logo Eng Translation language: Arabic English French German Persian Russian Somali Spanish Log In
logo Log In

Choose translation language

english Right arrow

Language

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook
Float menu

Language

Close menu
Press / to search

irvileuka, noun

Word analysis
irvileukoja

irvileukoja

irvileuka

Noun, Plural Partitive

Report an issue

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileuka

irvileuat / irvileu’at

Par

-ta

irvileukaa

irvileukoja

Gen

-n

irvileuan / irvileu’an

irvileukojen

Ill

mihin

irvileukaan

irvileukoihin

Ine

-ssa

irvileuassa / irvileu’assa

irvileuoissa / irvileu’oissa

Ela

-sta

irvileuasta / irvileu’asta

irvileuoista / irvileu’oista

All

-lle

irvileualle / irvileu’alle

irvileuoille / irvileu’oille

Ade

-lla

irvileualla / irvileu’alla

irvileuoilla / irvileu’oilla

Abl

-lta

irvileualta / irvileu’alta

irvileuoilta / irvileu’oilta

Tra

-ksi

irvileuaksi / irvileu’aksi

irvileuoiksi / irvileu’oiksi

Ess

-na

irvileukana

irvileukoina

Abe

-tta

irvileuatta / irvileu’atta

irvileuoitta / irvileu’oitta

Com

-ne

-

irvileukoine

Ins

-in

-

irvileuoin / irvileu’oin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileuka

irvileuat / irvileu’at

Par

-ta

irvileukaa

irvileukoja

Gen

-n

irvileuan / irvileu’an

irvileukojen

Ill

mihin

irvileukaan

irvileukoihin

Ine

-ssa

irvileuassa / irvileu’assa

irvileuoissa / irvileu’oissa

Ela

-sta

irvileuasta / irvileu’asta

irvileuoista / irvileu’oista

All

-lle

irvileualle / irvileu’alle

irvileuoille / irvileu’oille

Ade

-lla

irvileualla / irvileu’alla

irvileuoilla / irvileu’oilla

Abl

-lta

irvileualta / irvileu’alta

irvileuoilta / irvileu’oilta

Tra

-ksi

irvileuaksi / irvileu’aksi

irvileuoiksi / irvileu’oiksi

Ess

-na

irvileukana

irvileukoina

Abe

-tta

irvileuatta / irvileu’atta

irvileuoitta / irvileu’oitta

Com

-ne

-

irvileukoine

Ins

-in

-

irvileuoin / irvileu’oin

jaw
ferry
Show more arrow right
OpenSubtitles2018.v3 Jos jatkat samaan tahtiin, irvileuoille ei jää irvittävää. Keep it up, and all the haters are going to have left is hate. Konsertti on musiikin ystäville ei pilkkaajille ja irvileuoille. The concert is for true music lovers, not mockers and scoffers like you and your artistic friends. Show more arrow right

-ni

-si

-nsa (singular)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileukani

irvileukani

irvileukasi

irvileukasi

irvileukansa

irvileukansa

Par

-ta

irvileukaani

irvileukojani

irvileukaasi

irvileukojasi

irvileukaansa

irvileukojansa / irvileukojaan

Gen

-n

irvileukani

irvileukojeni

irvileukasi

irvileukojesi

irvileukansa

irvileukojensa

Ill

mihin

irvileukaani

irvileukoihini

irvileukaasi

irvileukoihisi

irvileukaansa

irvileukoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

irvileuassani / irvileu’assani

irvileuoissani / irvileu’oissani

irvileuassasi / irvileu’assasi

irvileuoissasi / irvileu’oissasi

irvileuassansa / irvileuassaan / irvileu’assansa / irvileu’assaan

irvileuoissansa / irvileuoissaan / irvileu’oissansa / irvileu’oissaan

Ela

-sta

irvileuastani / irvileu’astani

irvileuoistani / irvileu’oistani

irvileuastasi / irvileu’astasi

irvileuoistasi / irvileu’oistasi

irvileuastansa / irvileuastaan / irvileu’astansa / irvileu’astaan

irvileuoistansa / irvileuoistaan / irvileu’oistansa / irvileu’oistaan

All

-lle

irvileualleni / irvileu’alleni

irvileuoilleni / irvileu’oilleni

irvileuallesi / irvileu’allesi

irvileuoillesi / irvileu’oillesi

irvileualleen / irvileuallensa / irvileu’alleen / irvileu’allensa

irvileuoillensa / irvileuoillean / irvileu’oillensa / irvileu’oillean

Ade

-lla

irvileuallani / irvileu’allani

irvileuoillani / irvileu’oillani

irvileuallasi / irvileu’allasi

irvileuoillasi / irvileu’oillasi

irvileuallansa / irvileuallaan / irvileu’allansa / irvileu’allaan

irvileuoillansa / irvileuoillaan / irvileu’oillansa / irvileu’oillaan

Abl

-lta

irvileualtani / irvileu’altani

irvileuoiltani / irvileu’oiltani

irvileualtasi / irvileu’altasi

irvileuoiltasi / irvileu’oiltasi

irvileualtansa / irvileualtaan / irvileu’altansa / irvileu’altaan

irvileuoiltansa / irvileuoiltaan / irvileu’oiltansa / irvileu’oiltaan

Tra

-ksi

irvileuakseni / irvileu’akseni

irvileuoikseni / irvileu’oikseni

irvileuaksesi / irvileu’aksesi

irvileuoiksesi / irvileu’oiksesi

irvileuakseen / irvileuaksensa / irvileu’akseen / irvileu’aksensa

irvileuoikseen / irvileuoiksensa / irvileu’oikseen / irvileu’oiksensa

Ess

-na

irvileukanani

irvileukoinani

irvileukanasi

irvileukoinasi

irvileukanansa / irvileukanaan

irvileukoinansa / irvileukoinaan

Abe

-tta

irvileuattani / irvileu’attani

irvileuoittani / irvileu’oittani

irvileuattasi / irvileu’attasi

irvileuoittasi / irvileu’oittasi

irvileuattansa / irvileuattaan / irvileu’attansa / irvileu’attaan

irvileuoittansa / irvileuoittaan / irvileu’oittansa / irvileu’oittaan

Com

-ne

-

irvileukoineni

-

irvileukoinesi

-

irvileukoinensa / irvileukoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileukani

irvileukasi

irvileukansa

irvileukani

irvileukasi

irvileukansa

Par

-ta

irvileukaani

irvileukaasi

irvileukaansa

irvileukojani

irvileukojasi

irvileukojansa / irvileukojaan

Gen

-n

irvileukani

irvileukasi

irvileukansa

irvileukojeni

irvileukojesi

irvileukojensa

Ill

mihin

irvileukaani

irvileukaasi

irvileukaansa

irvileukoihini

irvileukoihisi

irvileukoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

irvileuassani / irvileu’assani

irvileuassasi / irvileu’assasi

irvileuassansa / irvileuassaan / irvileu’assansa / irvileu’assaan

irvileuoissani / irvileu’oissani

irvileuoissasi / irvileu’oissasi

irvileuoissansa / irvileuoissaan / irvileu’oissansa / irvileu’oissaan

Ela

-sta

irvileuastani / irvileu’astani

irvileuastasi / irvileu’astasi

irvileuastansa / irvileuastaan / irvileu’astansa / irvileu’astaan

irvileuoistani / irvileu’oistani

irvileuoistasi / irvileu’oistasi

irvileuoistansa / irvileuoistaan / irvileu’oistansa / irvileu’oistaan

All

-lle

irvileualleni / irvileu’alleni

irvileuallesi / irvileu’allesi

irvileualleen / irvileuallensa / irvileu’alleen / irvileu’allensa

irvileuoilleni / irvileu’oilleni

irvileuoillesi / irvileu’oillesi

irvileuoillensa / irvileuoillean / irvileu’oillensa / irvileu’oillean

Ade

-lla

irvileuallani / irvileu’allani

irvileuallasi / irvileu’allasi

irvileuallansa / irvileuallaan / irvileu’allansa / irvileu’allaan

irvileuoillani / irvileu’oillani

irvileuoillasi / irvileu’oillasi

irvileuoillansa / irvileuoillaan / irvileu’oillansa / irvileu’oillaan

Abl

-lta

irvileualtani / irvileu’altani

irvileualtasi / irvileu’altasi

irvileualtansa / irvileualtaan / irvileu’altansa / irvileu’altaan

irvileuoiltani / irvileu’oiltani

irvileuoiltasi / irvileu’oiltasi

irvileuoiltansa / irvileuoiltaan / irvileu’oiltansa / irvileu’oiltaan

Tra

-ksi

irvileuakseni / irvileu’akseni

irvileuaksesi / irvileu’aksesi

irvileuakseen / irvileuaksensa / irvileu’akseen / irvileu’aksensa

irvileuoikseni / irvileu’oikseni

irvileuoiksesi / irvileu’oiksesi

irvileuoikseen / irvileuoiksensa / irvileu’oikseen / irvileu’oiksensa

Ess

-na

irvileukanani

irvileukanasi

irvileukanansa / irvileukanaan

irvileukoinani

irvileukoinasi

irvileukoinansa / irvileukoinaan

Abe

-tta

irvileuattani / irvileu’attani

irvileuattasi / irvileu’attasi

irvileuattansa / irvileuattaan / irvileu’attansa / irvileu’attaan

irvileuoittani / irvileu’oittani

irvileuoittasi / irvileu’oittasi

irvileuoittansa / irvileuoittaan / irvileu’oittansa / irvileu’oittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

irvileukoineni

irvileukoinesi

irvileukoinensa / irvileukoineen

-mme

-nne

-nsa (plural)

