logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

papismi, noun

Word analysis
papismi

papismi

papismi

Noun, Singular Nominative

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

papismi

papismit

Par

-ta

papismia

papismeja

Gen

-n

papismin

papismien

Ill

mihin

papismiin

papismeihin

Ine

-ssa

papismissa

papismeissa

Ela

-sta

papismista

papismeista

All

-lle

papismille

papismeille

Ade

-lla

papismilla

papismeilla

Abl

-lta

papismilta

papismeilta

Tra

-ksi

papismiksi

papismeiksi

Ess

-na

papismina

papismeina

Abe

-tta

papismitta

papismeitta

Com

-ne

-

papismeine

Ins

-in

-

papismein

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

papismi

papismit

Par

-ta

papismia

papismeja

Gen

-n

papismin

papismien

Ill

mihin

papismiin

papismeihin

Ine

-ssa

papismissa

papismeissa

Ela

-sta

papismista

papismeista

All

-lle

papismille

papismeille

Ade

-lla

papismilla

papismeilla

Abl

-lta

papismilta

papismeilta

Tra

-ksi

papismiksi

papismeiksi

Ess

-na

papismina

papismeina

Abe

-tta

papismitta

papismeitta

Com

-ne

-

papismeine

Ins

-in

-

papismein

Get Premium! For Unlimited access Log in or Get Premium. You can now close this dialog and continue using Kieli.net in 4s. First 7 days FREE Trial!

