte |
emali |
emaleitte |
Ill |
mihin |
emalii |
emaleihi |
emalii |
emaleihi |
emalii |
emaleihi |
Ine |
-ssa |
emalissa |
emaleissa |
emalissa |
emaleissa |
emalissa |
emaleissa |
Ela |
-sta |
emalista |
emaleista |
emalista |
emaleista |
emalista |
emaleista |
All |
-lle |
emalille |
emaleille |
emalille |
emaleille |
emalille |
emaleille |
Ade |
-lla |
emalilla |
emaleilla |
emalilla |
emaleilla |
emalilla |
emaleilla |
Abl |
-lta |
emalilta |
emaleilta |
emalilta |
emaleilta |
emalilta |
emaleilta |
Tra |
-ksi |
emalikse |
emaleikse |
emalikse |
emaleikse |
emalikse |
emaleikse |
Ess |
-na |
emalina |
emaleina |
emalina |
emaleina |
emalina |
emaleina |
Abe |
-tta |
emalitta |
emaleitta |
emalitta |
emaleitta |
emalitta |
emaleitta |
Com |
-ne |
- |
emaleine |
- |
emaleine |
- |
emaleine |
Singular
Plural
Nom
-
emali
emali
emali
emali
emali
emali
Par
-ta
emalia
emalia
emalia
emaleita
emaleita
emaleita
Gen
-n
emali
emali
emali
emaleitte
emaleitte
emaleitte
Ill
mihin
emalii
emalii
emalii
emaleihi
emaleihi
emaleihi
Ine
-ssa
emalissa
emalissa
emalissa
emaleissa
emaleissa
emaleissa
Ela
-sta
emalista
emalista
emalista
emaleista
emaleista
emaleista
All
-lle
emalille
emalille
emalille
emaleille
emaleille
emaleille
Ade
-lla
emalilla
emalilla
emalilla
emaleilla
emaleilla
emaleilla
Abl
-lta
emalilta
emalilta
emalilta
emaleilta
emaleilta
emaleilta
Tra
-ksi
emalikse
emalikse
emalikse
emaleikse
emaleikse
emaleikse
Ess
-na
emalina
emalina
emalina
emaleina
emaleina
emaleina
Abe
-tta
emalitta
emalitta
emalitta
emaleitta
emaleitta
emaleitta
Com
-ne
-
-
-
emaleine
emaleine
emaleine
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net