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileukamme

irvileukamme

irvileukanne

irvileukanne

irvileukansa

irvileukansa

Par

-ta

irvileukaamme

irvileukojamme

irvileukaanne

irvileukojanne

irvileukaansa

irvileukojansa / irvileukojaan

Gen

-n

irvileukamme

irvileukojemme

irvileukanne

irvileukojenne

irvileukansa

irvileukojensa

Ill

mihin

irvileukaamme

irvileukoihimme

irvileukaanne

irvileukoihinne

irvileukaansa

irvileukoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

irvileuassamme / irvileu’assamme

irvileuoissamme / irvileu’oissamme

irvileuassanne / irvileu’assanne

irvileuoissanne / irvileu’oissanne

irvileuassansa / irvileuassaan / irvileu’assansa / irvileu’assaan

irvileuoissansa / irvileuoissaan / irvileu’oissansa / irvileu’oissaan

Ela

-sta

irvileuastamme / irvileu’astamme

irvileuoistamme / irvileu’oistamme

irvileuastanne / irvileu’astanne

irvileuoistanne / irvileu’oistanne

irvileuastansa / irvileuastaan / irvileu’astansa / irvileu’astaan

irvileuoistansa / irvileuoistaan / irvileu’oistansa / irvileu’oistaan

All

-lle

irvileuallemme / irvileu’allemme

irvileuoillemme / irvileu’oillemme

irvileuallenne / irvileu’allenne

irvileuoillenne / irvileu’oillenne

irvileualleen / irvileuallensa / irvileu’alleen / irvileu’allensa

irvileuoillensa / irvileuoillean / irvileu’oillensa / irvileu’oillean

Ade

-lla

irvileuallamme / irvileu’allamme

irvileuoillamme / irvileu’oillamme

irvileuallanne / irvileu’allanne

irvileuoillanne / irvileu’oillanne

irvileuallansa / irvileuallaan / irvileu’allansa / irvileu’allaan

irvileuoillansa / irvileuoillaan / irvileu’oillansa / irvileu’oillaan

Abl

-lta

irvileualtamme / irvileu’altamme

irvileuoiltamme / irvileu’oiltamme

irvileualtanne / irvileu’altanne

irvileuoiltanne / irvileu’oiltanne

irvileualtansa / irvileualtaan / irvileu’altansa / irvileu’altaan

irvileuoiltansa / irvileuoiltaan / irvileu’oiltansa / irvileu’oiltaan

Tra

-ksi

irvileuaksemme / irvileu’aksemme

irvileuoiksemme / irvileu’oiksemme

irvileuaksenne / irvileu’aksenne

irvileuoiksenne / irvileu’oiksenne

irvileuakseen / irvileuaksensa / irvileu’akseen / irvileu’aksensa

irvileuoikseen / irvileuoiksensa / irvileu’oikseen / irvileu’oiksensa

Ess

-na

irvileukanamme

irvileukoinamme

irvileukananne

irvileukoinanne

irvileukanansa / irvileukanaan

irvileukoinansa / irvileukoinaan

Abe

-tta

irvileuattamme / irvileu’attamme

irvileuoittamme / irvileu’oittamme

irvileuattanne / irvileu’attanne

irvileuoittanne / irvileu’oittanne

irvileuattansa / irvileuattaan / irvileu’attansa / irvileu’attaan

irvileuoittansa / irvileuoittaan / irvileu’oittansa / irvileu’oittaan

Com

-ne

-

irvileukoinemme

-

irvileukoinenne

-

irvileukoinensa / irvileukoineen

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileukamme

irvileukanne

irvileukansa

irvileukamme

irvileukanne

irvileukansa

Par

-ta

irvileukaamme

irvileukaanne

irvileukaansa

irvileukojamme

irvileukojanne

irvileukojansa / irvileukojaan

Gen

-n

irvileukamme

irvileukanne

irvileukansa

irvileukojemme

irvileukojenne

irvileukojensa

Ill

mihin

irvileukaamme

irvileukaanne

irvileukaansa

irvileukoihimme

irvileukoihinne

irvileukoihinsa

Ine

-ssa

irvileuassamme / irvileu’assamme

irvileuassanne / irvileu’assanne

irvileuassansa / irvileuassaan / irvileu’assansa / irvileu’assaan

irvileuoissamme / irvileu’oissamme

irvileuoissanne / irvileu’oissanne

irvileuoissansa / irvileuoissaan / irvileu’oissansa / irvileu’oissaan

Ela

-sta

irvileuastamme / irvileu’astamme

irvileuastanne / irvileu’astanne

irvileuastansa / irvileuastaan / irvileu’astansa / irvileu’astaan

irvileuoistamme / irvileu’oistamme

irvileuoistanne / irvileu’oistanne

irvileuoistansa / irvileuoistaan / irvileu’oistansa / irvileu’oistaan

All

-lle

irvileuallemme / irvileu’allemme

irvileuallenne / irvileu’allenne

irvileualleen / irvileuallensa / irvileu’alleen / irvileu’allensa

irvileuoillemme / irvileu’oillemme

irvileuoillenne / irvileu’oillenne

irvileuoillensa / irvileuoillean / irvileu’oillensa / irvileu’oillean

Ade

-lla

irvileuallamme / irvileu’allamme

irvileuallanne / irvileu’allanne

irvileuallansa / irvileuallaan / irvileu’allansa / irvileu’allaan

irvileuoillamme / irvileu’oillamme

irvileuoillanne / irvileu’oillanne

irvileuoillansa / irvileuoillaan / irvileu’oillansa / irvileu’oillaan

Abl

-lta

irvileualtamme / irvileu’altamme

irvileualtanne / irvileu’altanne

irvileualtansa / irvileualtaan / irvileu’altansa / irvileu’altaan

irvileuoiltamme / irvileu’oiltamme

irvileuoiltanne / irvileu’oiltanne

irvileuoiltansa / irvileuoiltaan / irvileu’oiltansa / irvileu’oiltaan

Tra

-ksi

irvileuaksemme / irvileu’aksemme

irvileuaksenne / irvileu’aksenne

irvileuakseen / irvileuaksensa / irvileu’akseen / irvileu’aksensa

irvileuoiksemme / irvileu’oiksemme

irvileuoiksenne / irvileu’oiksenne

irvileuoikseen / irvileuoiksensa / irvileu’oikseen / irvileu’oiksensa

Ess

-na

irvileukanamme

irvileukananne

irvileukanansa / irvileukanaan

irvileukoinamme

irvileukoinanne

irvileukoinansa / irvileukoinaan

Abe

-tta

irvileuattamme / irvileu’attamme

irvileuattanne / irvileu’attanne

irvileuattansa / irvileuattaan / irvileu’attansa / irvileu’attaan

irvileuoittamme / irvileu’oittamme

irvileuoittanne / irvileu’oittanne

irvileuoittansa / irvileuoittaan / irvileu’oittansa / irvileu’oittaan

Com

-ne

-

-

-

irvileukoinemme

irvileukoinenne

irvileukoinensa / irvileukoineen

Create new exercises Report an issue Exercises Solved!

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileuka

irvileuat / irvileu’at

Par

-ta

Solve

Gen

-n

irvileuan / irvileu’an

irvileukojen

Ill

mihin

irvileukaan

Solve

Ine

-ssa

irvileuoissa / irvileu’oissa

Solve

Ela

-sta

irvileuasta / irvileu’asta

irvileuoista / irvileu’oista

All

-lle

irvileualle / irvileu’alle

Solve

Ade

-lla

irvileualla / irvileu’alla

irvileuoilla / irvileu’oilla

Abl

-lta

irvileualta / irvileu’alta

irvileuoilta / irvileu’oilta

Tra

-ksi

irvileuoiksi / irvileu’oiksi

Solve

Ess

-na

irvileukana

irvileukoina

Abe

-tta

irvileuatta / irvileu’atta

irvileuoitta / irvileu’oitta

Com

-ne

-

irvileukoine

Ins

-in

-

irvileuoin / irvileu’oin

Declensions

Singular

Plural

Nom

-

irvileuka

irvileuat / irvileu’at

Par

-ta

Gen

-n

irvileuan / irvileu’an

irvileukojen

Ill

mihin

irvileukaan

Ine

-ssa

irvileuoissa / irvileu’oissa

Ela

-sta

irvileuasta / irvileu’asta

irvileuoista / irvileu’oista

All

-lle

irvileualle / irvileu’alle

Ade

-lla

irvileualla / irvileu’alla

irvileuoilla / irvileu’oilla

Abl

-lta

irvileualta / irvileu’alta

irvileuoilta / irvileu’oilta

Tra

-ksi

irvileuoiksi / irvileu’oiksi

Ess

-na

irvileukana

irvileukoina

Abe

-tta

irvileuatta / irvileu’atta

irvileuoitta / irvileu’oitta

Com

-ne

-

irvileukoine

Ins

-in

-

irvileuoin / irvileu’oin

close modal Press Esc to close
Source:
Report an issue
close modal
If you wish to receive updates on this issue:
SuccessIssue reported! Report
logo
  • Social Instagram
  • Social Facebook

Contact

envelope contact@kieli.net

Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net

We value your privacy
Kieli.net uses cookies to enhance the browsing experience, serve personalized content, and analyze traffic. To learn more, please refer to the Cookie policy. By clicking "Accept" you consent to Kieli.net's use of cookies. Accept