Start Free Trial

Close

papism
papismi
Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

papismini

papismini

papismisi

papismisi

papisminsa

papisminsa

Par

-ta

papismiani

papismejani

papismiasi

papismejasi

papismiansa / papismiaan

papismejansa / papismejaan

Gen

-n

papismini

papismieni

papismisi

papismiesi

papisminsa

papismiensa

Ill

mihin

papismiini

papismeihini

papismiisi

papismeihisi

papismiinsa

papismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

papismissani

papismeissani

papismissasi

papismeissasi

papismissansa / papismissaan

papismeissansa / papismeissaan

Ela

-sta

papismistani

papismeistani

papismistasi

papismeistasi

papismistansa / papismistaan

papismeistansa / papismeistaan

All

-lle

papismilleni

papismeilleni

papismillesi

papismeillesi

papismillensa / papismilleen

papismeillensa / papismeillean

Ade

-lla

papismillani

papismeillani

papismillasi

papismeillasi

papismillansa / papismillaan

papismeillansa / papismeillaan

Abl

-lta

papismiltani

papismeiltani

papismiltasi

papismeiltasi

papismiltansa / papismiltaan

papismeiltansa / papismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

papismikseni

papismeikseni

papismiksesi

papismeiksesi

papismiksensa / papismikseen

papismeiksensa / papismeikseen

Ess

-na

papisminani

papismeinani

papisminasi

papismeinasi

papisminansa / papisminaan

papismeinansa / papismeinaan

Abe

-tta

papismittani

papismeittani

papismittasi

papismeittasi

papismittansa / papismittaan

papismeittansa / papismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

papismeineni

-

papismeinesi

-

papismeinensa / papismeineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

papismini

papismisi

papisminsa

papismini

papismisi

papisminsa

Par

-ta

papismiani

papismiasi

papismiansa / papismiaan

papismejani

papismejasi

papismejansa / papismejaan

Gen

-n

papismini

papismisi

papisminsa

papismieni

papismiesi

papismiensa

Ill

mihin

papismiini

papismiisi

papismiinsa

papismeihini

papismeihisi

papismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

papismissani

papismissasi

papismissansa / papismissaan

papismeissani

papismeissasi

papismeissansa / papismeissaan

Ela

-sta

papismistani

papismistasi

papismistansa / papismistaan

papismeistani

papismeistasi

papismeistansa / papismeistaan

All

-lle

papismilleni

papismillesi

papismillensa / papismilleen

papismeilleni

papismeillesi

papismeillensa / papismeillean

Ade

-lla

papismillani

papismillasi

papismillansa / papismillaan

papismeillani

papismeillasi

papismeillansa / papismeillaan

Abl

-lta

papismiltani

papismiltasi

papismiltansa / papismiltaan

papismeiltani

papismeiltasi

papismeiltansa / papismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

papismikseni

papismiksesi

papismiksensa / papismikseen

papismeikseni

papismeiksesi

papismeiksensa / papismeikseen

Ess

-na

papisminani

papisminasi

papisminansa / papisminaan

papismeinani

papismeinasi

papismeinansa / papismeinaan

Abe

-tta

papismittani

papismittasi

papismittansa / papismittaan

papismeittani

papismeittasi

papismeittansa / papismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

papismeineni

papismeinesi

papismeinensa / papismeineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

papismimme

papismimme

papisminne

papisminne

papisminsa

papisminsa

Par

-ta

papismiamme

papismejamme

papismianne

papismejanne

papismiansa / papismiaan

papismejansa / papismejaan

Gen

-n

papismimme

papismiemme

papisminne

papismienne

papisminsa

papismiensa

Ill

mihin

papismiimme

papismeihimme

papismiinne

papismeihinne

papismiinsa

papismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

papismissamme

papismeissamme

papismissanne

papismeissanne

papismissansa / papismissaan

papismeissansa / papismeissaan

Ela

-sta

papismistamme

papismeistamme

papismistanne

papismeistanne

papismistansa / papismistaan

papismeistansa / papismeistaan

All

-lle

papismillemme

papismeillemme

papismillenne

papismeillenne

papismillensa / papismilleen

papismeillensa / papismeillean

Ade

-lla

papismillamme

papismeillamme

papismillanne

papismeillanne

papismillansa / papismillaan

papismeillansa / papismeillaan

Abl

-lta

papismiltamme

papismeiltamme

papismiltanne

papismeiltanne

papismiltansa / papismiltaan

papismeiltansa / papismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

papismiksemme

papismeiksemme

papismiksenne

papismeiksenne

papismiksensa / papismikseen

papismeiksensa / papismeikseen

Ess

-na

papisminamme

papismeinamme

papisminanne

papismeinanne

papisminansa / papisminaan

papismeinansa / papismeinaan

Abe

-tta

papismittamme

papismeittamme

papismittanne

papismeittanne

papismittansa / papismittaan

papismeittansa / papismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

papismeinemme

-

papismeinenne

-

papismeinensa / papismeineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

papismimme

papisminne

papisminsa

papismimme

papisminne

papisminsa

Par

-ta

papismiamme

papismianne

papismiansa / papismiaan

papismejamme

papismejanne

papismejansa / papismejaan

Gen

-n

papismimme

papisminne

papisminsa

papismiemme

papismienne

papismiensa

Ill

mihin

papismiimme

papismiinne

papismiinsa

papismeihimme

papismeihinne

papismeihinsa

Ine

-ssa

papismissamme

papismissanne

papismissansa / papismissaan

papismeissamme

papismeissanne

papismeissansa / papismeissaan

Ela

-sta

papismistamme

papismistanne

papismistansa / papismistaan

papismeistamme

papismeistanne

papismeistansa / papismeistaan

All

-lle

papismillemme

papismillenne

papismillensa / papismilleen

papismeillemme

papismeillenne

papismeillensa / papismeillean

Ade

-lla

papismillamme

papismillanne

papismillansa / papismillaan

papismeillamme

papismeillanne

papismeillansa / papismeillaan

Abl

-lta

papismiltamme

papismiltanne

papismiltansa / papismiltaan

papismeiltamme

papismeiltanne

papismeiltansa / papismeiltaan

Tra

-ksi

papismiksemme

papismiksenne

papismiksensa / papismikseen

papismeiksemme

papismeiksenne

papismeiksensa / papismeikseen

Ess

-na

papisminamme

papisminanne

papisminansa / papisminaan

papismeinamme

papismeinanne

papismeinansa / papismeinaan

Abe

-tta

papismittamme

papismittanne

papismittansa / papismittaan

papismeittamme

papismeittanne

papismeittansa / papismeittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

papismeinemme

papismeinenne

papismeinensa / papismeineen

Get Premium! For Unlimited access Log in or Get Premium. You can now close this dialog and continue using Kieli.net in 4s. First 7 days FREE Trial!

Start Free Trial

Close

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!
close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept